All Results - 2005

<< Back to selection of competitions

Regional Competition Federal Competition, Round One Federal Competition, Round Two
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending Group sort ascendingsort descending Place sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending 5sort ascendingsort descending 6sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Bernhard Kiniger 7a west 1 advanced 888832 advanced 88778846 IMO
gold medal 2 Thomas Takacs 8s west 7 advanced 878629 advanced 88883843 IMO
gold medal 3 Jakob Preininger 7i west 6 advanced 388827 advanced 88881740 IMO
silver medal 4 Michael Mosshammer 7a west 2 advanced 787830 advanced 48288838 IMO
silver medal 5 Peter Gila 6a east 5 advanced 318719 advanced 58088635 IMO
silver medal 6 Yimin Ge 6 east 7 advanced 888630 advanced 28187834 IMO
silver medal 7 Daniel Bäumer 8a west 3 advanced 288826 advanced 88178032 APMC
bronze medal 8 Sara Kropf 6 south 2 advanced 338822 advanced 48073830 APMC
bronze medal 9 Jakob Ebner 8c west 15 advanced 040812 advanced 08184829
bronze medal 9 Philipp Schönbauer 5a east 1 advanced 430714 advanced 77151829 APMC
bronze medal 9 Markus Weger 8 south 1 advanced 848222 advanced 31368829
bronze medal 12 Christopher Albert 8 south 3 advanced 118717 advanced 17083726 APMC
13 Georg Heise 6a west 18 advanced 278017 advanced 34083725 APMC
14 Nora Odabas 7b west 12 advanced 417820 advanced 41082823 APMC
15 Georg Meisl 7b west 8 advanced 147012 advanced 22082822
16 Michael Benda 7e east 12 advanced 068822 advanced 20163820
17 Reema Al-Aifari 8b west 4 advanced 178016 advanced 21328016
17 Tiao Wang 8 east 1 advanced 048719 advanced 48040016
19 Philipp Birklbauer 7a west 4 advanced 078015 advanced 42081015
19 Felix Schwenninger 7b east 7 advanced 420612 advanced 20152515
19 Roman Zimmermann 8b west 9 advanced 013812 advanced 00062715
22 Alexander Wietek 7b west 12 advanced 048315 advanced 20020610
22 Peter Wirthumer 7c east 4 advanced 075315 advanced 10080110
24 Johannes Grasegger 8s west 18 advanced 077317 advanced 0018009
Constantin Sluka 7a west 15 advanced 012811
Waltraud Lederle 5b west 21 advanced 011810
Fabian Mayrhuber 6a east 1 advanced 081110
Nikolaus Rab 7f east 12 advanced 130610
Yao Shan 7 south 8 advanced 143210
Christoph Triebl 7 south 7 advanced 136010
Gerald Zöhrer 8 south 5 advanced 430310
Stephan Eisenhaber 6a east 9 advanced 17109
Lucas Klausner 8b east 9 advanced 25209
Michael Lindner 7a west 14 advanced 30159
Martin Hierz 5 south 10 advanced 43018
Wilhelm Just 8 south 8 advanced 02518
Julian Medek 6a east 5 advanced 33208
Armin Schöch 6b west 11 advanced 20338
Wilfried Huemer 8b west 17 advanced 00505
Felix Linhardt 5a east 9 advanced 02024
Stefan Raminger 8 south 6 advanced 11114
Philipp Lindner 8a east 14
Thomas Mühlöcker 8a east 14
Harald Nussbaumer 8b east 14
Joachim Bosina 6b east 17
Andreas Nenning 7e east 17
Martin Bicher 6 east 19
Nguyen Vu 6 east 19
Michalis Neururer 6d east 21
Florian Payer 7c east 21
Peter Michalski 8b east 23
Lukas Mitterwenger 7 east 23
Felix Rudolph 7b east 23
Matthias Writze 7 east 23
Felix Fritsch 6 east 27
Masoumeh Moridian 6c east 28
Clemens Schimek 6a east 28
Bettina Bilek 7c east 30
Werner Jiang 5 east 30
Ruth Taubner 7a east 30
Anna Baumgartner 7 east 33
Godwin Gundacker 6a east 33
Herbert Pajer 5b east 33
Claudio Rojik 7 east 33
Michael Kaminsky 7 east 37
Roland Schütz 7 east 37
Stephan Bauer 7e east 39
Christine Hafner 7b east 39
Martin Halla 6c east 39
Anna Kros 8a east 39
Claudia Maurer 8a east 39
Karel Slijkhuis 8d east 39
Jakob Duschet 6b east 45
Michael Luu 7 east 45
Felix Nagel 7a east 45
David Oelzant 6b east 45
Lukas Riegler 8a east 45
Philipp Schwabl 7e east 45
Carmen Westenberg 7 east 45
Sabine Wolny 6 east 45
Ahmed El Morse 6b east 53
Felix Hauer 6 east 53
Renate Heimberger 7 east 53
Daniel Menz 6 east 53
Moritz Antlanger 8b west 9
Andrea Kargl 6bg west 20
Michael Gröchenig 7a west 21
Pascal Hofmair 7n west 21
Julia Kastner 7a west 21
Markus Legner 6d west 21
Michael Rauscher 6a west 21
Astrid Zwielehner 3ac west 27
Markus Holzmann 6c west 28
Christina Biermair 7b west 29
Filip Grubelnik 6a west 29
participant made anonymous 8b west 29
Richard Seeber 7a west 32
Halil Celepci 7b west 33
Julia Theresa Csar 7i west 33
Stefan Kaltner 7b west 33
Lydia Neuhuber 5c west 33
Markus Emprechtinger 6b west 37
Verena Infanger 7c west 37
Werner Reisner 6b west 37
Daniela Saxenhuber 6c west 37
Reinhold Seifried 7c west 37
Josef Kemetmüller 7 west 42
Thomas Krauss 3bhe west 42
Bogdan Pammer 6b west 44
Matthias Pickl 7b west 44
Manuel Walcherberger 6a west 44
Daniel Schoberl 7a west 47
Florian Buchegger 8 west 48
Roland Holzinger 7 west 48
Michael Schramm 8c west 48
Florian Hangweyrer 1wma west 51
Christoph Steinmayr 6a west 51
Benjamin Walch 6b west 51
Anna Frühstück 7b west 54
Viktoria Horn 7 west 54
Johannes Renner 1ahe west 54
Elias Selb 6b west 54
Peter Feichtinger 1wib west 58
Manuel Grill 8a west 58
Lisa Gurtner 6bg west 58
Bernhard Birklbauer 6n west 61
Reinhard Buchgeher 6b west 61
Philip Ehrenfellner 8a west 61
Sabrina Mühlmann 7b west 64
Christoph Riedler 6n west 64
Veronika Schett 7b west 64
Manuela Steidl 7b west 64
Anna Weiler 7b west 64
Florian Langmann 6 south 4
Robert Triebl 5 south 11
Lukas Fleischer 8 south 12
Kinga Kovacs 6 south 13
Christoph Neumann 8 south 13
Gerhard Dorn 7 south 15
Gernot Holler 4 south 15
Michael Draxler 4 south 17
Gregor Klinser 6 south 17
Martin Reichstam 5 south 17
Eva Sprung 7 south 17
Stephan Teichtmeister 6 south 17
Fabian Eberl 7 south 22
Reinhard Göritzer 6 south 22
Angelika Haindl 7 south 22
Christoph Holzer 6 south 22
Christian Leitold 8 south 22
Nora Leodolter 5 south 22
Georg Michelitsch 6 south 22
Birgit Scharwitzl 6 south 22
Benjamin Zöller 7 south 22
Barbara Buxbaum 7 south 31
Bianca Hofer 5 south 31
Michael Hsieh 7 south 31
Lorenz Krasser 6 south 31
Franz Ofner 7 south 31
Patrick Reicher 5 south 31
Judith Wernig 6 south 31

Hint: Multiple contests/rounds are shown at the same time. Only participants for who we have complete data will be shown. If you want to make sure that you really see all competitors, click on the competition header to see only the results from this competition.
For example, if both the regional and federal competition are shown and we do not know the regional competition results for a candidate, the this candidate will also not be shown in the federal competition results!

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified