Regional Competition - 2012

<< Back to selection of competitions

Eastern Region Styria Region Western Region All
Regional Competition
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending Group sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Michael Hahn 7a east advanced
gold medal 2 Jakob Steininger 7a east advanced
gold medal 3 Johannes Girsch 8R east advanced
gold medal 4 Ricarda Stellner 8 east advanced
gold medal 5 Lusa Zhan 7 east advanced
gold medal 6 Josef Greilhuber 5a east advanced
silver medal 7 Felix Schmid 7 east advanced
silver medal 8 Carolina Donà 7 east advanced
silver medal 9 Stefan Koller 8 east advanced
silver medal 10 Maria Fritthum 7c east advanced
silver medal 11 Johannes Mader 6 east advanced
silver medal 12 Daniel Wimmer 5CIG east advanced
silver medal 13 Mateusz Piorkowski 8 east
silver medal 14 Florian Kühteubl 6a east advanced
silver medal 15 Philipp Eisingerich 7 east
silver medal 16 Timotheus Steiner 8 east
silver medal 16 Johannes Welzig 8CIG east
bronze medal 18 Amina Abdurrahman 6 east
bronze medal 18 Werner Petti 6a east
bronze medal 20 Bernhard Paces 8 east
bronze medal 20 Vito Satrapa 8b east
bronze medal 20 Teresa Steiner 8M east
bronze medal 20 Bernhard Weiss 8b east
bronze medal 24 Tobias Beran 6 east
bronze medal 25 Matthias Reich-Rohrwig 5b east
bronze medal 26 Enrico Iurlano 6 east
bronze medal 27 Daniel Herold 8c east
bronze medal 27 Johanna Zils 8 east
29 Anna Niggas 6c east
29 Sergey Yurkevich 6a east
31 Melanie Dobrowolny 8 east
32 Leena Rapottnig 8 east
33 Da Wie Kui 7 east
33 Hanae Miura 7a east
33 Patrick Pirringer 3BHIT east
36 Timo Mader 8c east
36 Matthias Ringwald 4HE east
38 Alexander Pan 8 east
39 Dorian Staudt 8a east
40 Leon Frischauf 3a east
41 Seongu Heo 6b east
41 Nikolaus Hofer 2HTL east
43 Martin Winauer 7r east
44 Markus Youssef 8 east
45 Sophie Steininger 5d east
46 Markus Berger 2HTL east
46 Matthias Ehrendorfer 6 east
48 Michael Pollak 4HD east
49 Lydia Steininger 5d east
50 Dominik Vagovics 4HD east
gold medal 1 Jakob Führer 7B west advanced
gold medal 2 Dekai Dong 6Q west advanced
gold medal 3 Felix Mittag 8A west advanced
silver medal 4 Jakob Moosbauer 6N west advanced
silver medal 5 Nastassia Grimm 8C west advanced
silver medal 6 Levi Haunschmid 5A west advanced
silver medal 7 Dexin Dong 6Q west advanced
silver medal 8 Magdalena Simma 5B west advanced
silver medal 9 David Kaltenbrunner 3AHME west advanced
silver medal 9 Jakob Michl 8A west advanced
bronze medal 11 Lukas Nagler 7B west advanced
bronze medal 11 Florian Wiedemair 6I west advanced
bronze medal 13 Fabian Hinterer 7B west advanced
bronze medal 14 Claudia Leimhofer 8B west advanced
bronze medal 15 Benedikt Spiegel 7I west advanced
bronze medal 16 Konstantin Weber 8D west advanced
bronze medal 17 Klara Hultsch 6B west
bronze medal 18 Simon Dreymann 8D west advanced
bronze medal 19 Markus Danner 8M west
bronze medal 20 Leonard Pasqualini 8D west
bronze medal 21 Maximilian Allinger-Csollich 6D west
bronze medal 22 Elisabeth Schneckenreiter 6A west
bronze medal 23 Emmanuel Reichsöllner 8D west
24 Wolfgang Kastenhuber 5B west
25 Jennifer Schranz 7B west
26 Arif Celik 7D west
26 Christian Haas 3AHME west
26 Florian Posselt 8E west
26 Christoph Senoner 7B west
26 Ingrid Vukusic 7C west
31 Samuel Aspöck 7B west
31 Vera Gebert 7S west
31 Pascal Marsche 6B west
31 Vanessa Vierlinger 6B west
35 Wolfgang Gottwald 7A west
35 Roland Guttenberg 5B west
35 Bernhard Heinzelreiter 2DHDV west
38 Sebastian Aichhorn 5C west
38 Martin Hausmann 8D west
38 Daniel Poinstingl 7B west
38 Birgit Zwielehner 6B west
42 Alexander Felgel-Farnholz 7A west
42 Michael Kerschbaum 7A west
42 Lena Raffelsberger 6B west
42 Alexander Stadik 8A west
46 Philipp Auer 6I west
46 Benjamin Christl 7B west
46 Florian Koppenberger 7B west
46 Katharina Wincor 7M west
50 Daniel Schennach 8C west
50 Veronika Zeindlhofer 8G west
52 Bence Horvath 3HE west
52 Magdalena Riederer 6G west
54 Felix Mayr 7B west
54 Marion Wallner 6G west
56 Lena Kautny 6 west
57 Manuel Lemmerer 7A west
58 Dado Rodic 6 west
59 Manuela Gudeljevic 6 west
gold medal 1 Georg Maierhofer 7 south advanced
gold medal 2 Bernd Prach 7 south advanced
gold medal 3 Clemens Andritsch 7 south advanced
gold medal 3 Nepomuk Krenn 7 south advanced
gold medal 3 Heinz Prach 6 south advanced
silver medal 6 Maximilian Domberger 8 south advanced
silver medal 6 Michael Missethan 7 south advanced
silver medal 8 Lukas Posch 7 south advanced
silver medal 9 Moritz Hiebler 6 south advanced
silver medal 10 Julian Mache 5 south advanced
silver medal 10 Corinna Mathwieser 6 south advanced
silver medal 12 Daniel Windisch 7 south advanced
silver medal 13 Nadine Resch 6 south advanced
silver medal 13 Andrea Triebl 6 south advanced
bronze medal 15 Benedikt Andritsch 4 south
bronze medal 15 Martina Svibic 7 south
bronze medal 15 Christoph Weis 8 south
bronze medal 18 Dominika Miklos 7 south
bronze medal 18 Gerda Prach 5 south
bronze medal 20 Hannah Lichtenegger 6 south
bronze medal 20 Daniel Prutti 8 south
bronze medal 20 Philipp Rockenbauer 8 south
23 Johann Faschingleitner 7 south
23 Mark Goda 6 south
23 Arnold Hanschirik 4 south
23 Randos Megjidi 7 south
23 Aleksandar Petrovic 8 south
23 Stefan Seiser 3 south
29 Andreas Kemperle 2 south
29 Walter Pöllabauer 6 south
29 Andreas Weiss 8 south
32 Katharina Gradisar 4 south
32 Vivian Obernosterer 5 south
32 Mathias Pützl 8 south
32 Eva Riegler 3 south
36 Stefan Brunner 7 south
36 Philipp Hammer 4 south
38 Florian Dorfer 7 south
38 Konstantin Fixl 4 south
38 Emanuel Paceonea 6 south
41 Patrick Grabler 6 south
41 Daniel Wolbank 7 south
43 Anja Thonhofer 4 south

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified