Federal Competition - 2012

<< Back to selection of competitions

Federal Competition, Round One Federal Competition, Round Two
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending 5sort ascendingsort descending 6sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Michael Missethan 7a 888125 advanced 77888846 IMO
gold medal 2 Georg Maierhofer 7b 688123 advanced 78886744 IMO
silver medal 3 Johannes Girsch 8R 588122 advanced 78675740 IMO
silver medal 3 Bernd Prach 7c 878831 advanced 78783740 IMO
silver medal 5 Nastassia Grimm 8C 817117 advanced 78808839 IMO
silver medal 6 Jakob Steininger 7a 278118 advanced 88408735 IMO
bronze medal 7 Dekai Dong 6Q 278724 advanced 47833227 MEMO
bronze medal 8 Clemens Andritsch 7c 261817 advanced 18853126 MEMO
bronze medal 8 Stefan Koller 8d 888024 advanced 78380026
bronze medal 10 Jakob Führer 7B 274114 advanced 28402723 MEMO
bronze medal 10 Heinz Prach 6b 028111 advanced 08800723 MEMO
12 Moritz Hiebler 6c 243211 advanced 64425122 MEMO
13 Nepomuk Krenn 7e 478120 advanced 78500121 MEMO
14 Florian Wiedemair 6I 017412 advanced 05800720
15 Lusa Zhan 7e 727117 advanced 08400719
16 Maximilian Domberger 5AHI 215816 advanced 04600818
16 Levi Haunschmid 5A 888226 advanced 76220118
16 Ricarda Stellner 8b 188118 advanced 24104718
16 Ingrid Vukusic 7C 138113 advanced 73100718
20 Felix Mittag 8A 478120 advanced 71100817
21 Josef Greilhuber 5a 236112 advanced 03600716
22 Magdalena Simma 5B 114814 advanced 52500315
23 Johannes Mader 6c 127111 advanced 12200813
24 Jakob Moosbauer 6N 318113 advanced 18100111
David Kaltenbrunner 3AHME 018110
Lukas Nagler 7B 027110
Nadine Resch 6b 018110
Jakob Michl 8A 04419
Dexin Dong 6Q 10618
Michael Hahn 7a 04228
Fabian Hinterer 7B 06208
Daniel Wimmer 5CIG 02608
Philipp Eisingerich 7c 12407
Claudia Leimhofer 8B 03227
Lukas Posch 7a 12407
Benedikt Spiegel 7I 01416
Carolina Donà 7c 21115
Julian Mache 5b 00415
Florian Kühteubl 6a 11204
Daniel Windisch 7a 01214
Benedikt Andritsch 4a 11103
Maria Fritthum 7c 01012
Elisabeth Schneckenreiter 6A 01012
Corinna Mathwieser 6a 01001

Hint: Multiple contests/rounds are shown at the same time. Only participants for who we have complete data will be shown. If you want to make sure that you really see all competitors, click on the competition header to see only the results from this competition.
For example, if both the regional and federal competition are shown and we do not know the regional competition results for a candidate, the this candidate will also not be shown in the federal competition results!

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified