44. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Gebietswettbewerb für Fortgeschrittene — Raach am Hochgebirge

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis BW
1 Jakob Steininger BRG Wien 1, Schottenbastei, 8A 8 8 3 7 26 I Ja
2 Josef Greilhuber BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 6A 8 2 8 7 25 I Ja
3 Amina Abdurrahman Lycée français de Vienne, 8 8 7 3 6 24 I Ja
4 Mischa Elkner Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 6D 1 7 3 8 19 II Ja
Lusa Zhan Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 8 0 8 3 8 19 II Ja
Carolina Donà BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 8C 2 8 3 6 19 II
7 Valentin Hübner Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 6D 8 5 0 5 18 II Ja
8 Constantin Grave BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 5A 7 2 0 8 17 II Ja
Werner Stefan Petti BORG Wien 3, Landstraßer Hauptstraße, 7A 8 5 3 1 17 II Ja
Sergey Yurkevich BRG Wien 3, Radetzkystraße, 7A 7 4 2 4 17 II Ja
Anna Niggas BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 7B 8 2 0 7 17 II Ja
Theresa Heiss G/ORG St. Ursula Wien, 8 3 8 3 3 17 II
13 Nikolas Zykan Goethegymnasium Wien, 6A 1 3 3 8 15 III
14 Daniel Wimmer BG/BRG Mödling, Franz-Keim-Gasse, 6C 8 4 2 0 14 III Ja
Felix Schmid BG Wien 9, Wasagasse, 8 0 3 3 8 14 III Ja
16 Bruno Perreaux Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 5A 0 2 3 8 13 III
Florian Fürnsinn BG/BRG Wien 19, Billrothstraße 73, 5C 8 1 0 4 13 III Ja
Maria Fritthum Akademisches Gymnasium Wien, 8C 0 8 5 0 13 III
19 Emanuel Flasch BRG Wiener Neustadt, Gröhrmühlgasse, 6C 8 2 0 1 11 III
20 Alexander Simunics BG/BRG Wien 1, Stubenbastei, 8B 1 2 3 4 10 III
21 Leon Frischauf G/WRG Wien 19, Maria Regina, 4A 7 1 0 1 9 III
Enrico Iurlano BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 7 0 7 2 0 9 III
22 Tobias Beran BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 7 0 3 0 5 8 T
Florian Kühteubl BRG Wiener Neustadt, Gröhrmühlgasse, 7A 1 3 2 2 8 T
25 Martin Baumgartner BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 6 0 2 0 5 7 T
Matthias Reich-Rohrwig Lycée français de Vienne, 6E 1 3 0 3 7 T
Matthias Ehrendorfer BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 7 0 6 0 1 7 T
Felix Schneider BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 7 1 2 0 4 7 T
Thomas Gerstenmayer BG/BRG Tulln, 7B 2 2 3 0 7 T
30 Elias Debono HTBLVA Wien 3, Leberstraße, 2 0 2 0 4 6 T
Anh Nguyen BG/BRG Wien 21, Franklinstraße 21, 6 0 1 1 4 6 T
32 Alexander Edthofer BG/BRG Tulln, 7B 0 2 0 3 5 T
Seongu Heo BRG Wien 3, Radetzkystraße, 7B 1 0 2 2 5 T
Helmut Horvath BG/BRG Schwechat, 7C 1 1 3 0 5 T
Philipp Eisingerich BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 8 2 1 2 0 5 T
36 Zhou Zhenai BG Wien 2, Kleine Sperlgasse, 6A 2 2 0 0 4
Filip Lovre BRG Wien 3, Radetzkystraße, 7A 0 2 0 2 4
Tobias Kietreiber BG/BRG Tulln, 7B 0 4 0 0 4
39 Mathias Tesch Don Bosco-Gymnasium Unterwaltersdorf, 6R 0 2 0 1 3
40 Sven Gilic HTBLVA Wien 3, Leberstraße, 3 1 0 0 1 2
John Dittrich HTBLVA Wien 3, Leberstraße, 4 0 0 0 2 2
Marcus Messetler Don Bosco-Gymnasium Unterwaltersdorf, 6R 0 2 0 0 2
Hanae Miura BG/BRG Wien 6, Rahlgasse, 8A 1 1 0 0 2
44 Yasmine Pliessnig HTBLVA Wien 3, Leberstraße, 1 0 0 0 1 1
Oliver König HTBLVA Wien 3, Leberstraße, 3 0 0 0 1 1
Andras Sass BG/BRG Wien 21, Franklinstraße 21, 6 0 0 0 1 1
Daniel Hummelberger BG/BRG Wien 12, Rosasgasse, 6C 0 1 0 0 1
Claudia Kanik BG/BRG Wien 12, Rosasgasse, 6C 0 0 0 1 1
Arijane Sommeregger BG/BRG Wien 6, Rahlgasse, 8A 0 1 0 0 1
50 Clara Pavlik BG/BRG Klosterneuburg, 7 0 0 0 0 0

Raach am Hochgebirge, 10. April 2013

Statistik