Regional Competition - 2014

<< Back to selection of competitions

Eastern Region Styria Region Western Region All
Regional Competition
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending Group sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Moritz Hiebler 8 south advanced
gold medal 1 Heinz Prach 8 south advanced
silver medal 3 Vivian Obernosterer 7 south advanced
silver medal 3 Andreas Ulm 4 south advanced
silver medal 5 Corinna Mathwieser 8 south advanced
silver medal 6 Julian Mache 7 south advanced
silver medal 7 Viet Anh Nguyen 8 south advanced
silver medal 8 Konstantin Andritsch 5 south advanced
silver medal 9 Benedikt Andritsch 6 south advanced
silver medal 10 Valentin Havlovec 7 south advanced
bronze medal 11 Barbara Forster 6 south advanced
bronze medal 11 Dominik Gschaider 4 south advanced
bronze medal 11 Gerda Prach 7 south advanced
bronze medal 14 Sebastian Weber 4 south
bronze medal 15 Dominic Hirtler 7 south
bronze medal 15 Manuel Kulmer 6 south
bronze medal 15 Thomas Maierhofer 7 south
bronze medal 15 Andrea Triebl 8 south
bronze medal 19 Doris Prach 6 south
bronze medal 19 Markus Ruprechter 7 south
21 Andreas Geierhofer 7 south
21 Dominik Gutnik 7 south
21 Manuel Hauke 8 south
21 Nadine Resch 8 south
21 Julia Stadlmann 6 south
26 Johannes Droschl 6 south
26 Mark Goda 8 south
26 Benjamin Holter 6 south
26 Daniel Horiatakis 5 south
26 Katharina Lachner 7 south
26 Lafer Stefan 6 south
26 Daniel Teichert 7 south
26 Philipp Trummer 7 south
26 Bernhard Woschizka 2 south
35 Christopher Czernin 2 south
35 Thiemo Greistorfer 7 south
35 Timo Johansson 7 south
35 Markus Perz 6 south
35 Stefanie Pucher 7 south
35 Alexander Söllinger 6 south
35 Doris Vogel 6 south
42 Stefan Faschingleitner 7 south
42 Lisa-Marie Fröhlich 6 south
42 Alexander Gillmann 7 south
42 Fabian Mitterhuber 7 south
42 Fabian Schaffenrath 2 south
42 David Schilhan 6 south
gold medal 1 Sergey Yurkevich 8A east advanced
gold medal 2 Josef Greilhuber 7A east advanced
gold medal 3 Florian Fürnsinn 6C east advanced
silver medal 4 Werner Petti 8A east advanced
silver medal 5 Johannes Mader 8c east advanced
silver medal 6 Leon Frischauf 5A east advanced
silver medal 6 Matthias Reich-Rohrwig 7E east advanced
silver medal 8 Valentin Hübner 7d east advanced
silver medal 9 Tobias Beran 8a east advanced
silver medal 10 Alexander Hein 6a east advanced
bronze medal 11 Martin Baumgartner 7a east
bronze medal 11 Enrico Iurlano 8c east advanced
bronze medal 13 Filip Lovre 8A east advanced
bronze medal 14 Mischa Elkner 7d east advanced
bronze medal 14 Edwin Frieser 6b east advanced
bronze medal 14 Bruno Perreaux 6A east advanced
bronze medal 14 Daniel Wimmer 7c east
bronze medal 18 Thomas Gerstenmayer 8b east
bronze medal 18 Bernhard Kralofsky 6d east
bronze medal 18 Kevin Opelt 6a east
bronze medal 21 Felix Schneider 8d east
22 Peter Drmota 8d east
22 Constantin Grave 6a east
22 Matthias Ostermann 7a east
22 Stephan Schneider 6 east
26 Godwin Biziyaremye 5b east
26 Elias Debono 7 east
26 Marcel Zentner 6 east
29 Emanuel Flasch 7c east
30 Georg Christ 6c east
30 Seongu Heo 8B east
30 Rossen Nenov 5b east
30 Daniel Neubauer 5m east
30 Markus Prix 6b east
30 Florian Schimek 6a east
30 Bianca Tanase 7e east
30 Mathias Tesch 7R east
30 Karin Wittek 6a east
39 Bernhard Kepka 7b east
39 Anh Nguyen 7 east
39 Joshua Rath 4b east
39 Andreas Reich-Rohrwig 5b east
43 Raoul Barbu 5m east
43 David Chalmers 6d east
43 Robin Haid 6b east
43 Tobias Kietreiber 8b east
43 Fabian Kresse 6d east
43 Constantin Schmid 6c east
43 Alexander Schwaiger 6b east
43 Daniel Unterberger 6d east
43 Florian Wimmer 5dr east
52 Sven Gillic 8 east
52 Arno Hofmann 5 east
52 Oliver König 8 east
52 Milomir Milenkovic 8 east
52 Stefan Pazourek 6a east
52 Georg Singer 5b east
52 Sophie Steininger 7d east
1 Levi Haunschmid 7A west advanced
2 David Kaltenbrunner 5AHMEP west advanced
3 Dekai Dong 8Q west advanced
4 Alexander Stadler 6C west advanced
5 Miklós Horvath 6D west advanced
6 Dexin Dong 8Q west advanced
6 Roland Guttenberg 7I west advanced
8 Jakob Moosbauer 8N west advanced
8 Paul Schütz 7 west advanced
10 Clemens Brüser 8K2 west advanced
11 Christoph Pichler 6 west advanced
12 Klara Hultsch 8B west advanced
13 Christian Sonnleitner 6 west
14 Florian Wiedemair 8I west advanced
15 Maximilian Hofer 5AR west advanced
15 Lukas Mayrhofer 7A west advanced
17 Nicolas Griebenow 6A west advanced
18 Sebastian Aichhorn 7C west advanced
19 Maximilian Allinger-Csollich 8D west
19 Anna Brötzner 3AHBG west
19 Daniel Schennach 8D west
19 Lukas Wögerer 7A west
23 Armin Hinterreither 3HAWL west
24 Christian Haas 5AHME west
24 Timo Reichert 7 west
24 Daylen Thimm 7B west
27 Jakob Maier 6A west
27 Eva Mühlberger 7 west
29 Gabriel Schedlberger 6N west
29 Stefan Schöberl 7B west
29 Susanna Weinberger 6B west
29 Aaron Wichmann 7B west
33 Tobias Jakob 6RA west
34 Simon Breneis 5A west
34 Lorenzo Ferrara 5A west
34 Samuel Jaburek 7N west
34 Mario Mühlböck 8B west
34 Simon Wegan 6B west
39 Maximilian Pixner 6 west
40 Rupert Bachler 6C west
40 Katharina Kohl 6A west
40 Hanna Scherrer 6A west
43 Pascal Jäger 6E west
43 Stefan Kitic 8E west
45 Paul Aspalter 7B west
45 Caroline Mayr 8B west
45 Manuel Nestler 7B west
45 Eduard Stützner 7A west
45 Peter Supper 7ORG west
45 Marko Watzko 8B west
45 Patrik Weilerscheidt 6ORG west
52 Philipp Auer 8I west
52 Laurin Bösch 6A west
52 Daniel Glaser 7C west
52 Daniela Infanger 5B west
52 Sebastian Mistlberger 6W west
52 Mario Morizzo 6B west
52 Magdalena Otto 6 west
52 Florian Sachsenhofer 6C west
52 Nina Schwaiger 6A west
52 Michael Spiekermann 5B west
52 Celestine Stockinger 7A west
63 Sebastian Brunhofer 6B west
63 Andreas Gruber 7A west
63 Lukas Hageneder 7 west
63 Marlene Stockinger 5 west

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified