Federal Competition - 2014

<< Back to selection of competitions

Federal Competition, Round One Federal Competition, Round Two
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending 1sort ascendingsort descending 2sort ascendingsort descending 3sort ascendingsort descending 4sort ascendingsort descending 5sort ascendingsort descending 6sort ascendingsort descending Σ sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Dekai Dong 8Q 483823 advanced 88888848 IMO
gold medal 2 Josef Greilhuber 7A 665825 advanced 88788847 IMO
gold medal 3 Moritz Hiebler 8 733821 advanced 88678845 IMO
silver medal 4 Dexin Dong 8Q 857828 advanced 86878744 IMO
silver medal 4 Valentin Hübner 7d 283821 advanced 88686844 IMO
silver medal 6 Sergey Yurkevich 8A 484824 advanced 84878843 IMO
silver medal 7 Bruno Perreaux 6A 018817 advanced 88818841 MEMO
bronze medal 8 Levi Haunschmid 7A 681823 advanced 81788840 MEMO
bronze medal 8 David Kaltenbrunner 5AHMEP 742821 advanced 87766640
bronze medal 10 Alexander Stadler 6C 203813 advanced 78285838 MEMO
bronze medal 10 Paul Schütz 7 880824 advanced 83767839 MEMO
bronze medal 12 Jakob Moosbauer 8N 380819 advanced 82738836
HM 13 Andreas Ulm 4 332816 advanced 71188833 MEMO
HM 14 Florian Wiedemair 8I 180817 advanced 80725830
HM 15 Matthias Reich-Rohrwig 7E 253818 advanced 80177326 MEMO
HM 16 Mischa Elkner 7d 812213 advanced 81314825
HM 16 Vivian Obernosterer 7 803819 advanced 03176825
HM 18 Florian Fürnsinn 6C 481821 advanced 60225823
HM 19 Heinz Prach 8 880824 advanced 00208818
HM 20 Benedikt Andritsch 6 330814 advanced 70110817
21 Alexander Hein 6a 080816 advanced 40106112
22 Edwin Frieser 6b 350816 advanced 40310311
23 Dominik Gschaider 4 051814 advanced 31222010
24 Anna Brötzner 3AHBG 060814 advanced 1011069
25 Filip Lovre 8A 802818 advanced 1011003
Johannes Mader 8c 672823 advanced
Christoph Pichler 6 250714 advanced
Nicolas Griebenow 6A 150612
Viet Anh Nguyen 8 353112
Werner Petti 8A 822012
Gerda Prach 7 301812
Konstantin Andritsch 5 210811
Tobias Beran 8a 450211
Valentin Havlovec 7 371011
Julian Mache 7 801211
Corinna Mathwieser 8 400711
Maximilian Hofer 5AR 200810
Miklós Horvath 6D 270110
Leon Frischauf 5A 80008
Sebastian Aichhorn 7C 40026
Clemens Brüser 20114
Enrico Iurlano 8c 40004
Lukas Mayrhofer 7A 20024
Barbara Forster 6 20013
Roland Guttenberg 7I 20002

Hint: Multiple contests/rounds are shown at the same time. Only participants for who we have complete data will be shown. If you want to make sure that you really see all competitors, click on the competition header to see only the results from this competition.
For example, if both the regional and federal competition are shown and we do not know the regional competition results for a candidate, the this candidate will also not be shown in the federal competition results!

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified