Regional Competition - 2005

<< Back to selection of competitions

Eastern Region Styria Region Western Region All
Regional Competition
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending Group sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Fabian Mayrhuber 6a east advanced
gold medal 1 Philipp Schönbauer 5a east advanced
gold medal 1 Tiao Wang 8 east advanced
gold medal 4 Peter Wirthumer 7c east advanced
silver medal 5 Peter Gila 6a east advanced
silver medal 5 Julian Medek 6a east advanced
silver medal 7 Yimin Ge 6 east advanced
silver medal 7 Felix Schwenninger 7b east advanced
bronze medal 9 Stephan Eisenhaber 6a east advanced
bronze medal 9 Lucas Klausner 8b east advanced
bronze medal 9 Felix Linhardt 5a east advanced
bronze medal 12 Michael Benda 7e east advanced
bronze medal 12 Nikolaus Rab 7f east advanced
bronze medal 14 Philipp Lindner 8a east
bronze medal 14 Thomas Mühlöcker 8a east
bronze medal 14 Harald Nussbaumer 8b east
17 Joachim Bosina 6b east
17 Andreas Nenning 7e east
19 Martin Bicher 6 east
19 Nguyen Vu 6 east
21 Michalis Neururer 6d east
21 Florian Payer 7c east
23 Peter Michalski 8b east
23 Lukas Mitterwenger 7 east
23 Felix Rudolph 7b east
23 Matthias Writze 7 east
27 Felix Fritsch 6 east
28 Masoumeh Moridian 6c east
28 Clemens Schimek 6a east
30 Bettina Bilek 7c east
30 Werner Jiang 5 east
30 Ruth Taubner 7a east
33 Anna Baumgartner 7 east
33 Godwin Gundacker 6a east
33 Herbert Pajer 5b east
33 Claudio Rojik 7 east
37 Michael Kaminsky 7 east
37 Roland Schütz 7 east
39 Stephan Bauer 7e east
39 Christine Hafner 7b east
39 Martin Halla 6c east
39 Anna Kros 8a east
39 Claudia Maurer 8a east
39 Karel Slijkhuis 8d east
45 Jakob Duschet 6b east
45 Michael Luu 7 east
45 Felix Nagel 7a east
45 David Oelzant 6b east
45 Lukas Riegler 8a east
45 Philipp Schwabl 7e east
45 Carmen Westenberg 7 east
45 Sabine Wolny 6 east
53 Ahmed El Morse 6b east
53 Felix Hauer 6 east
53 Renate Heimberger 7 east
53 Daniel Menz 6 east
gold medal 1 Bernhard Kiniger 7a west advanced
gold medal 2 Michael Mosshammer 7a west advanced
silver medal 3 Daniel Bäumer 8a west advanced
silver medal 4 Reema Al-Aifari 8b west advanced
silver medal 4 Philipp Birklbauer 7a west advanced
silver medal 6 Jakob Preininger 7i west advanced
silver medal 7 Thomas Takacs 8s west advanced
silver medal 8 Georg Meisl 7b west advanced
silver medal 9 Moritz Antlanger 8b west
silver medal 9 Roman Zimmermann 8b west advanced
bronze medal 11 Armin Schöch 6b west advanced
bronze medal 12 Nora Odabas 7b west advanced
bronze medal 12 Alexander Wietek 7b west advanced
bronze medal 14 Michael Lindner 7a west advanced
bronze medal 15 Jakob Ebner 8c west advanced
bronze medal 15 Constantin Sluka 7a west advanced
bronze medal 17 Wilfried Huemer 8b west advanced
bronze medal 18 Johannes Grasegger 8s west advanced
bronze medal 18 Georg Heise 6a west advanced
bronze medal 20 Andrea Kargl 6bg west
21 Michael Gröchenig 7a west
21 Pascal Hofmair 7n west
21 Julia Kastner 7a west
21 Waltraud Lederle 5b west advanced
21 Markus Legner 6d west
21 Michael Rauscher 6a west
27 Astrid Zwielehner 3ac west
28 Markus Holzmann 6c west
29 Christina Biermair 7b west
29 Filip Grubelnik 6a west
29 participant made anonymous 8b west
32 Richard Seeber 7a west
33 Halil Celepci 7b west
33 Julia Theresa Csar 7i west
33 Stefan Kaltner 7b west
33 Lydia Neuhuber 5c west
37 Markus Emprechtinger 6b west
37 Verena Infanger 7c west
37 Werner Reisner 6b west
37 Daniela Saxenhuber 6c west
37 Reinhold Seifried 7c west
42 Josef Kemetmüller 7 west
42 Thomas Krauss 3bhe west
44 Bogdan Pammer 6b west
44 Matthias Pickl 7b west
44 Manuel Walcherberger 6a west
47 Daniel Schoberl 7a west
48 Florian Buchegger 8 west
48 Roland Holzinger 7 west
48 Michael Schramm 8c west
51 Florian Hangweyrer 1wma west
51 Christoph Steinmayr 6a west
51 Benjamin Walch 6b west
54 Anna Frühstück 7b west
54 Viktoria Horn 7 west
54 Johannes Renner 1ahe west
54 Elias Selb 6b west
58 Peter Feichtinger 1wib west
58 Manuel Grill 8a west
58 Lisa Gurtner 6bg west
61 Bernhard Birklbauer 6n west
61 Reinhard Buchgeher 6b west
61 Philip Ehrenfellner 8a west
64 Sabrina Mühlmann 7b west
64 Christoph Riedler 6n west
64 Veronika Schett 7b west
64 Manuela Steidl 7b west
64 Anna Weiler 7b west
gold medal 1 Markus Weger 8 south advanced
gold medal 2 Sara Kropf 6 south advanced
gold medal 3 Christopher Albert 8 south advanced
silver medal 4 Florian Langmann 6 south
silver medal 5 Gerald Zöhrer 8 south advanced
silver medal 6 Stefan Raminger 8 south advanced
silver medal 7 Christoph Triebl 7 south advanced
silver medal 8 Wilhelm Just 8 south advanced
silver medal 8 Yao Shan 7 south advanced
bronze medal 10 Martin Hierz 5 south advanced
bronze medal 11 Robert Triebl 5 south
bronze medal 12 Lukas Fleischer 8 south
bronze medal 13 Kinga Kovacs 6 south
bronze medal 13 Christoph Neumann 8 south
bronze medal 15 Gerhard Dorn 7 south
bronze medal 15 Gernot Holler 4 south
17 Michael Draxler 4 south
17 Gregor Klinser 6 south
17 Martin Reichstam 5 south
17 Eva Sprung 7 south
17 Stephan Teichtmeister 6 south
22 Fabian Eberl 7 south
22 Reinhard Göritzer 6 south
22 Angelika Haindl 7 south
22 Christoph Holzer 6 south
22 Christian Leitold 8 south
22 Nora Leodolter 5 south
22 Georg Michelitsch 6 south
22 Birgit Scharwitzl 6 south
22 Benjamin Zöller 7 south
31 Barbara Buxbaum 7 south
31 Bianca Hofer 5 south
31 Michael Hsieh 7 south
31 Lorenz Krasser 6 south
31 Franz Ofner 7 south
31 Patrick Reicher 5 south
31 Judith Wernig 6 south

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified