Federal Competition - 2008

<< Back to selection of competitions

Federal Competition, Round One Federal Competition, Round Two
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending 5sort ascendingsort descending 6sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Yimin Ge 888832 advanced 88888848 IMO
gold medal 2 Philipp Schönbauer 858829 advanced 78888746 IMO
silver medal 3 Enrico Kravina 602715 advanced 86586740 IMO
silver medal 4 Martin Köberl 802212 advanced 78888039 IMO
silver medal 5 Waltraud Lederle 726823 advanced 08787737 IMO
silver medal 6 Joachim Orthaber 134816 advanced 72785534 IMO
bronze medal 7 Valerie Roitner 881724 advanced 08388532 MEMO
bronze medal 8 Adrian Fuchs 202812 advanced 08684531 MEMO
bronze medal 9 Stephan Pfannerer 647825 advanced 02587830 MEMO
bronze medal 9 Robert Triebl 022812 advanced 16187730
11 Andreas Geyer-Schulz 622818 advanced 12586729
12 Markus Müller 881320 advanced 88164229
13 Clemens Müllner 021811 advanced 62186528 MEMO
14 Johannes Hafner 482822 advanced 02685627 MEMO
15 Florian Andritsch 174820 advanced 15183826
16 Felix Dräxler 842721 advanced 82711524 MEMO
17 Thomas Kolar 214815 advanced 03357523
18 Lukas Andritsch 221611 advanced 62233319
19 Ying Siu Liang 022711 advanced 84033119
20 Martin Nägele 11068 advanced 80201516
21 Christina Satzinger 10089 advanced 00803516
22 Michael Starkl 11169 advanced 70107116
23 Josef Baumgartner 520815 advanced 13325014
24 Daniel Perz 130812 advanced 72001414
25 Christian Lindorfer 11169 advanced 02203310
26 Georg Winkler 002810 advanced 0010359
27 Veronika Schusterbauer 01089 advanced 0001146
Herbert Pajer 872825 advanced
Michael Enser 130812 advanced
Philipp Staudinger 102811 advanced
Michael Sehner 102710 advanced
Martin Hierz 10089 advanced
Katharina Albert 20057
Michael Draxler 00077
Elisabeth Gaar 21047
Alexander Sartory 11147
Stephan Ammann 10056
Alexander Dür 40116
Markus Exler 10146
Jakob Kogler 00336
Simon Lindner 03036
Felix Pichler 00055
Raphael Dreymann 00022
Florian Aigner 10001

Hint: Multiple contests/rounds are shown at the same time. Only participants for who we have complete data will be shown. If you want to make sure that you really see all competitors, click on the competition header to see only the results from this competition.
For example, if both the regional and federal competition are shown and we do not know the regional competition results for a candidate, the this candidate will also not be shown in the federal competition results!

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified