Regional Competition - 2004

<< Back to selection of competitions

Eastern Region Styria Region Western Region All
Regional Competition
Place sort ascendingsort descending Name sort ascendingsort descending Gr. sort ascendingsort descending Group sort ascendingsort descending
gold medal 1 Johannes Schleischitz 8 east advanced
gold medal 2 Lucas Klausner 7 east advanced
gold medal 3 Anna Zechner 8 east advanced
silver medal 4 Alexey Trubarov 8 east advanced
silver medal 5 Peter Gila 5 east advanced
silver medal 6 Claudia Scheimbauer 8 east advanced
silver medal 7 David Fischer 8 east advanced
silver medal 8 Bernhard Rotter 7 east advanced
silver medal 9 Yiguang Wang 7 east advanced
bronze medal 10 Peter Wirthumer 6 east advanced
bronze medal 11 Tiao Wang 7 east advanced
bronze medal 12 Sherin Puthenkalam 8 east advanced
bronze medal 13 Stefan Schuchnigg 8 east advanced
bronze medal 14 Anna Baumgartner 6 east advanced
bronze medal 15 Felix Schwenninger 6 east advanced
bronze medal 16 Thomas Mühlöcker 7 east advanced
bronze medal 17 Harald Nussbaumer 7 east advanced
bronze medal 18 Georg Seliger 8 east advanced
gold medal 1 Dominik Stürzer 8 west advanced
gold medal 2 Michael Razen 8 west advanced
gold medal 2 Thomas Takacs 7 west advanced
silver medal 4 Julia Greslehner 8 west advanced
silver medal 5 Jakob Preininger 6 west advanced
silver medal 6 Daniel Bäumer 7 west advanced
silver medal 7 Erik Gebeshuber 8 west advanced
silver medal 7 Stephanie Lackner 8 west advanced
silver medal 7 Michael Mosshammer 6 west advanced
bronze medal 10 Moritz Antlanger 7 west advanced
bronze medal 11 Bernhard Kiniger 6 west advanced
bronze medal 12 Jakob Ebner 7 west advanced
bronze medal 13 Maximilian Bock 8 west advanced
bronze medal 14 Julia Kastner 6 west advanced
bronze medal 15 Reema Al-Aifari 7 west advanced
bronze medal 15 Filip Grubelnik 5 west advanced
bronze medal 15 Doris Sinwel 8 west advanced
bronze medal 18 Eva Haas 7 west
bronze medal 18 participant made anonymous 7 west
20 Claudia Fischer 8 west
20 Pascal Hofmair 7 west
20 Martina Meirhofer 8 west
20 Lukas Schrangl 6 west
24 Michael Schramm 7 west
25 Philipp Birklbauer 6 west
25 Michael Lindner 6 west
27 Wilfried Huemer 7 west
28 Stephanie Polzinger 7 west
29 Anna Frühstück 6 west
29 Patrick Gebetsroither 8 west
29 Manuel Grill 7 west
29 Georg Heise 5 west
29 participant made anonymous 7 west
29 Tobias Rosenlechner 7 west
35 participant made anonymous 7 west
35 Markus Holzmann 5 west
35 Nora Odabas 6 west
35 Constantin Sluka 6 west
35 Alexander Wietek 6 west
40 Julia Theresa Csar 6 west
40 Josef Kemetmüller 6 west
40 Christof Pfurtscheller 7 west
43 Bernhard Birklbauer 5 west
43 Klaus Graef 7 west
43 Michael Gröchenig 8 west
43 Stefan Kaltner 6 west
47 Reinhard Buchgeher 5 west
48 Elisabeth Gollinger 7 west
48 Matthias Pickl 6 west
50 Florian Buchegger 7 west
50 Lukas Kriechbaum 7 west
50 Julia Nusime 6 west
53 Thomas Hofer 5 west
53 Sarah Weiß 7 west

Legend:
advanced ... advanced (qualified for the next round)
disqualified ... disqualified