Regional Competition - 2008

<< Back to selection of competitions

Eastern Region Styria Region Western Region All
Regional Competition
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending Group sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Adrian Fuchs 5 west advanced
gold medal 1 Valerie Roitner 7 west advanced
gold medal 3 Johanna Novacek 8 west advanced
silver medal 4 Waltraud Lederle 8 west advanced
silver medal 4 Christian Lindorfer 5 west advanced
silver medal 4 Michael Starkl 7 west advanced
silver medal 7 Enrico Kravina 9 west advanced
silver medal 8 Michael Enser 7 west advanced
silver medal 8 Fabian Margreiter 7 west advanced
bronze medal 10 Christina Satzinger 7 west advanced
bronze medal 11 Martin Nägele 5 west advanced
bronze medal 12 Markus Exler 6 west advanced
bronze medal 12 Simon Lindner 7 west advanced
bronze medal 12 Michael Sehner 8 west advanced
bronze medal 15 Raphael Dreymann 6 west advanced
bronze medal 16 Johannes Eder 8 west advanced
bronze medal 16 Tobias Reisch 6 west advanced
bronze medal 16 Veronika Schusterbauer 6 west advanced
19 Florian Aigner 6 west advanced
20 Philipp Staudinger 7 west advanced
21 Stephan Ammann 6 west advanced
21 Jakob Kogler 6 west advanced
23 Mathias Preuner 8 west
24 Sarah Buchner 6 west
24 Phillipp Hawle 8 west
24 Martha Marko 7 west
24 Lydia Neuhuber 8 west
28 Georg Anegg 5 west
28 Maria Bertsch 7 west
28 Paul Hoffmann 7 west
28 Bernhard Radlinger 5 west
28 Julian Welsch 7 west
33 Lukas Aberer 6 west
33 Peter Feichtinger 8 west
33 Florian Glinser 7 west
33 Patrick Langthaler 7 west
33 Moritz Unmann 5 west
38 Sophie Blank 8 west
38 Melanie Doblmayr 7 west
38 Yvonne Himmer 8 west
38 Mario-Rafael Ionian 7 west
38 Kevin Wimmer 7 west
43 Johannes Bösch 5 west
43 Tobias Grasegger 6 west
43 Sebastian Sams 7 west
43 Hans Jakob Wagner 6 west
47 Andreas Gassner 8 west
47 Johannes Renner 4 west
49 Bernhard Kobler 6 west
49 Natascha Lechner 7 west
49 Stefan Steinhauser 7 west
49 Simon Sutterlütti 7 west
49 Sebastian Wimmer 7 west
54 Felix Küng 6 west
54 Ricardo Reinhart 8 west
56 Helmut Wolf 7 west
57 Julia Boortz 6 west
58 Bernhard Mitterwallner 7 west
59 Daniel Rosenlechner 5 west
59 Michael Wengler 5 west
61 Wolfgang Kastenhuber 5 west
62 Thomas Eizinger 5 west
62 Daniel Jodlbauer 6 west
62 Benedikt Schmidt 7 west
62 Claudia Winkelmayr 7 west
66 Jacqueline Fierascu 5 west
66 Claudia Golser 6 west
66 Christopher Naschberger 5 west
66 Nicola Niedermayr 7 west
66 Daniel Wildt 6 west
71 Hans Jürgen Koller 6 west
72 Nicole Halper 5 west
72 Angelika Kolmbauer 7 west
72 Jakob Reissig 8 west
gold medal 1 Yimin Ge 5 east advanced
gold medal 2 Markus Müller 8a east advanced
gold medal 2 Philipp Schönbauer 8a east advanced
gold medal 4 Johannes Hafner 7c east advanced
silver medal 5 Martin Köberl 8b east advanced
silver medal 5 Markus Kunesch 6b east
silver medal 7 Stephan Pfannerer 6a east advanced
silver medal 8 Felix Dräxler 6d east advanced
silver medal 8 Andreas Geyer-Schulz 8a east advanced
silver medal 10 Ying Siu Liang 8a east advanced
bronze medal 11 Josef Baumgartner 8a east advanced
bronze medal 11 Clemens Müllner 7 east advanced
bronze medal 13 Herbert Pajer 8 east advanced
bronze medal 14 Alexander Dür 7b east advanced
bronze medal 14 Michael Koder 8c east
bronze medal 14 Thomas Kolar 7c east advanced
bronze medal 14 Severin Rettensteiner 8c east
bronze medal 14 Max Weigert 8a east
bronze medal 19 Thomas Hack 7a east
bronze medal 20 Thomas Fabian 6c east
21 Dominik Seliger 7b east
21 Chuandong Tang 5c east
23 Ludwig Kampel 8 east
23 Maria Steinrück 6c east
23 Alexander Tirsch 8a east
26 Max Hornik 8 east
26 Simon Spielleuthner 7d east
28 Elias Gailberger 7c east
29 Felix Grandner 6c east
29 Alexander Hartl 6b east
29 Martin Prebio 7 east
29 Robert Wittek 5a east
33 Andreas Dickinger 8 east
34 Philipp Gintenstorfer 6c east
35 Anna Ferschl 6a east
35 Franz Glaner 7b east
35 Klara Mundilova 6c east
35 Christian Steiner 8 east
39 Elija Feigl 6a east
39 Florian Redl 7 east
39 Alexander Wasserburger 6b east
42 Jaehyun Cho 6b east
42 Timotheus Glaser 6b east
42 Paul Krieger 7 east
45 Valentina Wittner 6r east
46 Katharina Mahlendorf 6c east
46 Martin Winkelmayer 7b east
48 Kristian Biester 7a east
48 Clemens Proyer 7a east
48 Markus Toth 6r east
51 Stefan Portisch 7c east
gold medal 1 Joachim Orthaber 8 south advanced
gold medal 2 Daniel Perz 6 south advanced
gold medal 2 Robert Triebl 8 south advanced
gold medal 4 Lukas Andritsch 7 south advanced
silver medal 5 Florian Andritsch 8 south advanced
silver medal 6 Alexander Sartory 8 south advanced
silver medal 7 Bernhard Bloder 8 south
silver medal 8 Elisabeth Gaar 7 south advanced
silver medal 8 Felix Pichler 5 south advanced
silver medal 10 Martin Hierz 8 south advanced
silver medal 10 Georg Winkler 8 south advanced
silver medal 12 Katharina Albert 8 south advanced
silver medal 12 David Zweiker 7 south advanced
bronze medal 14 Andreas Festl 8 south
bronze medal 14 Martin Reichstam 8 south
bronze medal 16 Martina Tscheckl 5 south
bronze medal 17 Michael Draxler 7 south advanced
bronze medal 17 Alexander Leitner 8 south
bronze medal 17 Paul Schönhuber 8 south
bronze medal 17 Michael Schwarz 6 south
bronze medal 17 Daniel Steuber 8 south
bronze medal 22 Johann Körner 8 south
bronze medal 22 Albert Raus 6 south
bronze medal 22 Agnes Schriebl 7 south
25 Michael Brunner 6 south
25 Hannes Höller 5 south
27 Lukas Holzegger 8 south
28 Thomas Bauer 6 south
28 Astrid Perz 8 south
28 Bernhard Thallinger 6 south
28 Hao Zhuang 7 south
32 Susanne Kirschenhofer 7 south
32 Manuel Strauss 6 south
34 Asura Enkhbayar 6 south
35 Markus Posch 6 south
35 Helmut Zöhrer 7 south
37 Jakob Bloder 6 south
37 Markus Gössler 6 south
37 Georg Gross 8 south
37 Markus Kneihsl 7 south
37 Melanie Leitner 6 south
42 Bianca Hofer 7 south
42 Anja Karl 5 south
44 Dominik Grossmann 6 south
44 Christian Kapeller 7 south
44 Alexandra Liptakova 5 south
44 Michael Russ 6 south
44 Martin Schaumberger 7 south

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified