Regional Competition - 2009

<< Back to selection of competitions

Eastern Region Styria Region Western Region All
Regional Competition
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending Group sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Clemens Müllner 7 east advanced
gold medal 2 Felix Dräxler 7d east advanced
silver medal 3 Andreas Nessmann 6b east advanced
silver medal 3 Roland Prohaska 6c east advanced
silver medal 5 Johannes Hafner 8c east advanced
silver medal 6 Julian Menz 7c east advanced
silver medal 7 Markus Kunesch 7 east advanced
bronze medal 8 Thomas Fabian 7c east advanced
bronze medal 9 Thomas Hack 8a east advanced
bronze medal 9 Dominik Seliger 8b east advanced
bronze medal 9 Paul Steiner 6c east advanced
bronze medal 12 Alexander Dür 8a east advanced
bronze medal 12 Thomas Kolar 8c east advanced
bronze medal 12 Stephan Pfannerer 7a east advanced
bronze medal 12 Florian Redl 8a east advanced
bronze medal 16 Jakob Hinger 6b east advanced
bronze medal 16 Thomas Wagner 6c east advanced
18 Laurenz Auzinger 8 east
18 Stephan Gruber 6 east
20 Jaehyun Cho 7 east
20 Julian Schrittwieser 7 east
22 Natalia Bialowas 8d east
22 Jakob Hüpfl 6a east
22 Robert Wittek 6a east
25 Alexander Hartl 7b east
25 Jakob Heiss 6d east
27 Teng Chuandong 6a east
27 Elias Gailberger 8c east
27 Alexander Kiennast 8b east
27 Alexander Wasserburger 7b east
31 Klara Mundilova 7c east
31 Simon Spielleuthner 8 east
31 Aya Stückler 7b east
34 Elias Meyer 6b east
34 Tin Ribic 8a east
36 Johannes Deml 7c east
36 Elija Feigl 7a east
36 Timotheus Glaser 7b east
36 Mina Sohrabi-Moayd 8 east
36 Paul Szabo 6 east
41 Jiedong Qie 6c east
41 Lili Xiang 8a east
43 Armin Kopetzky 7a east
44 Franz Glaner 8b east
45 Katharina Mahlendorf 7c east
45 Dominic Saustruznik 6a east
gold medal 1 Martin Nägele 6D west advanced
gold medal 2 Adrian Fuchs 6A west advanced
gold medal 2 Valerie Roitner 8A west advanced
silver medal 4 Stephan Ammann 7B west advanced
silver medal 5 Christian Lindorfer 3AHCIC west advanced
silver medal 6 Christina Satzinger 7C west advanced
silver medal 6 Helene Wiesinger 7B west advanced
silver medal 8 Raphael Dreymann 7D west advanced
silver medal 9 Clemens Macho 7C west advanced
silver medal 10 Lukas Mayrhofer 7B west advanced
silver medal 11 Georg Anegg 6C west advanced
silver medal 12 Johannes Renner 5AHELI west advanced
silver medal 13 Michael Enser 8A west advanced
bronze medal 14 Johannes Eder 8B west advanced
bronze medal 15 Jakob Kogler 7A west advanced
bronze medal 16 Lukas Aberer 7C west advanced
bronze medal 16 Veronika Schusterbauer 7C west advanced
bronze medal 16 Magdalena Simma 2B west advanced
bronze medal 19 Patrick Langthaler 8P west advanced
bronze medal 19 Fabian Margreiter HN4c west advanced
bronze medal 19 David Seufer-Wasserthal 7CR west advanced
bronze medal 22 Peter Feichtinger 5BHWII west advanced
bronze medal 23 Wolfgang Kastenhuber 2B west advanced
bronze medal 24 Florian Aigner 7B west advanced
bronze medal 25 Gloria Malin 7E west advanced
26 Gudmund Pammer 6C west
27 René Trauner 6A west
28 Markus Exler 7B west
29 Simon Sutterlütti 8C west
30 Michael Freiberger 8C west
31 Simon Kloiber 8D west
31 Nicola Niedermayr 8B west
31 Sebastian Sams 8B west
34 Simon Lindner 8P west
34 Sebastian Wimmer 8B west
36 Paul Hoffmann 8P west
36 Felix Küng 7C west
36 Kevin Wimmer 8A west
39 Tanja Hildebrandt 6C west
40 Mario-Rafael Ionian 8D west
40 Lukas Mallaun 5C west
40 Lukas Schweighofer 6H west
40 Susanne Wagner 6B west
44 Kathrin Ebner 6G west
45 Bernhard Aigner 7 west
45 Elias Reichsöllner 7D west
45 Andreas Thoma 6B west
48 Viktoria Fruhwirth 8C west
48 Mathias Hilgarth 6 west
48 Natascha Lechner 8C west
48 Johannes Müller 7E west
48 Christopher Naschberger 6C west
48 Maria Weitlaner 6M west
48 Julian Welsch 8P west
55 Felix Mittag 5A west
55 Bernhard Radlinger 6C west
57 Bernhard Kobler 7G west
57 Maria Wuchse 6A west
59 Daniela Eder 6A west
59 Claudia Golser 7G west
59 Fabian Huber 8A west
59 Martha Marko 8A west
59 Julia Mitteregger 6M west
59 Christina Offenzeller 6B west
59 Manuela Romankiewicz 8B west
66 Michael Innerberger 6A west
67 Thomas Eizinger 6 west
67 Daniel Haberlik 6A west
67 Stephan Innerkofler 6M west
67 Wolfgang Stockinger 6A west
71 Daniel Wildt 7D west
72 Lorenz Strätz 6C west
73 Richard Engeler 6M west
73 Michael Hilby 5C west
73 Caroline Krecké 7E west
76 Daniel Baierhofer 7C west
76 Iris Marko 6A west
76 Gizem Yalzin 6A west
79 Sophia Kremser 6A west
80 Raphaela Höfl 6B west
81 Jasmin Troger 6M west
82 Beatric Plötzeneder 6A west
gold medal 1 Lukas Andritsch 8 south advanced
gold medal 1 Thomas Knoll 6 south advanced
gold medal 3 Daniel Perz 7 south advanced
gold medal 4 Felix Pichler 6 south advanced
silver medal 5 Elisabeth Gaar 8 south advanced
silver medal 6 Alexander Pfleger 6 south advanced
silver medal 6 Philipp Schröttner 6 south advanced
silver medal 8 Albert Raus 7 south advanced
silver medal 8 Michael Schwarz 7 south advanced
silver medal 10 Sasch Ranftl 7 south advanced
silver medal 10 Bernhard Thallinger 7 south advanced
silver medal 10 Martin Unger 6 south advanced
silver medal 10 Christoph Weis 5 south advanced
bronze medal 14 Maximilian Domberger 6 south advanced
bronze medal 14 Christopher Tscherne 6 south
bronze medal 16 Georg Maierhofer 4 south
bronze medal 17 Michael Draxler 8 south
bronze medal 17 Benedikt Schönhuber 7 south
bronze medal 19 Stefan Czimek 8 south
bronze medal 19 Bernhard Primas 8 south
bronze medal 21 Christoph Auckenthaler 6 south
bronze medal 21 Michael Brunner 7 south
bronze medal 21 Hannes Höller 6 south
bronze medal 24 Lukas Holzegger 9 south
bronze medal 24 Susanne Kirschenhofer 8 south
bronze medal 24 Markus Posch 7 south
27 participant made anonymous 6 south
27 Andreas Jeindl 7 south
27 Stephan Meighen-Berger 7 south
27 Alexandra Weinberger 7 south
31 Dominik Grossmann 7 south
31 Michael Russ 7 south
31 Martina Tscheckl 6 south
31 Robert Uitz 6 south
31 Viktoria Urbanek 6 south
36 Thomas Bauer 7 south
36 Asura Enkhbayar 7 south
36 Roman Geierhofer 7 south
36 Markus Gössler 7 south
36 Katharina Habermann 7 south
36 Doris Halwachs 7 south
36 Daniel Miedl 7 south
36 Julia Nitsch 7 south
36 Agnes Schriebl 8 south
36 Armin Shan 5 south
36 Kevin Walitsch 8 south
36 Tristan Weniger 7 south

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified