46. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Gebietswettbewerb für Fortgeschrittene — Raach am Hochgebirge

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis BW
1 Valentin Hübner Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 8D 8 8 8 8 32 I Ja
Bruno Perreaux Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 7A 8 8 8 8 32 I Ja
3 Josef Greilhuber BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 8A 7 8 8 8 31 I Ja
Alexander Hein BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 7A 8 8 8 7 31 I Ja
Bernhard Kralofsky Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 7C 8 8 8 7 31 I Ja
Matthias Reich-Rohrwig Lycée français de Vienne, 8E 8 8 8 7 31 I Ja
7 Florian Fürnsinn BG/BRG Wien 19, Billrothstraße 73, 7C 7 7 8 7 29 II Ja
Daniel Wimmer BG/BRG Mödling, Franz-Keim-Gasse, 8C 7 8 7 7 29 II Ja
9 Mischa Elkner Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 8D 8 5 8 7 28 II Ja
Edwin Frieser BG Wien 16, Maroltingergasse, 8A 8 4 8 7 27 II Ja
Lukas Letuha HTL Wien 3, Rennweg, 2m 8 4 8 7 27 II Ja
Peter Ralbovsky Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 7B 8 8 4 7 27 II Ja
13 Constantin Grave BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 7A 8 8 8 2 26 II Ja
14 Florian Schager Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 6C 7 7 8 0 22 III
15 Leon Frischauf G/WRG Wien 19, Maria Regina, 6A 6 1 8 4 19 III
Bence Király Österreichische Schule Budapest, 7 8 2 8 1 19 III
17 Elias Debono HTBLVA Wien 3, Leberstraße, 4HB 6 4 8 0 18
Frederick Moscatelli Öffentliches Stiftsgymnasium Melk, 6D 3 8 7 0 18
Daniel Neubauer BG/BRG Mödling, Franz-Keim-Gasse, 6m 8 1 8 1 18
Fabian Schuh BRG Wiener Neustadt, Gröhrmühlgasse, 8A 7 3 8 0 18
21 Stephan Schneider BRG Krems, 7 8 2 1 6 17
Karin Wittek BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 7A 8 8 0 1 17
23 Matthias Ostermann BRG Wiener Neustadt, Gröhrmühlgasse, 8A 8 1 0 7 16
Joshua Rath BRG Wien 19, Krottenbachstraße, 5B 6 2 8 0 16
Emanuel Rathgeb BRG Wiener Neustadt, Gröhrmühlgasse, 8C 7 1 4 4 16
Tim Tomic Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 7C 7 2 7 0 16
27 Leonhard Hochfilzer BG/BRG Purkersdorf, 7A 6 8 1 0 15
Pascal Jelinek BRG Wien 10, Pichelmayergasse, 6B 8 0 3 4 15
29 Tristan Kuttner Don Bosco-Gymnasium Unterwaltersdorf, 7C 5 1 7 1 14
30 Benedikt Buchecker BG Wien 16, Maroltingergasse, 5A 6 2 0 5 13
Kevin Opelt BG Wien 16, Maroltingergasse, 7A 6 0 0 7 13
32 Richard Hajek BRG Wien 1, Schottenbastei, 7B 3 2 7 0 12
33 Florian Schimek BRG Wiener Neustadt, Gröhrmühlgasse, 7A 2 1 0 7 10
Moritz Schneider BRG Wien 18, Schopenhauerstraße, 5A 8 1 1 0 10
Julius Tesarek BG Wien 16, Maroltingergasse, 5A 6 2 2 0 10
36 Andreas Reich-Rohrwig Lycée français de Vienne, 6B 4 3 1 1 9
37 Victor Casana-Puchol Don Bosco-Gymnasium Unterwaltersdorf, 7C 4 3 1 0 8
Georg Singer Goethegymnasium Wien, 6B 7 0 1 0 8
39 Matthias Heiserer BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 6B 2 3 2 0 7
Jonathan Hüpfl BRG Wien 18, Schopenhauerstraße, 5A 0 2 0 5 7
Marcel Zentner HTBLVA Wien 3, Leberstraße, 3HD 5 0 2 0 7
42 Dorothea Newerkla Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 6C 6 0 0 0 6
43 Luca Jázmin Benedek Österreichische Schule Budapest, 7 3 1 1 0 5
Tizian Scherbaum BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 6A 4 1 0 0 5
45 Yasmine Pliessnig HTBLVA Wien 3, Leberstraße, 3HD 3 1 0 0 4
Florentina Voboril BG/BRG Mödling, Franz-Keim-Gasse, 5C 3 0 1 0 4
47 Nikolaus De Zordo BRG Wiener Neustadt, Gröhrmühlgasse, 8A 1 1 0 1 3
Lucas Schäffer BG/BRG Mödling, Franz-Keim-Gasse, 8C 2 1 0 0 3
49 Michael Schmidt BG Wien 16, Maroltingergasse, 7B 0 0 2 0 2
50 Stefan Pazourek BRG Wiener Neustadt, Gröhrmühlgasse, 7A 0 0 1 0 1

Raach am Hochgebirge, 27. März 2015

Statistik