49. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Landeswettbewerb für Anfängerinnen und Anfänger — Wien

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis
1 Leona Hartwig BRG Wien 1, Schottenbastei, 6a 7 8 6 7 28 I LS
Tarka Zsolt Robert BRG Wien 1, Schottenbastei, 5a 8 6 7 7 28 I LS
3 Dorothee Faber BG Wien 8, Jodok-Fink-Platz, 4B 7 5 8 7 27 I
4 Markus Zona BG/BRG Wien 22, Bernoullistraße, 5C 7 7 6 3 23 I
5 Jong Yoon Kim International Christian School of Vienna, 7 8 4 6 1 19 II
Taha Shirali BG Wien 19, Billrothstraße, 6A 7 5 4 3 19 II
7 Isabel Mauve BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 6B 6 4 3 5 18 II
8 Patrick Piermayr Gymnasium Theresianische Akademie, 5A 8 1 1 6 16 II
9 Patrick Jasiczek Musikgymnasium Wien, Neustiftgasse, 6A 2 4 4 5 15 II
10 Jakob Ausserer BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 4C 7 1 3 3 14 II
11 Jarmila Frimlova Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 5C 1 4 6 1 12 III
Leopold Karl Schottengymnasium Wien, 5C 2 5 1 4 12 III
Giorgio Reithmann Gymnasium Theresianische Akademie, 5A 1 0 5 6 12 III
14 Junyi Nan Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 5C 0 0 3 8 11 III
15 Stephanie Kresse BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 4B 6 2 0 2 10 III
Maria Milodanovic Gymnasium der Dominikanerinnen, 4 1 0 1 8 10 III
Hannah Parapatics BRG/WRG Wien 8, Feldgasse, 4A 0 0 5 5 10 III
18 Jungman Lee International Christian School of Vienna, 8 1 1 0 7 9 III
19 Clemens Meneweger BRG Wien 1, Schottenbastei, 5 1 1 0 6 8 III
Leonhard Ragg Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 5C 2 1 2 3 8 III
Saman Sayahpour Goethegymnasium Wien, 4B 1 0 6 1 8 III
Fabian Senftner BG/BRG Wien 22, Bernoullistraße, 4F 2 0 0 6 8 III
Anna Winkler BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 5C 7 0 1 0 8 III
24 Carina Musilek BG Wien 16, Maroltingergasse, 4E 1 1 1 4 7
Shengxin Yu BRG Wien 22, Theodor Kramer Straße, 6A 1 0 3 3 7
26 Marc Shukov BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 4C 0 0 3 3 6
27 Martin Howecker G/WRG Wien 19, Maria Regina, 4B 1 0 1 3 5
Clara-Marie Mikulka BG Wien 16, Maroltingergasse, 4D 1 0 3 1 5
Konrad Sala HTBLVA Wien 3, Leberstraße, 1AHBT 1 0 4 0 5
Johanna Trampusch BG Wien 16, Maroltingergasse, 4E 1 0 3 1 5
31 Melika Daryaei International Christian School of Vienna, 8 1 1 0 2 4
32 Levi Fredrick Hunter International Christian School of Vienna, 8 1 0 0 2 3
David Kalata BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 4A 0 0 1 2 3
Se Won Kim International Christian School of Vienna, 8 1 0 1 1 3
Flora Miller BG Wien 16, Maroltingergasse, 4D 0 0 1 2 3
Timo Rothensteiner BG Wien 16, Schuhmeierplatz, 5A 1 0 0 2 3
Anton Vernydub BRG Wien 1, Schottenbastei, 5 1 0 1 1 3
38 Ting Cheng BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 5B 1 0 0 1 2
Leo Dichtl BRG Wien 18, Schopenhauerstraße, 3C 0 0 0 2 2
Laura Schmoller BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 4A 0 0 1 1 2
41 Sara Proksch BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 4B 1 0 0 0 1
Nadja Schwarzmayer BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 4B 0 0 0 1 1
43 Benedikt Galbavy Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 5C 0

Wien, 13. Juni 2018

Statistik