33. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Bundeswettbewerb für Fortgeschrittene (Teil 1)

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis T 2
1 Martin Windischer BRG Innsbruck, Adolf-Pichler-Platz, 8B 5 7 8 6 26 Ja
2 Alexander Razen BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 8B 8 1 3 7 19 Ja
3 Franz Jungreitmayr Akademisches Gymnasium Linz, 8B 0 8 3 5 16 Ja
Romana Rust BG/BRG Kapfenberg, 8 2 6 3 5 16 Ja
5 Florian Heigl BG/BRG Kapfenberg, 8 2 4 3 5 14 Ja
Karl Rupp BG/BRG Leibnitz, 8C 5 2 7 0 14 Ja
7 Johannes Böhm BG Wien 2, Zirkusgasse, 7A 0 1 6 6 13 Ja
Michael Kolmbauer Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster, 7 3 0 3 7 13 Ja
Stefan Löffler BG Wien 19, Gymnasiumstraße, 8A 1 3 4 5 13 Ja
Markus Riegler G/ORG St. Ursula Wien, 7A 2 8 3 0 13 Ja
11 Clemens Koppensteiner BG/BRG Mödling, Franz-Keim-Gasse, 7B 0 8 3 1 12 Ja
12 Jinming Lu BG/BRG Leoben, Moserhofstraße 7a, 6B 0 2 3 6 11 Ja
Jan Pöschko BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6B 5 1 0 5 11 Ja
Kurt Schmoller Christian-Doppler-Gymnasium Salzburg, 7C 2 3 0 6 11 Ja
Stefan Takacs BG/BRG Linz, Ramsauerstraße, 7R 6 1 3 1 11 Ja
Gernot Woitsch BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 7C 2 0 4 5 11 Ja
17 Martin Murer BORG Murau, 7D 1 0 3 6 10
Johannes Schleischitz BG/BRG Eisenstadt, 6A 7 0 3 0 10 Ja
Alexander Schnebel BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 7A 2 2 0 6 10 Ja
20 Christopher Albert BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 5A 1 0 3 5 9 Ja
21 Birgit Vera Schmidt BG/BRG Gleisdorf, 6C 4 3 0 1 8 Ja
22 Philipp Dörsek Schottengymnasium Wien, 7B 4 0 3 0 7 Ja
Walter Hochfellner BG/BRG Knittelfeld, 6B 2 0 0 5 7 Ja
Michael Razen BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 6B 1 5 0 1 7
Franz Zach BRG Wien 18, Schopenhauerstraße, 7A 4 0 3 0 7 Ja
26 Wolfgang Atzlinger Adalbert Stiftergymnasium Linz, 7B 1 4 0 1 6
Eleonore Faber Wirtschaftskundl. Realgymn. Ursulinen Innsbruck, 7B 1 1 3 1 6
Erik Gebeshuber BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 6B 1 3 2 0 6
29 Bernhard Reiter Akademisches Gymnasium Linz, 8A 0 5 0 0 5
Günther Waglechner BRG Wiener Neustadt, Gröhrmühlgasse, 7A 3 0 1 1 5
31 Valentin Schnitzer BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 8B 3 1 0 0 4
32 Wolfgang Dvorák BG Wien 21, Franklinstraße 26, 8B 1 1 0 1 3
33 Claudia Lederer Christian-Doppler-Gymnasium Salzburg, 8B 1 0 0 1 2
34 Stefan Tatra Christian-Doppler-Gymnasium Salzburg, 8C 0 0 1 0 1
35 Martin Schweiger BORG Murau, 7C 0 0 0 0 0

Raach am Hochgebirge, 28. Mai 2002

Statistik