Federal Competition - 2005

<< Back to selection of competitions

Federal Competition, Round One Federal Competition, Round Two
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending 5sort ascendingsort descending 6sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Bernhard Kiniger 888832 advanced 88778846 IMO
gold medal 2 Thomas Takacs 878629 advanced 88883843 IMO
gold medal 3 Jakob Preininger 388827 advanced 88881740 IMO
silver medal 4 Michael Mosshammer 787830 advanced 48288838 IMO
silver medal 5 Peter Gila 318719 advanced 58088635 IMO
silver medal 6 Yimin Ge 888630 advanced 28187834 IMO
silver medal 7 Daniel Bäumer 288826 advanced 88178032 APMC
bronze medal 8 Sara Kropf 338822 advanced 48073830 APMC
bronze medal 9 Jakob Ebner 040812 advanced 08184829
bronze medal 9 Philipp Schönbauer 430714 advanced 77151829 APMC
bronze medal 9 Markus Weger 848222 advanced 31368829
bronze medal 12 Christopher Albert 118717 advanced 17083726 APMC
13 Georg Heise 278017 advanced 34083725 APMC
14 Nora Odabas 417820 advanced 41082823 APMC
15 Georg Meisl 147012 advanced 22082822
16 Michael Benda 068822 advanced 20163820
17 Reema Al-Aifari 178016 advanced 21328016
17 Tiao Wang 048719 advanced 48040016
19 Philipp Birklbauer 078015 advanced 42081015
19 Felix Schwenninger 420612 advanced 20152515
19 Roman Zimmermann 013812 advanced 00062715
22 Alexander Wietek 048315 advanced 20020610
22 Peter Wirthumer 075315 advanced 10080110
24 Johannes Grasegger 077317 advanced 0018009
Constantin Sluka 012811
Waltraud Lederle 011810
Fabian Mayrhuber 081110
Nikolaus Rab 130610
Yao Shan 143210
Christoph Triebl 136010
Gerald Zöhrer 430310
Stephan Eisenhaber 17109
Lucas Klausner 25209
Michael Lindner 30159
Martin Hierz 43018
Wilhelm Just 02518
Julian Medek 33208
Armin Schöch 20338
Wilfried Huemer 00505
Felix Linhardt 02024
Stefan Raminger 11114

Hint: Multiple contests/rounds are shown at the same time. Only participants for who we have complete data will be shown. If you want to make sure that you really see all competitors, click on the competition header to see only the results from this competition.
For example, if both the regional and federal competition are shown and we do not know the regional competition results for a candidate, the this candidate will also not be shown in the federal competition results!

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified