50. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Junior-Regionalwettbewerb — Oberösterreich/Salzburg

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis
1 Gabriel Pflügl Bisch. Gym. Petrinum Linz, 5 7 1,5 8 6,5 23 I
2 Victoria Gringinger BG Vöcklabruck, 5B 8 1,5 8 3,5 21 I
3 Ian Fischnaller BORG Linz, Honauerstraße, 5NA 6 1,5 8 5 20,5 I
4 Jonas Weissengruber BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 4E 0,5 1,5 8 7 17 I
5 Viktoria Fürst BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 4B 6 1 8 1,5 16,5 I
Hannah Manzenreiter BG/BRG Rohrbach, 6B 1 1,5 8 6 16,5 I
7 Fabian Heiligenmann BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 5C 0,5 1,5 8 5 15 II
Annika Prüher BG/BRG Rohrbach, 6A 1,5 1,5 8 4 15 II
Tobias Schützeneder Gymnasium Dachsberg, 3D 1,5 1,5 8 4 15 II
Korbinian Von Stauss Musisches Gymnasium Salzburg, 5A 0 1,5 8 5,5 15 II
11 Adrian Hackl BG/BRG Linz, Ramsauerstraße, 5S 1,5 1,5 7 4 14 II
David Märzinger BG/BRG Rohrbach, 5B 0,5 1,5 8 4 14 II
Hermine Stöttinger BG Vöcklabruck, 5B 1 1 8 4 14 II
14 Anel Salihovic BRG/BORG Kirchdorf, 4B 0,5 1,5 8 3,5 13,5 II
15 Sophie Gruy G/RG Kollegium Aloisianum, 5BR 0,5 1,5 8 3 13 II
Matthias Starzinger BG Vöcklabruck, 5B 0,5 1,5 8 3 13 II
Jakob Wimmer BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 4A 1 0,5 8 3,5 13 II
18 Nicolas Göbl BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 4A 1,5 0,5 8 2,5 12,5 III
Franz Pühringer BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 5A 1 1,5 7 3 12,5 III
20 Valerie Kimbacher BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 5C 0,5 1,5 7 3 12 III
Cornelia Schein BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 4A 2 1,5 8 0,5 12 III
Jonas Teuschl BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 4F 2,5 0,5 6 3 12 III
Kevin Untersmeier Gymnasium Dachsberg, 5A 0,5 0,5 8 3 12 III
24 David Eder BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 4Q 2 0,5 8 1 11,5 III
Julia Reiter BG/BRG Ried im Innkreis, 5BR 1 0 8 2,5 11,5 III
Marie Schöfberger BG/BRG Enns, 4AR 0 0,5 7 4 11,5 III
27 Franz Drexler BG/BRG Freistadt, 4A 0,5 1,5 8 1 11 III
Sandra Gschwendtner Gymnasium Dachsberg, 5A 1 1,5 8 0,5 11 III
Moritz Haider BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 4E 0,5 1,5 8 1 11 III
30 Elisa Gassner BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 3Q 0,5 0,5 6 3,5 10,5 III
Soma Mohammed BG/BRG Enns, 4AR 0,5 0,5 8 1,5 10,5 III
Hanna Pillichshammer BG Vöcklabruck, 4A 0,5 0,5 7 2,5 10,5 III
33 Maja Buchegger BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 3E 0,5 0,5 8 1 10 III
Martin Scharinger BG/BRG Rohrbach, 5B 1,5 1,5 3 4 10 III
35 Benjamin Arbeithuber BG/BRG Enns, 3D 0 1,5 8 0 9,5 EE
Maximilian Manner Gymnasium Dachsberg, 3D 0,5 0,5 8 0,5 9,5 EE
Anna-Lena Padinger BG Vöcklabruck, 4A 0,5 1,5 4 3,5 9,5
Lisa Pammer BORG Linz, Honauerstraße, 6NA 0,5 1,5 3 4,5 9,5
39 Katharina Hauke BG/BRG Gmunden, 5AR 0,5 0,5 7 1 9
Laura Kammerhuber BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 5B 1 1,5 6 0,5 9
41 Anna Katharina Hofer BRG/BORG Kirchdorf, 4B 1,5 0 4 3 8,5
Ilvy Tilg BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 4B 0 0 4 4,5 8,5
43 Stefanie Freudenthaler BG/BRG Freistadt, 5a 0,5 0,5 6 1 8
44 Lena Vogl BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 4A 0,5 1,5 3 2,5 7,5
45 Annika Mitterhauser BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 2B 0 0,5 6 0,5 7
46 Gabriel Bosin BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 3I 0 0 3 3,5 6,5
47 Nils Gaber BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 4G 0,5 1,5 0 3,5 5,5
Simon Pressnitz BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 3P 0 0,5 3 2 5,5
Tanja Schwaiger BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 5C 1 1,5 2 1 5,5
50 Leonie Eva Schlager BORG Linz, Honauerstraße, 6NA 0 0,5 2 2,5 5
Philip Schwarz BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 3I 0 0 5 0 5
52 Egshig Battulga BG/BRG Gmunden, 5AR 0 1,5 0 3 4,5
Marlene Moser BG/BRG Gmunden, 6AR 0,5 1,5 2 0,5 4,5
54 Konstantin Peer BG/BRG Gmunden, 5AR 0 0,5 3 0,5 4
55 Maja Schachreiter BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 3E 0 0,5 2 1 3,5
Jana Vichtbauer BG/BRG Gmunden, 5AR 0 0,5 3 0 3,5
57 Laura Füssel BG/BRG Rohrbach, 5B 0 0,5 2 0,5 3
Stefan Prechtl BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 4D 1 0,5 0 1,5 3
Felix Röder BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 3A 0,5 0,5 2 0 3
60 Laura Berger BG/BRG Ried im Innkreis, 5BR 0 0 2 0,5 2,5
Emily Russ BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 4C 0,5 0,5 0 1,5 2,5
62 Elias Haunschmid BG/BRG Freistadt, 3A 0 0,5 0 0 0,5

Kefermarkt, 19. Juni 2019

Statistik