All Results - 2012

<< Back to selection of competitions

Regional Competition Federal Competition, Round One Federal Competition, Round Two
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending Group sort ascendingsort descending Place sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending 5sort ascendingsort descending 6sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Michael Missethan 7 south 6 advanced 888125 advanced 77888846 IMO
gold medal 2 Georg Maierhofer 7 south 1 advanced 688123 advanced 78886744 IMO
silver medal 3 Johannes Girsch 8R east 3 advanced 588122 advanced 78675740 IMO
silver medal 3 Bernd Prach 7 south 2 advanced 878831 advanced 78783740 IMO
silver medal 5 Nastassia Grimm 8C west 5 advanced 817117 advanced 78808839 IMO
silver medal 6 Jakob Steininger 7a east 2 advanced 278118 advanced 88408735 IMO
bronze medal 7 Dekai Dong 6Q west 2 advanced 278724 advanced 47833227 MEMO
bronze medal 8 Clemens Andritsch 7 south 3 advanced 261817 advanced 18853126 MEMO
bronze medal 8 Stefan Koller 8 east 9 advanced 888024 advanced 78380026
bronze medal 10 Jakob Führer 7B west 1 advanced 274114 advanced 28402723 MEMO
bronze medal 10 Heinz Prach 6 south 3 advanced 028111 advanced 08800723 MEMO
12 Moritz Hiebler 6 south 9 advanced 243211 advanced 64425122 MEMO
13 Nepomuk Krenn 7 south 3 advanced 478120 advanced 78500121 MEMO
14 Florian Wiedemair 6I west 11 advanced 017412 advanced 05800720
15 Lusa Zhan 7 east 5 advanced 727117 advanced 08400719
16 Maximilian Domberger 8 south 6 advanced 215816 advanced 04600818
16 Levi Haunschmid 5A west 6 advanced 888226 advanced 76220118
16 Ricarda Stellner 8 east 4 advanced 188118 advanced 24104718
16 Ingrid Vukusic 7C west 26 138113 advanced 73100718
20 Felix Mittag 8A west 3 advanced 478120 advanced 71100817
21 Josef Greilhuber 5a east 6 advanced 236112 advanced 03600716
22 Magdalena Simma 5B west 8 advanced 114814 advanced 52500315
23 Johannes Mader 6 east 11 advanced 127111 advanced 12200813
24 Jakob Moosbauer 6N west 4 advanced 318113 advanced 18100111
David Kaltenbrunner 3AHME west 9 advanced 018110
Lukas Nagler 7B west 11 advanced 027110
Nadine Resch 6 south 13 advanced 018110
Jakob Michl 8A west 9 advanced 04419
Dexin Dong 6Q west 7 advanced 10618
Michael Hahn 7a east 1 advanced 04228
Fabian Hinterer 7B west 13 advanced 06208
Daniel Wimmer 5CIG east 12 advanced 02608
Philipp Eisingerich 7 east 15 12407
Claudia Leimhofer 8B west 14 advanced 03227
Lukas Posch 7 south 8 advanced 12407
Benedikt Spiegel 7I west 15 advanced 01416
Carolina Donà 7 east 8 advanced 21115
Julian Mache 5 south 10 advanced 00415
Florian Kühteubl 6a east 14 advanced 11204
Daniel Windisch 7 south 12 advanced 01214
Benedikt Andritsch 4 south 15 11103
Maria Fritthum 7c east 10 advanced 01012
Elisabeth Schneckenreiter 6A west 22 01012
Corinna Mathwieser 6 south 10 advanced 01001
Felix Schmid 7 east 7 advanced
Mateusz Piorkowski 8 east 13
Timotheus Steiner 8 east 16
Johannes Welzig 8CIG east 16
Amina Abdurrahman 6 east 18
Werner Petti 6a east 18
Bernhard Paces 8 east 20
Vito Satrapa 8b east 20
Teresa Steiner 8M east 20
Bernhard Weiss 8b east 20
Tobias Beran 6 east 24
Matthias Reich-Rohrwig 5b east 25
Enrico Iurlano 6 east 26
Daniel Herold 8c east 27
Johanna Zils 8 east 27
Anna Niggas 6c east 29
Sergey Yurkevich 6a east 29
Melanie Dobrowolny 8 east 31
Leena Rapottnig 8 east 32
Da Wie Kui 7 east 33
Hanae Miura 7a east 33
Patrick Pirringer 3BHIT east 33
Timo Mader 8c east 36
Matthias Ringwald 4HE east 36
Alexander Pan 8 east 38
Dorian Staudt 8a east 39
Leon Frischauf 3a east 40
Seongu Heo 6b east 41
Nikolaus Hofer 2HTL east 41
Martin Winauer 7r east 43
Markus Youssef 8 east 44
Sophie Steininger 5d east 45
Markus Berger 2HTL east 46
Matthias Ehrendorfer 6 east 46
Michael Pollak 4HD east 48
Lydia Steininger 5d east 49
Dominik Vagovics 4HD east 50
Konstantin Weber 8D west 16 advanced
Klara Hultsch 6B west 17
Simon Dreymann 8D west 18 advanced
Markus Danner 8M west 19
Leonard Pasqualini 8D west 20
Maximilian Allinger-Csollich 6D west 21
Emmanuel Reichsöllner 8D west 23
Wolfgang Kastenhuber 5B west 24
Jennifer Schranz 7B west 25
Arif Celik 7D west 26
Christian Haas 3AHME west 26
Florian Posselt 8E west 26
Christoph Senoner 7B west 26
Samuel Aspöck 7B west 31
Vera Gebert 7S west 31
Pascal Marsche 6B west 31
Vanessa Vierlinger 6B west 31
Wolfgang Gottwald 7A west 35
Roland Guttenberg 5B west 35
Bernhard Heinzelreiter 2DHDV west 35
Sebastian Aichhorn 5C west 38
Martin Hausmann 8D west 38
Daniel Poinstingl 7B west 38
Birgit Zwielehner 6B west 38
Alexander Felgel-Farnholz 7A west 42
Michael Kerschbaum 7A west 42
Lena Raffelsberger 6B west 42
Alexander Stadik 8A west 42
Philipp Auer 6I west 46
Benjamin Christl 7B west 46
Florian Koppenberger 7B west 46
Katharina Wincor 7M west 46
Daniel Schennach 8C west 50
Veronika Zeindlhofer 8G west 50
Bence Horvath 3HE west 52
Magdalena Riederer 6G west 52
Felix Mayr 7B west 54
Marion Wallner 6G west 54
Lena Kautny 6 west 56
Manuel Lemmerer 7A west 57
Dado Rodic 6 west 58
Manuela Gudeljevic 6 west 59
Andrea Triebl 6 south 13 advanced
Martina Svibic 7 south 15
Christoph Weis 8 south 15
Dominika Miklos 7 south 18
Gerda Prach 5 south 18
Hannah Lichtenegger 6 south 20
Daniel Prutti 8 south 20
Philipp Rockenbauer 8 south 20
Johann Faschingleitner 7 south 23
Mark Goda 6 south 23
Arnold Hanschirik 4 south 23
Randos Megjidi 7 south 23
Aleksandar Petrovic 8 south 23
Stefan Seiser 3 south 23
Andreas Kemperle 2 south 29
Walter Pöllabauer 6 south 29
Andreas Weiss 8 south 29
Katharina Gradisar 4 south 32
Vivian Obernosterer 5 south 32
Mathias Pützl 8 south 32
Eva Riegler 3 south 32
Stefan Brunner 7 south 36
Philipp Hammer 4 south 36
Florian Dorfer 7 south 38
Konstantin Fixl 4 south 38
Emanuel Paceonea 6 south 38
Patrick Grabler 6 south 41
Daniel Wolbank 7 south 41
Anja Thonhofer 4 south 43

Hint: Multiple contests/rounds are shown at the same time. Only participants for who we have complete data will be shown. If you want to make sure that you really see all competitors, click on the competition header to see only the results from this competition.
For example, if both the regional and federal competition are shown and we do not know the regional competition results for a candidate, the this candidate will also not be shown in the federal competition results!

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified