Regional Competition - 2007

<< Back to selection of competitions

Eastern Region Styria Region Western Region All
Regional Competition
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending Group sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Peter Gila 8 east advanced
gold medal 2 Fabian Mayrhuber 8 east advanced
gold medal 3 Yimin Ge 8 east advanced
gold medal 3 Philipp Schönbauer 7 east advanced
silver medal 5 Stephan Eisenhaber 8 east advanced
silver medal 5 Severin Rettensteiner 7 east advanced
silver medal 7 Johannes Hafner 6 east advanced
silver medal 7 Michalis Neururer 8 east advanced
silver medal 9 Herbert Payer 7 east advanced
silver medal 9 Clemens Schimek 8 east advanced
bronze medal 11 David Ölzant 8 east advanced
bronze medal 12 Joachim Bosina 8 east advanced
bronze medal 13 Josef Baumgartner 7 east advanced
bronze medal 13 Martin Köberl 7 east advanced
bronze medal 15 Stephan Pfannerer 5 east advanced
bronze medal 16 Thomas Kolar 6 east advanced
bronze medal 17 Thomas Baumhauer 6 east
bronze medal 17 Thomas Hack 6 east
bronze medal 17 Anna Humer 7 east
bronze medal 17 Ying Siu Liang 7 east
bronze medal 17 Julian Medek 8 east
bronze medal 17 Clemens Müllner 6 east advanced
bronze medal 17 Thomas Nakuz 8 east
bronze medal 17 Alexander Puchhammer 8 east
bronze medal 17 Max Weigert 7 east
26 Ludwig Kampel 7 east
26 Daniel Menz 8 east
26 Martin Prebio 6 east
26 Dominik Seliger 6 east
26 Mathias Wagner 6 east
26 Felix Zavadil 7 east
32 Markus Bildsteiner 7 east
32 Andreas Dickinger 7 east
32 Anita Gerstenmayer 6 east
32 Felix Linhardt 7 east
32 Markus Müller 7 east
32 Christian Steiner 7 east
32 Bernhard Thiel 8 east
39 Bernhard Gleiss 6 east
39 Miikael Siitan 7 east
39 Alexander Tirsch 7 east
42 Stefan Donsa 7 east
42 Kevin Forstner 6 east
44 Christian Aumayr 6 east
44 Alexander Dür 6 east
46 Veronika Berg 7 east
46 Michael Lukas 7 east
46 Daniel Seitl 7 east
49 Franz Glaner 6 east
49 Martin Halla 8 east
49 Max Hornik 7 east
49 Masoumeh Moridian 8 east
49 Katharina Ölsböck 6 east
54 Klara Mundilova 5 east
54 Florian Redl 6 east
56 Nguyen Vu 8 east
57 Shiny Puthenkalam 6 east
58 Kristian Biester 6 east
58 Jan-Timothy Brem 6 east
58 Gregor Drlicek 6 east
gold medal 1 Sara Kropf 8 south advanced
gold medal 2 Florian Andritsch 7 south advanced
gold medal 2 Robert Triebl 7 south advanced
silver medal 4 Katharina Albert 7 south advanced
silver medal 5 Lukas Andritsch 6 south advanced
silver medal 5 Florian Langmann 8 south
silver medal 7 Daniel Steuber 7 south advanced
silver medal 8 Joachim Orthaber 7 south advanced
silver medal 9 Daniel Perz 5 south advanced
silver medal 10 Bernhard Bloder 7 south advanced
bronze medal 11 Kinga Kovacs 8 south advanced
bronze medal 11 Andreas Steinwender 7 south
bronze medal 13 Johann Körner 7 south
bronze medal 13 Michael Schwarz 5 south advanced
bronze medal 15 Martin Hierz 7 south
bronze medal 15 Lukas Holzegger 6 south
bronze medal 15 Alexander Leitner 7 south
bronze medal 18 Balint Kovacs 6 south
bronze medal 18 Astrid Perz 7 south
bronze medal 18 Georg Winkler 7 south
21 Michael Draxler 6 south
21 Marco Fruhwirth 6 south
23 Lukas Resch 6 south
23 David Zweiker 6 south
25 Fran Hodko 6 south
25 Susanne Kirschendorfer 6 south
27 Gernot Holler 6 south
27 Alexander Sartory 7 south
29 Anna Fölzer 6 south
29 Georg Groß 7 south
31 Nikolaus Tauß 6 south
31 Stephan Teichtmeister 8 south
31 Helmut Zöhrer 6 south
34 Markus Kneihsl 6 south
34 Laura Kratzer 6 south
34 Martin Schaumberger 6 south
34 Paul Schönhuber 7 south
34 Laurens Michiels von Kassenich 7 south
34 Marlene Vukmanic 6 south
gold medal 1 Waltraud Lederle 7 west advanced
gold medal 2 Georg Heise 8 west advanced
silver medal 3 Markus Legner 8 west
silver medal 4 Adrian Fuchs 4 west advanced
silver medal 5 Armin Schöch 8 west advanced
silver medal 6 Daniela Saxenhuber 8 west advanced
silver medal 7 Franz Xaver Mayr 8 west advanced
silver medal 8 Markus Holzmann 8 west
silver medal 8 Johanna Novacek 7 west advanced
bronze medal 10 Christian Lindorfer 1 west advanced
bronze medal 11 Michael Starkl 6 west advanced
bronze medal 12 Thomas Aichinger 5 west advanced
bronze medal 13 Florian Kranzl 8 west
bronze medal 13 Sebastian Sams 6 west
bronze medal 15 David Auinger 8 west advanced
bronze medal 15 Markus Emprechtinger 8 west
17 Christina Satzinger 6 west advanced
17 Philipp Staudinger 2 west advanced
19 Valerie Roitner 6 west advanced
20 Sarah Buchner 5 west advanced
21 Maria Bertsch 6 west
21 Lydia Neuhuber 7 west
21 Michael Sehner 7 west
24 Bogdan Pammer 8 west
24 Stefan Steinhauser 6 west
26 David Hämmerle 8 west
27 Lukas Schausberger 6 west
28 Johannes Renner 3 west
29 Michael Enser 6 west
30 Yvonne Himmer 7 west
31 Florian Hangweyrer 3 west
32 Simon Gansinger 6 west
32 Mario-Rafael Ionian 6 west
32 Veronika Schusterbauer 5 west
35 Nicola Niedermayr 6B west
35 Michael Rauscher 8 west
35 Karina Umdasch 7 west
38 Fabian Huber 6 west
39 Sophie Blank 7 west
39 Patrick Hagmüller 6 west
41 Martha Marko 6 west
42 Melanie Doblmayr 6 west
43 Peter Feichtinger 3 west
44 Florian Aigner 5 west
44 Viktoria Fruhwirth 6 west
44 Simon Sutterlütti 6 west
47 Florian Biermair 7 west
47 Paul Hoffmann 6 west
49 Tobias Grasegger 5 west
49 Daniel Krummenacker 6 west
49 Patrick Langthaler 6 west
49 Simon Lindner 6 west
49 Ulla Schwamberger 8 west
49 Julian Welsch 6 west
49 Amadeus Windischbauer 6 west
56 Sandra Moser 7 west
56 Sebastian Wimmer 6 west

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified