Federal Competition - 2013

<< Back to selection of competitions

Federal Competition, Round One Federal Competition, Round Two
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending 5sort ascendingsort descending 6sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Michael Missethan 8 787830 advanced 88878847 IMO
gold medal 2 Jakob Steininger 8 888024 advanced 85458838 IMO
silver medal 3 Benedict Bauer 8C 067821 advanced 73838837 IMO
gold medal 3 Bernd Prach 8 878831 advanced 67880837 IMO
silver medal 5 Dekai Dong 7Q 788831 advanced 73880834 IMO
silver medal 6 Levi Haunschmid 6A 887831 advanced 55086832 IMO
silver medal 7 Georg Maierhofer 8 768829 advanced 82805831
bronze medal 7 Paul Schütz 6 046010 advanced 41558831
bronze medal 9 David Kaltenbrunner 4AHMEP 335819 advanced 82108827
bronze medal 10 Dexin Dong 7Q 847827 advanced 74340826 MEMO
bronze medal 10 Nepomuk Krenn 8 878023 advanced 82800826
bronze medal 12 Vera Gebert 8S 415010 advanced 72008825
13 Ingrid Vukusic 8C 364013 advanced 72700824
14 Amina Abdurrahman 8 03609 advanced 40208822
15 Clemens Andritsch 8 087217 advanced 64300821
16 Jakob Führer 8B 378826 advanced 32007820
16 Valentin Hübner 6 186015 advanced 41700820 MEMO
16 Jakob Moosbauer 7N 346114 advanced 21108820
19 Fabian Hinterer 8B 236011 advanced 32104818
19 Felix Schmid 8 084012 advanced 81180018
19 Sergey Yurkevich 7 116210 advanced 41104818 MEMO
22 Moritz Hiebler 7 878730 advanced 72000817 MEMO
22 Julian Mache 6 018110 advanced 11806117 MEMO
24 Josef Greilhuber 6 487827 advanced 24101816 MEMO
25 Konstantin Andritsch 4B 02428 advanced 10141815
26 Bruno Perreaux 5A 40408 advanced 31008012
Benedikt Spiegel 8I 226010 advanced
Roland Guttenberg 6B 02507
Viet Anh Nguyen 7b 01607
Andreas Ulm 3 41207
Florian Fürnsinn 5C 01506
Constantin Grave 5 01506
Mario Mühlböck 7B 01416
Werner Petti 7 03306
Gerda Prach 6 12306
Heinz Prach 7 02406
Stefan Brunner 8 21205
Mischa Elkner 6 01405
Daniel Wimmer 6 31105
Clemens Brüser 7K2 00404
Maximilian Allinger-Csollich 7D 21003
Sebastian Aichhorn 4cs 02002
Anna Niggas 7 01102
Andrea Triebl 7 00101

Hint: Multiple contests/rounds are shown at the same time. Only participants for who we have complete data will be shown. If you want to make sure that you really see all competitors, click on the competition header to see only the results from this competition.
For example, if both the regional and federal competition are shown and we do not know the regional competition results for a candidate, the this candidate will also not be shown in the federal competition results!

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified