Regional Competition - 2010

<< Back to selection of competitions

Eastern Region Styria Region Western Region All
Regional Competition
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending Group sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Daniel Perz 8c south advanced
gold medal 2 Martin Unger 7a south advanced
gold medal 3 Felix Pichler 7a south advanced
silver medal 4 Christoph Weis 6 south
silver medal 5 Michael Schwarz 8C south
silver medal 6 Georg Maierhofer 5 south advanced
silver medal 6 Michael Missethan 5 south advanced
bronze medal 8 Bernd Prach 5 south advanced
bronze medal 9 Clemens Andritsch 5 south advanced
bronze medal 10 Thomas Knoll 7b south advanced
bronze medal 10 Albert Raus 8 south advanced
bronze medal 10 Bernhard Thallinger 8b south
bronze medal 13 Alexander Pfleger 7 south
bronze medal 14 Maximilian Domberger 7 south advanced
bronze medal 14 Johanna Holzinger 5 south advanced
bronze medal 16 Tristan Weniger 8 south advanced
bronze medal 16 Golo Wimmer 8 south
18 Armin Shan 6 south
19 Martin Plank 6 south
20 Sasch Ranftl 8 south
21 Christopher Tscherne 7 south
22 Nora Gsell 5 south
22 Stephan Meighen-Berger 8 south
22 Stefan Seiser 1 south
22 Martina Tscheckl 7 south
26 Tobias Baumgartner 7 south
26 Felix Egger 6 south
26 Peter Görög-Nagy 5 south
26 Doris Halwachs 8 south
26 Anna Pferschy 8 south
26 Philipp Rockenbauer 6 south
26 Felix Tschernay 5 south
26 Alexandra Weinberger 8 south
34 Dominik Baier 7 south
34 Collaku Bledar 7 south
34 Johann Faschingleitner 5 south
34 Philipp Gaulhofer 5 south
34 Katharina Habermann 8 south
34 Fatima Jammoul 6 south
34 Moritz Pichler 7 south
34 Matthias Poglitsch 7 south
34 Filip Saric 6 south
34 Philipp Schröttner 7C south
44 Almir Bevap 5 south
44 Isabella Mathwieser 8 south
44 Patrick Schiffmann 7 south
gold medal 1 Markus Kunesch 8B east advanced
gold medal 1 Andreas Nessmann 7b east advanced
gold medal 1 Stephan Pfannerer 8a east advanced
gold medal 1 Roland Prohaska 7c east advanced
silver medal 5 Julian Menz 8c east advanced
silver medal 6 Felix Dräxler 8d east advanced
silver medal 7 Paul Szabo 7a east
silver medal 8 Alexander Hartl 8b east advanced
silver medal 9 Chuandong Tang 7c east advanced
bronze medal 10 Jakob Hinger 7b east advanced
bronze medal 10 Thomas Wagner 7c east advanced
bronze medal 12 Felix Schmid 5 east advanced
bronze medal 13 Kletzander Lucas 7 east advanced
bronze medal 14 Johannes Girsch 6 east advanced
bronze medal 14 Michael Hahn 5 east advanced
bronze medal 14 Raffael Singer 7 east advanced
bronze medal 14 Daniel Toneian 7 east advanced
bronze medal 18 Daniel Herold 6c east
bronze medal 18 Timo Mader 6c east
bronze medal 20 Stephan Gruber 7 east
bronze medal 20 Alexander Wasserburger 8b east
bronze medal 20 Edward Zou 8 east
23 Stefan Koller 7c east
24 Elija Feigl 8a east
25 Judith Laister 6c east
25 Angela Tang 5 east
27 Timotheus Glaser 8b east
27 Lukas Hrachowina 6a east
27 Jakob Hüpfl 7a east
30 Paul Steiner 7c east
30 Johannes Welzig 6c east
32 Johannes Deml 8c east
32 Melanie Dobrowolny 6c east
32 Leena Rapottnig 6c east
32 Julian Schrittwieser 8 east
36 Robert Wittek 8 east
37 David Winauer 7 east
38 Lukas Macsek 8 east
38 Lusa Zhan 5 east
38 Johanna Zils 6c east
41 Vito Satrapa 6b east
42 Omar Baig 6a east
42 Carolina Donà 5 east
42 Timotheus Steiner 6c east
45 Aya Stückler 8b east
45 Katharina Wagner 7b east
47 Florian Bekker 6a east
47 Raphael Mückstein 7b east
47 Xuan Nam Phuong 7c east
47 Markus Ponleitner 6c east
51 Elisabeth Dürrauer 6a east
gold medal 1 Martin Nägele 7D west
gold medal 2 Georg Anegg 7C west
gold medal 3 Stephan Ammann 8B west
silver medal 4 Adrian Fuchs 7A west
silver medal 5 Raphael Dreymann 8D west
silver medal 6 Jakob Kogler 8A west
silver medal 7 Christian Lindorfer 4AHCIC west
silver medal 7 Moritz Unmann 7C west
silver medal 9 Bernhard Aigner 8 west
silver medal 9 Felix Küng 8C west
silver medal 11 Veronika Schusterbauer 8C west
silver medal 12 Johannes Bösch 7B west
bronze medal 13 Hans Jakob Wagner 8N west
bronze medal 14 Florian Aigner 8B west
bronze medal 14 Lukas Mayrhofer 8B west
bronze medal 14 Martin Schwalsberger 6A west
bronze medal 17 Andreas Thoma 7B west
bronze medal 18 Nastassia Grimm 6C west
bronze medal 19 René Trauner 7A west
bronze medal 20 Lukas Mallaun 6C west
bronze medal 20 Gudmund Pammer 7C west
bronze medal 22 Claudia Leimhofer 6B west
bronze medal 22 Magdalena Simma 3B west
bronze medal 24 Markus Exler 8B west
bronze medal 24 Felix Mittag 6A west
26 Tobias Grasegger 8N west
27 David Kaltenbrunner 1AHME west
28 Lukas Schweighofer 7N west
28 Johannes Tiefenthaler 8I west
30 Daniel Haberlik 7A west
30 Kristóf Zörényi 8C west
32 Bernhard Radlinger 7C west
32 David Seufer-Wasserthal 8CR west
34 Lukas Raberger 6C west
35 Maximilian Prandstätter 7A west
36 Michael Bolter 7D west
37 Mathias Hilgarth 7N west
38 Daniel Jodlbauer 8N west
39 Johannes Breitschopf 7B west
39 Jakob Michl 6A west
41 Kathrin Ebner 7G west
41 Christian Haas 1AHME west
41 Elias Reichsöllner 8D west
41 Maria Wuchse 7A west
45 Michael Hilby 6C west
45 Wolfgang Kastenhuber 3B west
45 Christopher Naschberger 7C west
45 Raphael Oberreiner 4BK west
45 Jennifer Schranz 5B west
50 Katharina Ehrmann 7B west
50 Victoria Markova 7C west
50 Konstantin Weber 6D west
53 Samuel Aspöck 5C west
53 Gregor Bankhammer 6B west
53 Miriam Eibenberger 6C west
53 Susanne Feichtinger 7AW west
53 Sandro Frick 8C west
53 Martin Hausmann 6E west
53 Suzana Milanovic 7A west
53 Mathias Stiefsohn 5A west
53 Renata Trajkova 7A west
53 Michael Wengler 7 west
63 Johannes Müller 8E west
63 Vinzent Pölzleitner 7AW west
65 Lorenz Strätz 7C west
66 Manuel Permer 7C west
66 Beatric Plötzeneder 7A west

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified