48. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Landeswettbewerb für Anfängerinnen und Anfänger — Wien

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis
1 Lubing Christa Ruan Österreichische Schule Budapest, 1B 8 8 8 6 30 I
Hamza Shehadeh BG/BRG/BORG Wien 22 Heustadelgasse, 6D 8 8 7 7 30 I LS
3 Michael Reiselhuber BG/BRG/BORG Wien 22 Heustadelgasse, 5B 6 7 5 7 25 II
4 Belinda Burger BG/BRG/BORG Wien 22 Heustadelgasse, 6D 5 8 5 1 19 II
5 Soma Szabados Österreichische Schule Budapest, 2A 5 0 6 7 18 II
6 Benjamin Chen Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 5C 3 0 6 7 16 III
Benjamin Fraissl BG Wien 8, Jodok-Fink-Platz, 4C 0 0 8 8 16 III
Erika Goedl BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 6C 2 1 6 7 16 III
Florian Grüner BG Wien 16, Maroltingergasse, 4A 4 5 6 1 16 III
10 Milou Lombardi Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 5D 3 0 6 6 15 III
Sebastian Redl BRG Wien 10, Pichelmayergasse, 5B 3 0 6 6 15 III
12 Patrick Piermayr Gymnasium Theresianische Akademie, 4A 3 1 6 4 14 III
13 Csongor Ákos Hajdu Österreichische Schule Budapest, 1B 1 0 4 8 13 EE
Oksana Slavova Akademisches Gymnasium Wien, 6A 4 0 4 5 13
Christoph Svoboda Goethegymnasium Wien, 6B 2 0 5 6 13
Marian Szeider Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 5D 1 0 5 7 13
17 Aris Demelius BG Wien 8, Jodok-Fink-Platz, 4C 2 1 8 1 12 EE
Nils Geerkens Goethegymnasium Wien, 4E 0 2 4 6 12
Moritz Jonak G/ORG St. Ursula Wien, 4A 3 2 2 5 12
Magdalena Lederbauer Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 5C 5 2 4 1 12
Maximilian Pötscher BG Wien 8, Jodok-Fink-Platz, 4C 0 0 6 6 12
Max Stolba BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 5B 0 0 5 7 12
Kilian Täubl BG Wien 16, Maroltingergasse, 4A 3 0 1 8 12 EE
24 Marie Rotter BG Wien 16, Maroltingergasse, 4B 3 0 4 4 11
Paul Smrekar Gymnasium der Dominikanerinnen, 4 4 0 2 5 11
26 Petra Eskandar BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 6B 0 0 4 6 10
27 Gábor Rácz Österreichische Schule Budapest, 2B 3 0 6 0 9
Matthias Voggenberger BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 4A 0 8 0 1 9 EE
29 Clara Binderlehner Gymnasium der Dominikanerinnen, 4 2 0 5 1 8
30 Carl Hemetsberger Goethegymnasium Wien, 4E 0 0 0 7 7
Máté Miklós Österreichische Schule Budapest, 1A 1 0 4 2 7
Marianne Röchling BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 6A 5 0 1 1 7
33 Noah Froschauer BG Wien 8, Jodok-Fink-Platz, 4C 0 0 6 0 6
Mark Winkler BRG Wien 22, Polgarstraße, 5C 0 3 2 1 6
35 Bruno Nagy BG Wien 13, Fichtnergasse, 4A 1 0 3 0 4
Klara Pernsteiner BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 4A 1 1 2 0 4
37 Tobias Edtmaier Goethegymnasium Wien, 6A 2 0 0 0 2
38 Hoang-Mai Nguyen BG/BRG/BORG Wien 22 Heustadelgasse, 5A 1 0 0 0 1
Timo Rothensteiner BG Wien 16, Schuhmeierplatz, 4B 0 0 0 1 1
40 Simon Benganal BG Wien 16, Maroltingergasse, 4B 0 0 0 0 0
Hemma Smolka BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 4C 0 0 0 0 0
Leonie Stockhammer BRG Wien 18, Schopenhauerstraße, 3B 0 0 0 0 0

Wien, 14. Juni 2017

Statistik