46. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Gebietswettbewerb für Fortgeschrittene — Obertraun

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis BW
1 Levi Anton Haunschmid BG/BRG Freistadt, 8A 8 8 8 8 32 I Ja
2 Astrid Reisinger BG/BRG Enns, 7B 8 7 8 8 31 I Ja
3 Susanna Weinberger BG/BRG Freistadt, 7B 7,5 8 7 6 28,5 I Ja
4 Paul Schütz Bisch. Gym. Petrinum Linz, 8 7,5 7 8 5 27,5 I Ja
5 Miklós Zsigmond Horváth BG/BORG Feldkirch, Schillerstraße, 7D 8 8 0,5 8 24,5 II Ja
6 María Elena González Herrero Comenius-Gymnasium Deggendorf, 12 8 8 0 8 24 II
7 Anna Brötzner HTBLA Salzburg, 4AHBG 7,5 8 0 8 23,5 II Ja
8 Christoph Pichler G/WRG der Kreuzschwestern Linz, 7 8 1,5 8 4 21,5 II Ja
9 Simon Breneis BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 6A 8 0,5 8 2 18,5 II Ja
10 Jakob Maier BG Salzburg Nonntal, 7A 6,5 8 0 4 18,5 II Ja
11 Nicolas Griebenow Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster, 7A 8 1 7 2 18 II Ja
12 Jonas Pohn HTBLA Vöcklabruck, 1BHWIM 8 1 7 1 17 III Ja
13 Simon Wegan BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 7B 7 1 1 8 17 III Ja
14 Lukas Mayrhofer BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 8A 1 8 8 0 17 III Ja
15 Eva Mühlberger BRG Linz, Fadingerstraße, 8 8 0,5 7 1 16,5 III Ja
16 Timo Reichert BRG Linz, Fadingerstraße, 8 7,5 1 8 0 16,5 III Ja
17 Alexander Stadler WRG Salzburg, 7C 4 4 0 8 16 III
18 Maximilian Hofer BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 6AR 7 0,5 0 8 15,5 III
19 Miriam Kranzlmüller Bisch. Gym. Petrinum Linz, 7 8 0,5 6 1 15,5 III
20 Roland Guttenberg BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 8I 8 4 3 0 15 III
21 Lorenzo Ferrara Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster, 6 5 1,5 8 0 14,5 III
22 Katharina Bogner BG/BRG Rohrbach, 6B 8 0 3 3 14 III
23 Philipp Langgruber BG/BRG Ried im Innkreis, 8C 6 0,5 6 1 13,5 III
24 Armin Hinterreither BHAK/HTL Freistadt, 4HAWIL 2 1,5 6 4 13,5 III
25 Michael Hechenberger BG/BORG Feldkirch, Schillerstraße, 8E 6,5 0 5 1 12,5
26 Pascal Jäger BG/BORG Feldkirch, Schillerstraße, 7E 0 4 7 1 12
Daylen Thimm BG/BRG/SRG Innsbruck, Reithmannstr., 8B 8 0 0 4 12
28 Andreas Gruber BG/BRG Freistadt, 8A 7 0 4 0 11
Celestine Stockinger BRG Linz-Süd, 8A 8 1 1 1 11
30 Konstantin Mark BG/BORG Feldkirch, Schillerstraße, 6D 8 0,5 1 1 10,5
31 Rupert Bachler Christian-Doppler-Gymnasium Salzburg, 7C 8 0 1 1 10
Sebastian Brunhofer BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 7B 7 1 1 1 10
Daniela Infanger BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 6B 8 0 1 1 10
Wolfgang Miesenberger Europagymnasium Linz, Auhof, 7 7,5 0,5 1 1 10
35 Nina Schwaiger BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 7A 7 0,5 1 1 9,5
Eduard Stützner BRG/BORG Kirchdorf, 8A 7,5 0 1 1 9,5
37 Moritz Kern BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 6C 8 1 0 0 9
Katharina Kohl BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 7A 1 0 7 1 9
Hannah Leberbauer BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 5B 7 1 0 1 9
Lukas Wögerer BRG Linz, Fadingerstraße, 8 6,5 1,5 0 1 9
41 Manuel Jahn BG/BRG Freistadt, 6A 7,5 0 0 1 8,5
Nicolas Jungwirth BG/BRG Freistadt, 6A 7 0,5 1 0 8,5
Daren Thimm BG/BRG/SRG Innsbruck, Reithmannstr., 5A 7,5 0 0 1 8,5
44 Gabriel Schedlberger BG/BRG Wels, Anton-Bruckner-Straße, 7N 7 0 0 1 8
45 Theo Crazzolara BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 6B 6,5 1 0 0 7,5
Stefan Schöberl BG/BRG Wels, Anton-Bruckner-Straße, 8B 6 0 0,5 1 7,5
Katharina Zeilinger BG/BRG Ried im Innkreis, 7AR 5 0,5 1 1 7,5
48 Tobias Jakob BG/BRG Hallein, 7RA 3 0 1 3 7
49 Elisabeth Bräuer BG/BRG Enns, 6A 5 0,5 0 1 6,5
50 Stefanie Rauch BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 5AR 4 0,5 0,5 1 6
Michael Schardax BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 6B 4 0,5 0,5 1 6
Stefan Umgeher BG/BRG Gmunden, 7B 4 0 1 1 6
53 Hannah Heininger Auersperg-Gymnasium Passau Freudenhain, 10 4 0,5 1 0 5,5
Christina Strohmenger Gymnasium der Franziskaner Hall, 6BO 5 0,5 0 0 5,5
55 Ernst Bachinger BG/BRG Ried im Innkreis, 7AR 1 2 1 1 5
Christoph Stinglmeier BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 7A 4 0 0 1 5
Simon Zimmermann Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck, 6B 3 1 0 1 5
58 Christa Popova Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster, 7B 2 0,5 0,5 1 4
59 Lorenz Kohl BHAK Steyr, 1AK 3,5 0 0 0 3,5
Marlene Stockinger BRG Linz-Süd, 6B 1 0,5 1 1 3,5
61 Dominik Hois BG/BRG Enns, 5A 1 1 0 1 3
62 Jan Enzenhofer BG/BRG Enns, 5A 0,5 2 0 0 2,5
Lauri Hakala BG/BRG Gmunden, 7CR 2 0,5 0 0 2,5
Claudia Pröll Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster, 7B 2 0 0,5 0 2,5
Lea Reichsöllner BG/BORG Feldkirch, Schillerstraße, 8E 2 0,5 0 0 2,5
66 Lukas Hageneder BG/BRG Gmunden, 8 1 0 0 1 2
David Schöffauer BG/BRG Innsbruck, Sillgasse, 6C 1 0 0 1 2
Sarah Tretter BRG/BORG Kirchdorf, 5B 1 0 0 1 2

Obertraun, 27. März 2015

Statistik