All Results - 2007

<< Back to selection of competitions

Regional Competition Federal Competition, Round One Federal Competition, Round Two
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending Group sort ascendingsort descending Place sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending 5sort ascendingsort descending 6sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Yimin Ge 8 east 3 advanced 888832 advanced 88888848 IMO
gold medal 2 Philipp Schönbauer 7 east 3 advanced 268521 advanced 78878846 IMO
gold medal 3 Georg Heise 8 west 2 advanced 888731 advanced 88888545 IMO
silver medal 4 Sara Kropf 8 south 1 advanced 518721 advanced 68868844 IMO
silver medal 5 Peter Gila 8 east 1 advanced 858627 advanced 88888242 IMO
silver medal 6 Fabian Mayrhuber 8 east 2 advanced 148518 advanced 78884136 IMO
bronze medal 7 Stephan Eisenhaber 8 east 5 advanced 538622 advanced 56877235 MEMO
bronze medal 8 Martin Köberl 7 east 13 advanced 108514 advanced 88077535 MEMO
bronze medal 9 Joachim Orthaber 7 south 8 advanced 238821 advanced 08887233 MEMO
bronze medal 10 Adrian Fuchs 4 west 4 advanced 208616 advanced 08186831 MEMO
bronze medal 10 Johannes Hafner 6 east 7 advanced 157518 advanced 78077231 MEMO
12 Clemens Müllner 6 east 17 advanced 165517 advanced 81881228 MEMO
13 David Auinger 8 west 15 advanced 007512 advanced 08665227
14 Florian Andritsch 7 south 2 advanced 228517 advanced 18753327
16 Waltraud Lederle 7 west 1 advanced 268521 advanced 18237223
17 Michalis Neururer 8 east 7 advanced 048517 advanced 06672223
18 Severin Rettensteiner 7 east 5 advanced 147012 advanced 07751222
19 Joachim Bosina 8 east 12 advanced 167519 advanced 01766121
20 Christian Lindorfer 1 west 10 advanced 207514 advanced 08432219
21 Valerie Roitner 6 west 19 advanced 115512 advanced 01861218
22 Thomas Kolar 6 east 16 advanced 107513 advanced 03606217
23 Franz Xaver Mayr 8 west 7 advanced 008513 advanced 05112211
24 Thomas Aichinger 5 west 12 advanced 138517 advanced 02421110
25 Michael Starkl 6 west 11 advanced 205512 advanced 01404110
26 Lukas Andritsch 6 south 5 advanced 136212 advanced 0410229
27 Stephan Pfannerer 5 east 15 advanced 107513 advanced 0110125
Armin Schöch 8 west 5 advanced 168520 advanced
Johanna Novacek 7 west 8 advanced 108514 advanced
Christina Satzinger 6 west 17 advanced 005510
Daniel Steuber 7 south 7 advanced 04059
Clemens Schimek 8 east 9 advanced 13059
Katharina Albert 7 south 4 advanced 00358
Josef Baumgartner 7 east 13 advanced 10258
Daniel Perz 5 south 9 advanced 23038
Robert Triebl 7 south 2 advanced 20158
Kinga Kovacs 8 south 11 advanced 10157
Philipp Staudinger 2 west 17 advanced 10056
Daniela Saxenhuber 8 west 6 advanced 10056
Bernhard Bloder 7 south 10 advanced 10034
Michael Schwarz 5 south 13 advanced 10113
Sarah Buchner 5 west 20 advanced 10001
David Ölzant 8 east 11 advanced 10001
Herbert Payer 7 east 9 advanced
Thomas Baumhauer 6 east 17
Thomas Hack 6 east 17
Anna Humer 7 east 17
Ying Siu Liang 7 east 17
Julian Medek 8 east 17
Thomas Nakuz 8 east 17
Alexander Puchhammer 8 east 17
Max Weigert 7 east 17
Ludwig Kampel 7 east 26
Daniel Menz 8 east 26
Martin Prebio 6 east 26
Dominik Seliger 6 east 26
Mathias Wagner 6 east 26
Felix Zavadil 7 east 26
Markus Bildsteiner 7 east 32
Andreas Dickinger 7 east 32
Anita Gerstenmayer 6 east 32
Felix Linhardt 7 east 32
Markus Müller 7 east 32
Christian Steiner 7 east 32
Bernhard Thiel 8 east 32
Bernhard Gleiss 6 east 39
Miikael Siitan 7 east 39
Alexander Tirsch 7 east 39
Stefan Donsa 7 east 42
Kevin Forstner 6 east 42
Christian Aumayr 6 east 44
Alexander Dür 6 east 44
Veronika Berg 7 east 46
Michael Lukas 7 east 46
Daniel Seitl 7 east 46
Franz Glaner 6 east 49
Martin Halla 8 east 49
Max Hornik 7 east 49
Masoumeh Moridian 8 east 49
Katharina Ölsböck 6 east 49
Klara Mundilova 5 east 54
Florian Redl 6 east 54
Nguyen Vu 8 east 56
Shiny Puthenkalam 6 east 57
Kristian Biester 6 east 58
Jan-Timothy Brem 6 east 58
Gregor Drlicek 6 east 58
Florian Langmann 8 south 5
Andreas Steinwender 7 south 11
Johann Körner 7 south 13
Martin Hierz 7 south 15
Lukas Holzegger 6 south 15
Alexander Leitner 7 south 15
Balint Kovacs 6 south 18
Astrid Perz 7 south 18
Georg Winkler 7 south 18
Michael Draxler 6 south 21
Marco Fruhwirth 6 south 21
Lukas Resch 6 south 23
David Zweiker 6 south 23
Fran Hodko 6 south 25
Susanne Kirschendorfer 6 south 25
Gernot Holler 6 south 27
Alexander Sartory 7 south 27
Anna Fölzer 6 south 29
Georg Groß 7 south 29
Nikolaus Tauß 6 south 31
Stephan Teichtmeister 8 south 31
Helmut Zöhrer 6 south 31
Markus Kneihsl 6 south 34
Laura Kratzer 6 south 34
Martin Schaumberger 6 south 34
Paul Schönhuber 7 south 34
Laurens Michiels von Kassenich 7 south 34
Marlene Vukmanic 6 south 34
Markus Legner 8 west 3
Markus Holzmann 8 west 8
Florian Kranzl 8 west 13
Sebastian Sams 6 west 13
Markus Emprechtinger 8 west 15
Maria Bertsch 6 west 21
Lydia Neuhuber 7 west 21
Michael Sehner 7 west 21
Bogdan Pammer 8 west 24
Stefan Steinhauser 6 west 24
David Hämmerle 8 west 26
Lukas Schausberger 6 west 27
Johannes Renner 3 west 28
Michael Enser 6 west 29
Yvonne Himmer 7 west 30
Florian Hangweyrer 3 west 31
Simon Gansinger 6 west 32
Mario-Rafael Ionian 6 west 32
Veronika Schusterbauer 5 west 32
Nicola Niedermayr 6B west 35
Michael Rauscher 8 west 35
Karina Umdasch 7 west 35
Fabian Huber 6 west 38
Sophie Blank 7 west 39
Patrick Hagmüller 6 west 39
Martha Marko 6 west 41
Melanie Doblmayr 6 west 42
Peter Feichtinger 3 west 43
Florian Aigner 5 west 44
Viktoria Fruhwirth 6 west 44
Simon Sutterlütti 6 west 44
Florian Biermair 7 west 47
Paul Hoffmann 6 west 47
Tobias Grasegger 5 west 49
Daniel Krummenacker 6 west 49
Patrick Langthaler 6 west 49
Simon Lindner 6 west 49
Ulla Schwamberger 8 west 49
Julian Welsch 6 west 49
Amadeus Windischbauer 6 west 49
Sandra Moser 7 west 56
Sebastian Wimmer 6 west 56

Hint: Multiple contests/rounds are shown at the same time. Only participants for who we have complete data will be shown. If you want to make sure that you really see all competitors, click on the competition header to see only the results from this competition.
For example, if both the regional and federal competition are shown and we do not know the regional competition results for a candidate, the this candidate will also not be shown in the federal competition results!

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified