All Results - 2006

<< Back to selection of competitions

Regional Competition Federal Competition, Round One Federal Competition, Round Two
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending Group sort ascendingsort descending Place sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending 5sort ascendingsort descending 6sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Yimin Ge 7 east 3 advanced 108514 advanced 77888846 IMO
gold medal 2 Jakob Preininger 8 west 2 advanced 00044 advanced 88876744 IMO
gold medal 3 Sara Kropf 7 south 1 advanced 018312 advanced 76886742 IMO
silver medal 4 Michael Mosshammer 8 west 1 advanced 518822 advanced 48884840 IMO
silver medal 5 Peter Gila 7a east 1 advanced 358016 advanced 66883839 IMO
silver medal 6 Fabian Mayrhuber 7a east 2 advanced 422311 advanced 77781838 IMO
bronze medal 7 Georg Heise 7 west 9 advanced 60039 advanced 83158833
bronze medal 7 Bernhard Kiniger 8 west 2 advanced 358319 advanced 68281833
bronze medal 9 Philipp Birklbauer 8 west 5 advanced 710412 advanced 44081825
bronze medal 9 Stephan Eisenhaber 7a east 5 advanced 01214 advanced 72143825 APMC
bronze medal 11 Philipp Schönbauer 6a east 4 advanced 05038 advanced 80274122 APMC
12 Georg Meisl 8 west 6 advanced 31105 advanced 08461120
13 Felix Schwenninger 8b east 7 advanced 01214 advanced 01781219
14 Armin Schöch 7 west 20 advanced 30339 advanced 41182117 APMC
15 Nora Odabas 8 west 19 advanced 113510 advanced 32223315
16 Joachim Orthaber 6 south 3 advanced 31408 advanced 11651014 APMC
17 Waltraud Lederle 6 west 7 advanced 01539 advanced 11251212 APMC
18 Christina Biermair 8 west 21 01809 advanced 00820010
19 Bertram Dumböck 8 west 8 advanced 01809 advanced 0161109 APMC
20 Michael Lindner 8 west 12 advanced 01034 advanced 0115108
21 Bernhard Bloder 6 south 5 advanced 00314 advanced 0102047
22 Florian Andritsch 6 south 9 advanced 01304 advanced 0022116
22 Robert Triebl 6 south 9 advanced 01708 advanced 1130106
24 Katharina Albert 6 south 9 advanced 01034 advanced 0103105
25 Martin Hierz 6 south 5 advanced 00808 advanced 0130004
25 Michalis Neururer 7d east 14 advanced 008210 advanced 0000314
27 Ying Siu Liang 6b east 17 advanced 036110 advanced 0110002
Thomas Hack 5a east 9 advanced 00303
Gernot Holler 5 south 7 advanced 03003
Christoph Triebl 8 south 13 advanced 00213
Lukas Andritsch 5 south 9 advanced 01102
David Auinger 7 west 9 advanced 00022
Adrian Fuchs 3 west 22 01012
Markus Holzmann 7 west 16 advanced 00022
Verena Infanger 8 west 16 advanced 00202
Felix Linhardt 6a east 13 advanced 00202
Veronika Berg 6a east 9 advanced 00101
Markus Emprechtinger 7 west 12 advanced 01001
Yvonne Himmer 6 west 12 advanced 01001
Astrid Perz 6 south 7 advanced 01001
Severin Rettensteiner 6c east 14 advanced 01001
Alexander Wietek 8 west 4 advanced 00011
Peter Wirthumer 8c east 9 advanced 01001
Michael Benda 8c east 7 advanced 00000
Martin Halla 7c east 9 advanced 00000
Sebastian Sams 5 west 16 advanced 00000
Martin Bicher 8 east 5
Bettina Bilek 8c east 14 advanced
Daniel Menz 7b east 17
Felix Nagel 8 east 17
Philipp Kases 6a east 20
Michael Koder 6c east 20
Andreas Nenning 8c east 20
Herbert Pajer 6 east 20
Florian Payer 8c east 20
Clemens Schimek 7a east 20
Stephan Bauer 8c east 26
Sophie Diem 7c east 27
Werner Jiang 6 east 27
Michael Lukas 6 east 27
David Oelzant 7b east 27
Philip Rambauske 7a east 27
Carina Steindl 7e east 27
Bernhard Thiel 7b east 27
Nguyen Vu 7 east 27
Max Weigert 6 east 27
Markus Bildsteiner 6b east 36
Otto Hotzy 8b east 36
Nikola Komlenac 5b east 36
Masoumeh Moridian 7c east 36
Jakob Pötsch 8c east 36
Daniel Seitl 6b east 36
Markus Altsinger 8a east 42
Tatjana Holzhofer 8a east 42
Anna Humer 6r east 42
Calvin Kiesel 6 east 42
Philip Sitte 6 east 42
Christian Steiner 6 east 42
Lisa Walter 6a east 42
Stefan Wawra 6b east 42
Sabine Wolny 7b east 42
participant made anonymous 7e east 51
Moritz Rester 8a east 51
Florian Langmann 7 south 2
Yao Shan 8 south 3
Alexander Egger 6 south 14
David Zweiker 5 south 14
Florian Bloder 8 south 16
Karlheinz Breinhälter 7 south 16
Norbert Diep 5 south 16
Marco Fruhwirth 6 south 16
Georg Groß 6 south 16
Robin Hasso 8 south 16
Michael Hsieh 8 south 16
Susanne Kirschenhofer 5 south 16
Andreas Steinwender 6 south 16
Jeremias Yehdegho 8 south 16
Claudia Andrä 8 south 26
Romana Boiger 8 south 26
Max Borchardt 6 south 26
Michael Draxler 5 south 26
Silvia Gallhofer 8 south 26
Christian Gamperl 6 south 26
Kerstin Gessl 6 south 26
David Hell 6 south 26
Bianca Hofer 6 south 26
Simone Ranftl 6 south 26
Birgit Scharwitzl 7 south 26
Stephan Teichtmeister 7 south 26
Andrea Truger 7 south 26
Theresa Trummler 7 south 26
Daniela Zanker 6 south 26
Markus Legner 7 west 9 advanced
Filip Grubelnik 7 west 12 advanced
Julia Kastner 8 west 22
Thomas Krauss 4 west 22
Andreas Plank 3 west 22
Daniela Saxenhuber 7 west 26
Peter Feichtinger 2 west 27
Pascal Hofmair 8 west 27
Bogdan Pammer 7 west 29
Matthias Pickl 8 west 29
Reinhold Seifried 8 west 29
Manuel Walcherberger 7 west 29
David Ebner 6 west 33
Lydia Neuhuber 6 west 33
Constantin Sluka 8 west 33
Erik Küng 6 west 36
Helene Laimer 6 west 36
Katharina Landl 1 west 36
Daniel Samitz 6 west 36
Eva Infanger 6 west 40
Franz Xaver Mayr 7 west 40
Johannes Renner 2 west 40
Astrid Zwielehner 4 west 40
Maria Bertsch 7 west 44
Fabian Huber 5 west 44
Judith Kahrer 6 west 44
Sandra Moser 6 west 44
Alissa Sluka 6 west 44
Karina Umdasch 6 west 44
Sophie Blanck 6 west 50
Andrea Kargl 7 west 50
Philipp Staudinger 1 west 50
Simon Sutterlütti 5 west 50
Benjamin Walch 7 west 50
Judith Zeilinger 7 west 50
Claudia Eder 6 west 56
Judith Egger 7 west 56
Florian Hangweyrer 2 west 56
Stefanie Siebeneichler 6 west 56
Valentin Völkl 6 west 56
Katharina Grafinger 7 west 61
Martha Marko 5 west 61
Tugce Yalcin 5 west 61
Phillipp Hawle 6 west 64
Anica Karlic 5 west 64
Michael Sehner 6 west 64

Hint: Multiple contests/rounds are shown at the same time. Only participants for who we have complete data will be shown. If you want to make sure that you really see all competitors, click on the competition header to see only the results from this competition.
For example, if both the regional and federal competition are shown and we do not know the regional competition results for a candidate, the this candidate will also not be shown in the federal competition results!

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified