All Results - 2010

<< Back to selection of competitions

Regional Competition Federal Competition, Round One Federal Competition, Round Two
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending Group sort ascendingsort descending Place sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending 5sort ascendingsort descending 6sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Christian Lindorfer 4AHCIC west 7 028212 advanced 87688845 IMO
gold medal 2 Daniel Perz 8c south 1 advanced 248519 advanced 68667841 IMO
gold medal 3 Felix Dräxler 8d east 6 advanced 878831 advanced 88686238 IMO
silver medal 4 Adrian Fuchs 7A west 4 858223 advanced 54678838 IMO
silver medal 5 Kletzander Lucas 7 east 13 advanced 116210 advanced 78378336 IMO
silver medal 6 Roland Prohaska 7c east 1 advanced 718521 advanced 85785235 IMO
silver medal 7 Florian Aigner 8B west 14 618520 advanced 85576233
bronze medal 8 Andreas Nessmann 7b east 1 advanced 728522 advanced 83085832 MEMO
bronze medal 8 Stephan Pfannerer 8a east 1 advanced 818825 advanced 36474832
bronze medal 10 Georg Anegg 7C west 2 538218 advanced 87518231 MEMO
bronze medal 10 Markus Kunesch 8B east 1 advanced 808521 advanced 26636831
bronze medal 10 Martin Nägele 7D west 1 238518 advanced 24685631 MEMO
13 Jakob Kogler 8A west 6 628521 advanced 76582230
14 Maximilian Domberger 7 south 14 advanced 008513 advanced 10527823 MEMO
14 Felix Küng 8C west 9 006612 advanced 10626823
14 Bernd Prach 5 south 8 advanced 028212 advanced 82307323 MEMO
14 Chuandong Tang 7c east 9 advanced 064212 advanced 57254023 MEMO
18 Martin Unger 7a south 2 advanced 018716 advanced 11585222
19 Gudmund Pammer 7C west 20 207211 advanced 72244120
20 Hans Jakob Wagner 8N west 13 017210 advanced 07105619
21 Felix Pichler 7a south 3 advanced 104813 advanced 11455117
21 Stephan Ammann 8B west 3 058215 advanced 80073018
21 Moritz Unmann 7C west 7 828220 advanced 30546018
24 Lukas Mayrhofer 8B west 14 008210 advanced 51050516
25 Alexander Hartl 8b east 8 advanced 008210 advanced 26040113
26 Georg Maierhofer 5 south 6 advanced 207211 advanced 12070212
26 Raffael Singer 7 east 14 advanced 817218 advanced 10003812
28 Jakob Hinger 7b east 10 advanced 038213 advanced 0100809
Thomas Knoll 7b south 10 advanced 008614
Michael Hahn 5 east 14 advanced 01629
Daniel Toneian 7 east 14 advanced 00729
Johannes Girsch 6 east 14 advanced 02428
Martin Schwalsberger 6A west 14 00628
Bernhard Aigner 8 west 9 32027
Lukas Mallaun 6C west 20 00527
Thomas Wagner 7c east 10 advanced 00527
Andreas Thoma 7B west 17 02316
Tristan Weniger 8 south 16 advanced 00426
Johannes Bösch 7B west 12 00055
Michael Missethan 5 south 6 advanced 02035
Clemens Andritsch 5 south 9 advanced 11024
René Trauner 7A west 19 30014
Johanna Holzinger 5 south 14 advanced 00033
Albert Raus 8 south 10 advanced 01023
Felix Schmid 5 east 12 advanced 10113
Nastassia Grimm 6C west 18 00011
Christoph Weis 6 south 4
Michael Schwarz 8C south 5
Bernhard Thallinger 8b south 10
Alexander Pfleger 7 south 13
Golo Wimmer 8 south 16
Armin Shan 6 south 18
Martin Plank 6 south 19
Sasch Ranftl 8 south 20
Christopher Tscherne 7 south 21
Nora Gsell 5 south 22
Stephan Meighen-Berger 8 south 22
Stefan Seiser 1 south 22
Martina Tscheckl 7 south 22
Tobias Baumgartner 7 south 26
Felix Egger 6 south 26
Peter Görög-Nagy 5 south 26
Doris Halwachs 8 south 26
Anna Pferschy 8 south 26
Philipp Rockenbauer 6 south 26
Felix Tschernay 5 south 26
Alexandra Weinberger 8 south 26
Dominik Baier 7 south 34
Collaku Bledar 7 south 34
Johann Faschingleitner 5 south 34
Philipp Gaulhofer 5 south 34
Katharina Habermann 8 south 34
Fatima Jammoul 6 south 34
Moritz Pichler 7 south 34
Matthias Poglitsch 7 south 34
Filip Saric 6 south 34
Philipp Schröttner 7C south 34
Almir Bevap 5 south 44
Isabella Mathwieser 8 south 44
Patrick Schiffmann 7 south 44
Julian Menz 8c east 5 advanced
Paul Szabo 7a east 7
Daniel Herold 6c east 18
Timo Mader 6c east 18
Stephan Gruber 7 east 20
Alexander Wasserburger 8b east 20
Edward Zou 8 east 20
Stefan Koller 7c east 23
Elija Feigl 8a east 24
Judith Laister 6c east 25
Angela Tang 5 east 25
Timotheus Glaser 8b east 27
Lukas Hrachowina 6a east 27
Jakob Hüpfl 7a east 27
Paul Steiner 7c east 30
Johannes Welzig 6c east 30
Johannes Deml 8c east 32
Melanie Dobrowolny 6c east 32
Leena Rapottnig 6c east 32
Julian Schrittwieser 8 east 32
Robert Wittek 8 east 36
David Winauer 7 east 37
Lukas Macsek 8 east 38
Lusa Zhan 5 east 38
Johanna Zils 6c east 38
Vito Satrapa 6b east 41
Omar Baig 6a east 42
Carolina Donà 5 east 42
Timotheus Steiner 6c east 42
Aya Stückler 8b east 45
Katharina Wagner 7b east 45
Florian Bekker 6a east 47
Raphael Mückstein 7b east 47
Xuan Nam Phuong 7c east 47
Markus Ponleitner 6c east 47
Elisabeth Dürrauer 6a east 51
Raphael Dreymann 8D west 5
Veronika Schusterbauer 8C west 11
Claudia Leimhofer 6B west 22
Magdalena Simma 3B west 22
Markus Exler 8B west 24
Felix Mittag 6A west 24
Tobias Grasegger 8N west 26
David Kaltenbrunner 1AHME west 27
Lukas Schweighofer 7N west 28
Johannes Tiefenthaler 8I west 28
Daniel Haberlik 7A west 30
Kristóf Zörényi 8C west 30
Bernhard Radlinger 7C west 32
David Seufer-Wasserthal 8CR west 32
Lukas Raberger 6C west 34
Maximilian Prandstätter 7A west 35
Michael Bolter 7D west 36
Mathias Hilgarth 7N west 37
Daniel Jodlbauer 8N west 38
Johannes Breitschopf 7B west 39
Jakob Michl 6A west 39
Kathrin Ebner 7G west 41
Christian Haas 1AHME west 41
Elias Reichsöllner 8D west 41
Maria Wuchse 7A west 41
Michael Hilby 6C west 45
Wolfgang Kastenhuber 3B west 45
Christopher Naschberger 7C west 45
Raphael Oberreiner 4BK west 45
Jennifer Schranz 5B west 45
Katharina Ehrmann 7B west 50
Victoria Markova 7C west 50
Konstantin Weber 6D west 50
Samuel Aspöck 5C west 53
Gregor Bankhammer 6B west 53
Miriam Eibenberger 6C west 53
Susanne Feichtinger 7AW west 53
Sandro Frick 8C west 53
Martin Hausmann 6E west 53
Suzana Milanovic 7A west 53
Mathias Stiefsohn 5A west 53
Renata Trajkova 7A west 53
Michael Wengler 7 west 53
Johannes Müller 8E west 63
Vinzent Pölzleitner 7AW west 63
Lorenz Strätz 7C west 65
Manuel Permer 7C west 66
Beatric Plötzeneder 7A west 66

Hint: Multiple contests/rounds are shown at the same time. Only participants for who we have complete data will be shown. If you want to make sure that you really see all competitors, click on the competition header to see only the results from this competition.
For example, if both the regional and federal competition are shown and we do not know the regional competition results for a candidate, the this candidate will also not be shown in the federal competition results!

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified