Regional Competition - 2011

<< Back to selection of competitions

Eastern Region Styria Region Western Region All
Regional Competition
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending Group sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Kletzander Lucas 8d east advanced
gold medal 1 Roland Prohaska 8c east advanced
gold medal 3 Felix Schmid 6 east advanced
gold medal 4 Lorenz Lindenthal 8 east advanced
gold medal 4 Andreas Nessmann 8b east advanced
silver medal 6 Johannes Girsch 7R east advanced
silver medal 7 Raffael Singer 8c east advanced
silver medal 8 Daniel Herold 7c east advanced
silver medal 9 Paul Steiner 8c east advanced
silver medal 9 Jakob Steininger 6a east advanced
silver medal 9 Chuandong Tang 8a east advanced
silver medal 9 Robert Wittek 8a east advanced
silver medal 13 Jakob Hinger 8b east advanced
silver medal 13 Martin Kallinger 8c east
silver medal 13 Stefan Koller 7d east advanced
bronze medal 16 Michael Hahn 6a east advanced
bronze medal 16 Ricarda Stellner 7 east advanced
bronze medal 18 Paul Szabo 8a east
bronze medal 18 Angela Tang 6 east advanced
bronze medal 20 Judith Laister 6b east
bronze medal 21 Jakob Heiss 8od east
bronze medal 21 Patrick Pirringer 2BHIT east
bronze medal 21 Teresa Steiner 7M east
bronze medal 21 Johanna Zils 7c east
bronze medal 25 Melanie Dobrowolny 7c east
bronze medal 25 Elisabeth Dürrauer 7a east
bronze medal 25 Jakob Hüpfl 8a east
28 Timotheus Steiner 7c east
29 Matthias Ringwald 3HE east
30 Daniel Toneian 8c east
31 Manuel Deuerling 4b east
32 Carolina Donà 6 east
32 Leon Frischauf 2a east
32 Maria Fritthum 6c east
32 Dorian Staudt 7a east
36 Lutfi Celik 6a east
36 Sebastian Haydn 6a east
36 Leena Rapottnig 7c east
36 Lusa Zhan 6 east
40 Andreas Celary 7c east
40 Alexander Pan 7c east
40 Michael Pollak 3HD east
40 Bernhard Weiss 7b east
44 Christian Fiedler 6a east
44 Nikolaus Huber 7d east
44 Rafaella Isnit 7 east
44 Henrik Mader 7R east
44 Bernhard Paces 7 east
44 Benjamin Steininger 3HD east
44 Maximilian Zach 6a east
51 Simon Liebentritt 7DN east
51 Milad Najmi 6d east
51 Peter Sperrer 7b east
51 Lydia Stemmer 7b east
55 Roman Kaup 3HD east
55 Dominik Vagovics 3HD east
gold medal 1 Georg Maierhofer 6 south advanced
gold medal 1 Martin Unger 8 south
gold medal 3 Bernd Prach 6 south advanced
gold medal 4 Michael Missethan 6 south advanced
silver medal 5 Felix Pichler 8 south advanced
silver medal 6 Tristan Weniger 7 south advanced
silver medal 7 Felix Bloder 6 south advanced
silver medal 7 Maximilian Domberger 8 south advanced
silver medal 9 Clemens Andritsch 6 south advanced
silver medal 9 Philipp Schröttner 8 south
silver medal 9 Stefan Seiser 2 south advanced
silver medal 12 Stefan Müller 8 south
bronze medal 13 Florian Kaltenegger 8 south
bronze medal 13 Thomas Knoll 8 south advanced
bronze medal 15 Hannes Höller 8 south
bronze medal 15 Albert Raus 9 south
bronze medal 15 Martina Svibic 6 south
bronze medal 18 Christopher Tscherne 8 south
bronze medal 19 Johanna Holzinger 6 south
bronze medal 19 Wolfgang Kern 8 south
bronze medal 19 Aleksandar Petrovic 7 south
bronze medal 19 Filip Saric 7 south
23 Katharina Habermann 7 south
23 Fabian Muralter 8 south
23 Philipp Rockenbauer 7 south
23 Andreas Weiss 7 south
27 Stefan Brunner 6 south
27 Stefan Kamper 8 south
27 Mathias Pützl 7 south
30 Marton Liziczai 7 south
30 Dominik Ritzinger 7 south
32 Elisabeth Kirschenhofer 5 south
32 Alex Müller 6 south
gold medal 1 Adrian Fuchs 8A west advanced
gold medal 1 Christian Lindorfer 5AHCIC west advanced
gold medal 3 Georg Anegg 8C west advanced
gold medal 4 Martin Nägele 8D west advanced
silver medal 5 Gudmund Pammer 8C west advanced
silver medal 6 Moritz Unmann 8C west advanced
silver medal 7 Felix Mittag 7A west advanced
silver medal 8 Nastassia Grimm 7C west advanced
silver medal 8 Leonhard Petzel 4 west advanced
bronze medal 10 Andreas Thoma 8B west advanced
bronze medal 11 Levi Haunschmid 4A west advanced
bronze medal 11 Martin Schwalsberger 7A west advanced
bronze medal 11 Magdalena Simma 4B west advanced
bronze medal 14 Johannes Bösch 8B west advanced
bronze medal 14 Lukas Mallaun 7C west advanced
bronze medal 16 Dekai Dong 5Q west advanced
bronze medal 17 Simon Dreymann 7D west advanced
bronze medal 17 Jakob Michl 7A west advanced
bronze medal 17 Leonard Pasqualini 7D west advanced
bronze medal 20 Dexin Dong 5Q west
bronze medal 20 Wolfgang Kastenhuber 4B west
bronze medal 20 Katharina Riegler 8A west
23 Mathias Hilgarth 8N west
23 David Kaltenbrunner 2AHME west
23 Victoria Markova 8C west
23 Lukas Schweighofer 8N west
27 Jakob Moosbauer 5N west
28 Lukas Raberger 7C west
29 Lukas Nagler 6B west
30 Roland Guttenberg 4B west
31 Bence Horvath 2HE west
32 Philipp Schmid 6B west
33 Michael Bolter 8D west
34 Samuel Aspöck 6B west
34 Gregor Hacker 6E west
34 Bernhard Radlinger 8C west
37 Jacqueline Adlassnigg 8D west
37 Benedict Bauer 6C west
37 Katharina Ehrmann 8B west
40 Jakob Führer 6B west
40 Stefanie Geiger 8D west
40 Christian Haas 2AHME west
40 Michael Kerschbaum 6A west
44 Fabian Hinterer 6B west
44 Martina Huber 8C west
44 Raphael Mosaner 6B west
44 Jennifer Schranz 6B west
48 Arif Celik 6D west
49 Gregor Bankhammer 8C west
49 Tanja Hildebrandt 8C west
49 Claudia Leimhofer 7B west
52 Dorothea Beck-Mannagetta 8A west
52 Maximilian Facchin 7E west
52 Alexander Flegel-Farnholz 6A west
52 Felix Mayr 6B west
52 Emmanuel Reichsöllner 7D west
52 Benedikt Spiegel 6I west
52 Maria Wuchse 8A west
59 Florian Posselt 7E west
59 Christoph Senoner 6B west
59 Mathias Stiefsohn 6A west
62 Michael Hilby 7C west
62 Tanja Spöttl 8D west

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified