45. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Bundeswettbewerb für Fortgeschrittene, Teil 1

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis T 2
1 Dexin Dong BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 8Q 8 5 7 8 28 I Ja
2 Josef Greilhuber BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 7A 6 6 5 8 25 I Ja
3 Heinz Prach BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8B 8 8 0 8 24 II Ja
Paul Schütz Bisch. Gym. Petrinum Linz, 7B 8 8 0 8 24 II Ja
Sergey Yurkevich BRG Wien 3, Radetzkystraße, 8A 4 8 4 8 24 II Ja
6 Dekai Dong BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 8Q 4 8 3 8 23 II Ja
Levi Anton Haunschmid BG/BRG Freistadt, 7A 6 8 1 8 23 II Ja
Johannes Mader BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 8C 6 7 2 8 23 II
9 Florian Fürnsinn BG/BRG Wien 19, Billrothstraße 73, 6C 4 8 1 8 21 III Ja
Moritz Hiebler BG/BRG Köflach, 8C 7 3 3 8 21 III Ja
Valentin Hübner Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 7D 2 8 3 8 21 III Ja
David Kaltenbrunner HTBLA Steyr, 5AHMEP 7 4 2 8 21 III Ja
13 Jakob Moosbauer BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 8N 3 8 0 8 19 III Ja
Vivian Obernosterer BG/BRG Graz, Lichtenfelsgasse, 7C 8 0 3 8 19 III Ja
15 Filip Lovre BRG Wien 3, Radetzkystraße, 8A 8 0 2 8 18 III Ja
Matthias Reich-Rohrwig Lycée français de Vienne, 1S1/7D 2 5 3 8 18 III Ja
17 Bruno Perreaux Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 6A 1 8 0 8 17 III Ja
Florian Wiedemair BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 8I 1 8 0 8 17 III Ja
19 Edwin Frieser BG Wien 16, Maroltingergasse, 6B 3 5 0 8 16 III Ja
Alexander Hein BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 6A 0 8 0 8 16 III Ja
Andreas Ulm HTL Leoben, 4 AHWIL 3 3 2 8 16 III Ja
22 Benedikt Andritsch BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6A 3 3 0 8 14 EE Ja
Anna Brötzner HTBLA Salzburg, 3AHBG 0 6 0 8 14 EE Ja
Dominik Gschaider HTL Leoben, 4 AHWIL 0 5 1 8 14 EE Ja
Christoph Pichler G/WRG der Kreuzschwestern Linz, 6BWRG 2 5 0 7 14
26 Mischa Elkner Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 7D 8 1 2 2 13 EE Ja
Alexander Stadler WRG Salzburg, 6CN 2 0 3 8 13 EE Ja
28 Nicolas Griebenow Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster, 6A 1 5 0 6 12
Viet Anh Nguyen BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8B 3 5 3 1 12
Werner Stefan Petti BORG Wien 3, Landstraßer Hauptstraße, 8A 8 2 2 0 12 EE
Gerda Prach BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7A 3 0 1 8 12 EE
32 Konstantin Andritsch BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 5B 2 1 0 8 11 EE
Tobias Beran BG Wien 13, Fichtnergasse, 8A 4 5 0 2 11
Valentin Havlovec Akademisches Gymnasium Graz, 7C 3 7 1 0 11
Julian Mache BG/BRG Graz Carneri, 7B 8 0 1 2 11 EE
Corinna Mathwieser BG/BRG Graz Carneri, 8A 4 0 0 7 11
37 Maximilian Hofer BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 5AR 2 0 0 8 10 EE
Miklós Zsigmond Horváth BG/BORG Feldkirch, Schillerstraße, 6D 2 7 0 1 10
39 Leon Frischauf G/WRG Wien 19, Maria Regina, 5 8 0 0 0 8 EE
40 Sebastian Aichhorn Akademisches Gymnasium Salzburg, 7C 4 0 0 2 6
41 Clemens Brüser BG Bludenz, 8K2 2 0 1 1 4
Enrico Iurlano BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 8C 4 0 0 0 4
Lukas Mayrhofer BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 7A 2 0 0 2 4
44 Barbara Forster BG/BRG Graz, Lichtenfelsgasse, 6C 2 0 0 1 3
45 Roland Guttenberg BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 7I 2 0 0 0 2

Raach am Hochgebirge, 5. Mai 2014

Statistik