Federal Competition - 2010

<< Back to selection of competitions

Federal Competition, Round One Federal Competition, Round Two
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending 5sort ascendingsort descending 6sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Christian Lindorfer 4AHCIC 028212 advanced 87688845 IMO
gold medal 2 Daniel Perz 8c 248519 advanced 68667841 IMO
gold medal 3 Felix Dräxler 8d 878831 advanced 88686238 IMO
silver medal 4 Adrian Fuchs 7A 858223 advanced 54678838 IMO
silver medal 5 Kletzander Lucas 7 116210 advanced 78378336 IMO
silver medal 6 Roland Prohaska 7c 718521 advanced 85785235 IMO
silver medal 7 Florian Aigner 8B 618520 advanced 85576233
bronze medal 8 Andreas Nessmann 7b 728522 advanced 83085832 MEMO
bronze medal 8 Stephan Pfannerer 8a 818825 advanced 36474832
bronze medal 10 Georg Anegg 7C 538218 advanced 87518231 MEMO
bronze medal 10 Markus Kunesch 8B 808521 advanced 26636831
bronze medal 10 Martin Nägele 7D 238518 advanced 24685631 MEMO
13 Jakob Kogler 8A 628521 advanced 76582230
14 Maximilian Domberger 7 008513 advanced 10527823 MEMO
14 Felix Küng 8C 006612 advanced 10626823
14 Bernd Prach 5 028212 advanced 82307323 MEMO
14 Chuandong Tang 7c 064212 advanced 57254023 MEMO
18 Martin Unger 7a 018716 advanced 11585222
19 Gudmund Pammer 7C 207211 advanced 72244120
20 Hans Jakob Wagner 8N 017210 advanced 07105619
21 Felix Pichler 7a 104813 advanced 11455117
21 Stephan Ammann 8B 058215 advanced 80073018
21 Moritz Unmann 7C 828220 advanced 30546018
24 Lukas Mayrhofer 8B 008210 advanced 51050516
25 Alexander Hartl 8b 008210 advanced 26040113
26 Georg Maierhofer 5 207211 advanced 12070212
26 Raffael Singer 7 817218 advanced 10003812
28 Jakob Hinger 7b 038213 advanced 0100809
Thomas Knoll 7b 008614
Michael Hahn 5 01629
Daniel Toneian 7 00729
Johannes Girsch 6 02428
Martin Schwalsberger 6A 00628
Bernhard Aigner 8 32027
Lukas Mallaun 6C 00527
Thomas Wagner 7c 00527
Andreas Thoma 7B 02316
Tristan Weniger 8 00426
Johannes Bösch 7B 00055
Michael Missethan 5 02035
Clemens Andritsch 5 11024
René Trauner 7A 30014
Johanna Holzinger 5 00033
Albert Raus 8 01023
Felix Schmid 5 10113
Nastassia Grimm 6C 00011

Hint: Multiple contests/rounds are shown at the same time. Only participants for who we have complete data will be shown. If you want to make sure that you really see all competitors, click on the competition header to see only the results from this competition.
For example, if both the regional and federal competition are shown and we do not know the regional competition results for a candidate, the this candidate will also not be shown in the federal competition results!

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified