49. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Gebietswettbewerb für Fortgeschrittene — Leibnitz

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis BW
1 Michael Mayer BG/BRG Köflach, 8C 8 8 8 6 30 I Ja
2 Benjamin Kattnig Europagymnasium Klagenfurt, 6A 7 8 5 7 27 I Ja
3 Lukas Ertl BG Graz, Georgigasse, 7I 8 8 0 8 24 I Ja
Laurenz Kohlbach Stiftsgymnasium St. Paul, 8B 0 8 8 8 24 I Ja
Sebastian Fellner BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8B 8 0 8 8 24 I Ja
6 Elias Hohl Bischöfliches Gymnasium Graz, 5B 6 1 7 8 22 II
7 Teresa Reisner BG Graz, Georgigasse, 7I 1 8 5 7 21 II Ja
8 Mattea Pötzi BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 8A 0 8 5 7 20 II
9 Melinda Bauer BG/BRG Graz, Pestalozzistrasse, 6A 5 1 5 8 19 II
10 Oskar Kleinoscheg BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7B 1 1 8 8 18 II Ja
Kevin Nguyen BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8B 7 1 3 7 18 II Ja
12 Minh Hieu Nguyen BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6A 2 3 5 7 17 II Ja
Thiemo Dsubanko BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7B 1 4 4 8 17 II Ja
14 Lukas Novak BG/BRG Graz, Pestalozzistrasse, 6A 6 1 0 8 15 III
Anita Schwaiger BRG Viktring, 7F 0 0 8 7 15 III
Faveo Hörold BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 8A 1 1 8 5 15 III
Isabel Pretterhofer HLW Graz, Schrödingerstraße, 5 1 3 3 8 15 III
18 Klara Balic BG Graz, Georgigasse, 7I 0 1 7 6 14 III
Sebastian Grosinger BRG Graz, Körösistraße, 7B 5 4 0 5 14 III
20 Christina Lassnig BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 6A 1 2 2 8 13 III
Johanna Reinprecht BG/BRG Leibnitz, 6A 0 0 5 8 13 III
Jan Kriegl BG Rein, 7C 5 1 0 7 13 III
Matthias Likawetz Bischöfliches Gymnasium Graz, 8C 1 7 5 0 13 III
24 Benjamin Hofer BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 7A 1 1 3 7 12 III
25 Clara Sohn Rinner BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6A 1 0 7 3 11
Jakob Prettenthaler Bischöfliches Gymnasium Graz, 7A 1 1 1 8 11 EE
Simon Nitsch BRG Graz, Petersgasse, 8A 0 0 8 3 11 EE
28 Jan Pauritsch BG/BRG Köflach, 6C 7 3 0 0 10
Matthias Stark BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 7C 1 2 5 2 10
30 Niklas Staber Bischöfliches Gymnasium Graz, 6B 1 0 0 8 9 EE
Benedikt Santner Bischöfliches Gymnasium Graz, 8A 1 0 0 8 9 EE
Antonia Siebenbrunner BG/BRG Graz Carneri, 6B 1 1 4 3 9
33 Désirée Rentz BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8B 8 0 0 0 8 EE
Florian Moll BG/BRG Klagenfurt, Mössingerstraße, 7B 0 3 0 5 8
35 Robert Mišković BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 6A 5 0 0 2 7
Francesco Kramp BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 8C 0 0 5 2 7
37 Anela Pasic BG/BRG Graz Carneri, 6B 0 0 2 2 4
Maximilian Droschl BG/BRG Leibnitz, 6B 0 3 0 1 4
Lilith Egger BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 7D 1 2 0 1 4
Claudia Brauchart BG/BRG Mürzzuschlag, 8B 1 0 1 2 4
Anja Zotter BG/BRG Graz, Pestalozzistrasse, 8A 1 0 0 3 4
Yoram Baur BG/BRG Graz, Pestalozzistrasse, 8A 0 1 1 2 4
43 Alexandra Kahr BG/BRG Graz, Pestalozzistrasse, 6A 1 2 0 0 3
Kathrin Prinz BG/BRG Mürzzuschlag, 6B 0 1 0 2 3
Laura Stichaller BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 7D 0 0 1 2 3
46 Mustafa Alaabo BG/BRG Mürzzuschlag, 7B 0 2 0 0 2
47 Moritz Sax BG/BRG Leibnitz, 6B 0 0 0 1 1
Maximilian Philipp BG/BRG Graz, Kirchengasse, 7b 1 0 0 0 1
49 Veronika Berner BG/BRG Graz Carneri, 6B 0 0 0 0 0
Nicolo Loison BG Rein, 7C 0 0 0 0 0

Leibnitz, 6. April 2018

Statistik