All Results - 2009

<< Back to selection of competitions

Regional Competition Federal Competition, Round One Federal Competition, Round Two
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending Group sort ascendingsort descending Place sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending 5sort ascendingsort descending 6sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Felix Dräxler 7d east 2 advanced 877830 advanced 88888848 IMO
gold medal 2 Stephan Pfannerer 7a east 12 advanced 762823 advanced 78888847 IMO
gold medal 2 Valerie Roitner 8A west 2 advanced 760013 advanced 78888847 IMO
silver medal 4 Clemens Müllner 7 east 1 advanced 888832 advanced 88688846 IMO
silver medal 5 Adrian Fuchs 6A west 2 advanced 814114 advanced 85888643 IMO
silver medal 5 Johannes Hafner 8c east 5 advanced 658827 advanced 87788543 IMO
bronze medal 7 Daniel Perz 7 south 3 advanced 707014 advanced 78752837 MEMO
bronze medal 8 Julian Menz 7c east 6 advanced 834015 advanced 73577433 MEMO
bronze medal 9 Thomas Kolar 8c east 12 advanced 274215 advanced 54788032
bronze medal 10 Martin Nägele 6D west 1 advanced 805821 advanced 35783531 MEMO
bronze medal 11 Christina Satzinger 7C west 6 advanced 802818 advanced 38828029
12 Roland Prohaska 6c east 3 advanced 237820 advanced 85408025 MEMO
13 Christian Lindorfer 3AHCIC west 5 advanced 806014 advanced 82734024 MEMO
13 Clemens Macho 7C west 9 advanced 804113 advanced 78108024 MEMO
15 Johannes Eder 8B west 14 advanced 316111 advanced 16622421
15 Felix Pichler 6 south 4 advanced 223815 advanced 15661221
17 Elisabeth Gaar 8 south 5 advanced 223815 advanced 80620218
17 Johannes Renner 5AHELI west 12 advanced 804113 advanced 80721018
19 Georg Anegg 6C west 11 advanced 813012 advanced 33502013
19 Markus Kunesch 7 east 7 advanced 803112 advanced 71012213
19 Veronika Schusterbauer 7C west 16 advanced 021811 advanced 04801013
22 Florian Aigner 7B west 24 advanced 804012 advanced 03540012
22 Lukas Andritsch 8 south 1 advanced 841821 advanced 03234012
24 Alexander Dür 8a east 12 advanced 526114 advanced 00821011
25 Maximilian Domberger 6 south 14 advanced 003811 advanced 0040059
25 Thomas Fabian 7c east 8 advanced 803213 advanced 0072009
Jakob Kogler 7A west 15 advanced 325010
Michael Schwarz 7 south 8 advanced 220610
Helene Wiesinger 7B west 6 advanced 30609
Stephan Ammann 7B west 4 advanced 80008
Jakob Hinger 6b east 16 advanced 01618
Bernhard Thallinger 7 south 10 advanced 00088
Thomas Knoll 6 south 1 advanced 00707
Florian Redl 8a east 12 advanced 00707
Raphael Dreymann 7D west 8 advanced 10506
Wolfgang Kastenhuber 2B west 23 advanced 10506
Andreas Nessmann 6b east 3 advanced 21216
Martin Unger 6 south 10 advanced 20406
David Seufer-Wasserthal 7CR west 19 advanced 01405
Magdalena Simma 2B west 16 advanced 30205
Lukas Mayrhofer 7B west 10 advanced 00404
Paul Steiner 6c east 9 advanced 00314
Gloria Malin 7E west 25 advanced 10203
Albert Raus 7 south 8 advanced 20002
Philipp Schröttner 6 south 6 advanced 00202
Lukas Aberer 7C west 16 advanced 01001
Thomas Hack 8a east 9 advanced
Dominik Seliger 8b east 9 advanced
Thomas Wagner 6c east 16 advanced
Laurenz Auzinger 8 east 18
Stephan Gruber 6 east 18
Jaehyun Cho 7 east 20
Julian Schrittwieser 7 east 20
Natalia Bialowas 8d east 22
Jakob Hüpfl 6a east 22
Robert Wittek 6a east 22
Alexander Hartl 7b east 25
Jakob Heiss 6d east 25
Teng Chuandong 6a east 27
Elias Gailberger 8c east 27
Alexander Kiennast 8b east 27
Alexander Wasserburger 7b east 27
Klara Mundilova 7c east 31
Simon Spielleuthner 8 east 31
Aya Stückler 7b east 31
Elias Meyer 6b east 34
Tin Ribic 8a east 34
Johannes Deml 7c east 36
Elija Feigl 7a east 36
Timotheus Glaser 7b east 36
Mina Sohrabi-Moayd 8 east 36
Paul Szabo 6 east 36
Jiedong Qie 6c east 41
Lili Xiang 8a east 41
Armin Kopetzky 7a east 43
Franz Glaner 8b east 44
Katharina Mahlendorf 7c east 45
Dominic Saustruznik 6a east 45
Michael Enser 8A west 13 advanced
Patrick Langthaler 8P west 19 advanced
Fabian Margreiter HN4c west 19 advanced
Peter Feichtinger 5BHWII west 22 advanced
Gudmund Pammer 6C west 26
René Trauner 6A west 27
Markus Exler 7B west 28
Simon Sutterlütti 8C west 29
Michael Freiberger 8C west 30
Simon Kloiber 8D west 31
Nicola Niedermayr 8B west 31
Sebastian Sams 8B west 31
Simon Lindner 8P west 34
Sebastian Wimmer 8B west 34
Paul Hoffmann 8P west 36
Felix Küng 7C west 36
Kevin Wimmer 8A west 36
Tanja Hildebrandt 6C west 39
Mario-Rafael Ionian 8D west 40
Lukas Mallaun 5C west 40
Lukas Schweighofer 6H west 40
Susanne Wagner 6B west 40
Kathrin Ebner 6G west 44
Bernhard Aigner 7 west 45
Elias Reichsöllner 7D west 45
Andreas Thoma 6B west 45
Viktoria Fruhwirth 8C west 48
Mathias Hilgarth 6 west 48
Natascha Lechner 8C west 48
Johannes Müller 7E west 48
Christopher Naschberger 6C west 48
Maria Weitlaner 6M west 48
Julian Welsch 8P west 48
Felix Mittag 5A west 55
Bernhard Radlinger 6C west 55
Bernhard Kobler 7G west 57
Maria Wuchse 6A west 57
Daniela Eder 6A west 59
Claudia Golser 7G west 59
Fabian Huber 8A west 59
Martha Marko 8A west 59
Julia Mitteregger 6M west 59
Christina Offenzeller 6B west 59
Manuela Romankiewicz 8B west 59
Michael Innerberger 6A west 66
Thomas Eizinger 6 west 67
Daniel Haberlik 6A west 67
Stephan Innerkofler 6M west 67
Wolfgang Stockinger 6A west 67
Daniel Wildt 7D west 71
Lorenz Strätz 6C west 72
Richard Engeler 6M west 73
Michael Hilby 5C west 73
Caroline Krecké 7E west 73
Daniel Baierhofer 7C west 76
Iris Marko 6A west 76
Gizem Yalzin 6A west 76
Sophia Kremser 6A west 79
Raphaela Höfl 6B west 80
Jasmin Troger 6M west 81
Beatric Plötzeneder 6A west 82
Alexander Pfleger 6 south 6 advanced
Sasch Ranftl 7 south 10 advanced
Christoph Weis 5 south 10 advanced
Christopher Tscherne 6 south 14
Georg Maierhofer 4 south 16
Michael Draxler 8 south 17
Benedikt Schönhuber 7 south 17
Stefan Czimek 8 south 19
Bernhard Primas 8 south 19
Christoph Auckenthaler 6 south 21
Michael Brunner 7 south 21
Hannes Höller 6 south 21
Lukas Holzegger 9 south 24
Susanne Kirschenhofer 8 south 24
Markus Posch 7 south 24
participant made anonymous 6 south 27
Andreas Jeindl 7 south 27
Stephan Meighen-Berger 7 south 27
Alexandra Weinberger 7 south 27
Dominik Grossmann 7 south 31
Michael Russ 7 south 31
Martina Tscheckl 6 south 31
Robert Uitz 6 south 31
Viktoria Urbanek 6 south 31
Thomas Bauer 7 south 36
Asura Enkhbayar 7 south 36
Roman Geierhofer 7 south 36
Markus Gössler 7 south 36
Katharina Habermann 7 south 36
Doris Halwachs 7 south 36
Daniel Miedl 7 south 36
Julia Nitsch 7 south 36
Agnes Schriebl 8 south 36
Armin Shan 5 south 36
Kevin Walitsch 8 south 36
Tristan Weniger 7 south 36

Hint: Multiple contests/rounds are shown at the same time. Only participants for who we have complete data will be shown. If you want to make sure that you really see all competitors, click on the competition header to see only the results from this competition.
For example, if both the regional and federal competition are shown and we do not know the regional competition results for a candidate, the this candidate will also not be shown in the federal competition results!

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified