Regional Competition - 2006

<< Back to selection of competitions

Eastern Region Styria Region Western Region All
Regional Competition
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending Group sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Peter Gila 7a east advanced
gold medal 2 Fabian Mayrhuber 7a east advanced
silver medal 3 Yimin Ge 7 east advanced
silver medal 4 Philipp Schönbauer 6a east advanced
bronze medal 5 Martin Bicher 8 east
bronze medal 5 Stephan Eisenhaber 7a east advanced
bronze medal 7 Michael Benda 8c east advanced
bronze medal 7 Felix Schwenninger 8b east advanced
bronze medal 9 Veronika Berg 6a east advanced
bronze medal 9 Thomas Hack 5a east advanced
bronze medal 9 Martin Halla 7c east advanced
bronze medal 9 Peter Wirthumer 8c east advanced
bronze medal 13 Felix Linhardt 6a east advanced
bronze medal 14 Bettina Bilek 8c east advanced
bronze medal 14 Michalis Neururer 7d east advanced
bronze medal 14 Severin Rettensteiner 6c east advanced
bronze medal 17 Ying Siu Liang 6b east advanced
bronze medal 17 Daniel Menz 7b east
bronze medal 17 Felix Nagel 8 east
20 Philipp Kases 6a east
20 Michael Koder 6c east
20 Andreas Nenning 8c east
20 Herbert Pajer 6 east
20 Florian Payer 8c east
20 Clemens Schimek 7a east
26 Stephan Bauer 8c east
27 Sophie Diem 7c east
27 Werner Jiang 6 east
27 Michael Lukas 6 east
27 David Oelzant 7b east
27 Philip Rambauske 7a east
27 Carina Steindl 7e east
27 Bernhard Thiel 7b east
27 Nguyen Vu 7 east
27 Max Weigert 6 east
36 Markus Bildsteiner 6b east
36 Otto Hotzy 8b east
36 Nikola Komlenac 5b east
36 Masoumeh Moridian 7c east
36 Jakob Pötsch 8c east
36 Daniel Seitl 6b east
42 Markus Altsinger 8a east
42 Tatjana Holzhofer 8a east
42 Anna Humer 6r east
42 Calvin Kiesel 6 east
42 Philip Sitte 6 east
42 Christian Steiner 6 east
42 Lisa Walter 6a east
42 Stefan Wawra 6b east
42 Sabine Wolny 7b east
51 participant made anonymous 7e east
51 Moritz Rester 8a east
gold medal 1 Sara Kropf 7 south advanced
silver medal 2 Florian Langmann 7 south
silver medal 3 Joachim Orthaber 6 south advanced
silver medal 3 Yao Shan 8 south
silver medal 5 Bernhard Bloder 6 south advanced
silver medal 5 Martin Hierz 6 south advanced
silver medal 7 Gernot Holler 5 south advanced
silver medal 7 Astrid Perz 6 south advanced
bronze medal 9 Katharina Albert 6 south advanced
bronze medal 9 Florian Andritsch 6 south advanced
bronze medal 9 Lukas Andritsch 5 south advanced
bronze medal 9 Robert Triebl 6 south advanced
bronze medal 13 Christoph Triebl 8 south advanced
bronze medal 14 Alexander Egger 6 south
bronze medal 14 David Zweiker 5 south
16 Florian Bloder 8 south
16 Karlheinz Breinhälter 7 south
16 Norbert Diep 5 south
16 Marco Fruhwirth 6 south
16 Georg Groß 6 south
16 Robin Hasso 8 south
16 Michael Hsieh 8 south
16 Susanne Kirschenhofer 5 south
16 Andreas Steinwender 6 south
16 Jeremias Yehdegho 8 south
26 Claudia Andrä 8 south
26 Romana Boiger 8 south
26 Max Borchardt 6 south
26 Michael Draxler 5 south
26 Silvia Gallhofer 8 south
26 Christian Gamperl 6 south
26 Kerstin Gessl 6 south
26 David Hell 6 south
26 Bianca Hofer 6 south
26 Simone Ranftl 6 south
26 Birgit Scharwitzl 7 south
26 Stephan Teichtmeister 7 south
26 Andrea Truger 7 south
26 Theresa Trummler 7 south
26 Daniela Zanker 6 south
gold medal 1 Michael Mosshammer 8 west advanced
gold medal 2 Bernhard Kiniger 8 west advanced
gold medal 2 Jakob Preininger 8 west advanced
gold medal 4 Alexander Wietek 8 west advanced
silver medal 5 Philipp Birklbauer 8 west advanced
silver medal 6 Georg Meisl 8 west advanced
silver medal 7 Waltraud Lederle 6 west advanced
silver medal 8 Bertram Dumböck 8 west advanced
silver medal 9 David Auinger 7 west advanced
silver medal 9 Georg Heise 7 west advanced
silver medal 9 Markus Legner 7 west advanced
bronze medal 12 Markus Emprechtinger 7 west advanced
bronze medal 12 Filip Grubelnik 7 west advanced
bronze medal 12 Yvonne Himmer 6 west advanced
bronze medal 12 Michael Lindner 8 west advanced
bronze medal 16 Markus Holzmann 7 west advanced
bronze medal 16 Verena Infanger 8 west advanced
bronze medal 16 Sebastian Sams 5 west advanced
bronze medal 19 Nora Odabas 8 west advanced
bronze medal 20 Armin Schöch 7 west advanced
21 Christina Biermair 8 west
22 Adrian Fuchs 3 west
22 Julia Kastner 8 west
22 Thomas Krauss 4 west
22 Andreas Plank 3 west
26 Daniela Saxenhuber 7 west
27 Peter Feichtinger 2 west
27 Pascal Hofmair 8 west
29 Bogdan Pammer 7 west
29 Matthias Pickl 8 west
29 Reinhold Seifried 8 west
29 Manuel Walcherberger 7 west
33 David Ebner 6 west
33 Lydia Neuhuber 6 west
33 Constantin Sluka 8 west
36 Erik Küng 6 west
36 Helene Laimer 6 west
36 Katharina Landl 1 west
36 Daniel Samitz 6 west
40 Eva Infanger 6 west
40 Franz Xaver Mayr 7 west
40 Johannes Renner 2 west
40 Astrid Zwielehner 4 west
44 Maria Bertsch 7 west
44 Fabian Huber 5 west
44 Judith Kahrer 6 west
44 Sandra Moser 6 west
44 Alissa Sluka 6 west
44 Karina Umdasch 6 west
50 Sophie Blanck 6 west
50 Andrea Kargl 7 west
50 Philipp Staudinger 1 west
50 Simon Sutterlütti 5 west
50 Benjamin Walch 7 west
50 Judith Zeilinger 7 west
56 Claudia Eder 6 west
56 Judith Egger 7 west
56 Florian Hangweyrer 2 west
56 Stefanie Siebeneichler 6 west
56 Valentin Völkl 6 west
61 Katharina Grafinger 7 west
61 Martha Marko 5 west
61 Tugce Yalcin 5 west
64 Phillipp Hawle 6 west
64 Anica Karlic 5 west
64 Michael Sehner 6 west

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified