47. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Gebietswettbewerb für Fortgeschrittene — Obertraun

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis BW
1 Miklós Zsigmond Horváth BG/BORG Feldkirch, Schillerstraße, 8D 8 8 8 8 32 I scl Ja
Armin Hinterreither BHAK/HTL Freistadt, 5HAWIL 8 8 8 8 32 I scl Ja
3 Simon Breneis BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 7A 8 8 6 8 30 I Ja
Alexander Stadler WRG Salzburg, 8C 6 8 8 8 30 I Ja
5 Simon Wegan BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 8B 8 2 8 7 25 II Ja
6 Susanna Weinberger BG/BRG Freistadt, 8B 4 8 3 8 23 II Ja
7 Christoph Pichler G/WRG der Kreuzschwestern Linz, 8 2 8 8 4 22 II Ja
8 Katharina Schindegger BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 5A 6 2 6 7 21 II Ja
9 Maximilian Hofer BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 7AR 8 4 0 8 20 II Ja
10 Konstantin Mark BG/BORG Feldkirch, Schillerstraße, 7D 3 1 8 7 19 II Ja
11 Jakob Maier BG Salzburg Nonntal, 8A 8 2 0 8 18 II Ja
12 Markus Walder BRG Innsbruck, Adolf-Pichler-Platz, 6C 8 3 0 6 17 II Ja
Jonas Pohn HTBLA Vöcklabruck, 2BHWIM 1 8 5 3 17 II Ja
14 Thomas Speckhofer BG Vöcklabruck, 6B 8 2 0 6 16 III Ja
Daren Thimm BG/BRG/SRG Innsbruck, Reithmannstr., 6AS 8 1 0 7 16 III Ja
Astrid Reisinger BG/BRG Enns, 8B 3 2 6 5 16 III Ja
17 Anna Brötzner HTBLA Salzburg, 5 6 1 0 8 15 III Ja
18 Nadja Vohradsky BRG Innsbruck, Adolf-Pichler-Platz, 6C 1 2 6 5 14 III
Julien Kollmann Auersperg-Gymnasium Passau Freudenhain, 10 2 2 8 2 14 III
Klara Bernauer BG/BRG Braunau, 7D 2 4 0 8 14 III
21 Daniela Infanger BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 7B 1 1 3 8 13 III
Nina Schwaiger BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 8A 1 2 6 4 13 III
Rupert Bachler Christian-Doppler-Gymnasium Salzburg, 8C 1 0 8 4 13 III
24 Tobias Steinkellner BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 5 8 2 0 2 12 III
Stefanie Rauch BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 6BR 2 2 0 8 12 III
26 David Schöffauer BG/BRG Innsbruck, Sillgasse, 7C 1 1 7 2 11
Tobias Jakob BG/BRG Hallein, 8RA 2 1 0 8 11 EE
Anna Landegger BG/BORG St. Johann, 7C 1 2 4 4 11
29 Lorenzo Ferrara Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster, 7 2 2 6 0 10
Leonhard Franz Maristengymnasium Fürstenzell, 11 1 2 7 0 10
Lauri Hakala BG/BRG Gmunden, 8CR 0 8 0 2 10 EE
Erich Baumgartner Akademisches Gymnasium Linz, 8 2 4 0 4 10
33 Miriam Kranzlmüller Bisch. Gym. Petrinum Linz, 7 1 2 6 0 9
Tobias Kampenhuber BRG/BORG Kirchdorf, 6A 2 3 0 4 9
Manuel Schranzhofer BG/BRG Lienz, 7A 2 0 5 2 9
36 Christiane Woletz BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 7A 1 0 6 1 8
Michael Schardax BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 7B 1 3 0 4 8
Sebastian Brunhofer BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 8B 1 1 2 4 8
39 Katharina Bogner BG/BRG Rohrbach, 7B 2 1 0 4 7
Theo Crazzolara BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 7B 1 2 0 4 7
41 Isabelle Otto BRG/BORG Kirchdorf, 7D 0 0 4 2 6
Manuel Oberhollenzer BG/BRG/SRG Innsbruck, Reithmannstr., 7BS 1 2 0 3 6
43 Ursula Angleitner BG/BRG Ried im Innkreis, 6C 1 2 0 2 5
Yadava Konrad Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium Passau, 10 2 1 0 2 5
Stefan Umgeher BG/BRG Gmunden, 8B 3 2 0 0 5
46 Bettina Salomon BG/BRG Gmunden, 7A 2 2 0 0 4
Florian Lang BG/BRG Lienz, 7C 1 3 0 0 4
Katharina Kohl BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 8A 1 1 2 0 4
49 Katrin Hipmair BG/BRG Enns, 5A 0 1 0 2 3
Sarah Tretter BRG/BORG Kirchdorf, 6B 1 0 0 2 3
Julian Schneebauer BG/WRG Linz, Körnerstraße, 6AG 1 2 0 0 3
Viola Bader BG/BRG Ried im Innkreis, 7C 1 0 0 2 3
Kerstin Gottsbacher BG/BORG St. Johann, 7C 1 1 1 0 3
Christina Strohmenger Gymnasium der Franziskaner Hall, 7BO 3 0 0 0 3
Simon Schnückel BG/BORG St. Johann, 7C 0 1 2 0 3
Gabriel Schedlberger BG/BRG Wels, Anton-Bruckner-Straße, 8N 2 1 0 0 3
Christoph Stinglmeier BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 8A 0 1 2 0 3
58 Theresa Öllinger BG/BRG Enns, 5B 1 1 0 0 2
Iris Weissenbrunner BG/BRG Ried im Innkreis, 6A 0 2 0 0 2
Laura Wolfthaler BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 6C 1 1 0 0 2
Gregor Böhm Akademisches Gymnasium Linz, 6 1 1 0 0 2
Stefan Mayrhofer BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 6B 1 1 0 0 2
Sara Moosbauer BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 7A 1 1 0 0 2
Anna Schranz BRG/BORG Kirchdorf, 7A 0 0 0 2 2
Markus Reibnegger BG/BRG Lienz, 7B 1 1 0 0 2
66 Lorenz Kohl BHAK Steyr, 2 1 0 0 0 1
Judith Flatscher BG/BORG St. Johann, 7C 0 1 0 0 1
Thomas Pilgerstorfer BG/BRG Freistadt, 7A 1 0 0 0 1
Christoph Wilflingseder BG/BRG Ried im Innkreis, 7C 0 1 0 0 1
70 Dominik Bellinger BG/BORG St. Johann, 7C 0 0 0 0 0

Obertraun, 1. April 2016

Statistik