48. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Gebietswettbewerb für Fortgeschrittene — Leibnitz

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis BW
1 Konstantin Andritsch BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8B 8 8 6 8 30 I Ja
2 Laurenz Kohlbach Stiftsgymnasium St. Paul, 7B 3 8 8 8 27 I Ja
3 Thiemo Dsubanko BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6B 0 8 8 8 24 II Ja
4 Michael Mayer BG/BRG Köflach, 7C 1 8 6 8 23 II Ja
5 Robert Babin BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 7A 2 8 7 5 22 II Ja
6 Sebastian Grosinger BRG Graz, Körösistraße, 6B 0 8 2 7 17 III Ja
Isabel Pretterhofer HLW Graz, Schrödingerstraße, 4HLKa 1 1 7 8 17 III Ja
8 Florian Hübler BG/BRG Knittelfeld, 8B 1 0 8 7 16 III Ja
9 Elisabeth Klaus Europagymnasium Klagenfurt, 7C 1 8 1 3 13 III
Adrian Steinmann BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8B 2 1 3 7 13 III Ja
11 Teresa Reisner BG Graz, Georgigasse, 6B 1 0 6 5 12 III
Sebastian Kölbl BG/BRG Leibnitz, 8A 1 8 2 1 12 III
13 Clara Sohn Rinner BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 5A 0 8 2 0 10 EE Ja
Désirée Rentz BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7B 1 0 1 8 10 EE Ja
Francesco Kramp BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 7C 1 0 2 7 10
16 Faveo Hörold BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 7A 1 0 0 7 8 Ja
Fuad Farajov BG/BRG Leibnitz, 8A 1 0 7 0 8
Anita Schwaiger BRG Viktring, 6F 2 1 3 2 8
Matthias Likawetz Bischöfliches Gymnasium Graz, 7C 1 1 2 4 8
Franziska Harich BG/BRG Mürzzuschlag, 8B 1 1 4 2 8
21 Peter Waldert BG/BRG Graz, Lichtenfelsgasse, 7C 0 7 0 0 7
Klara Balic BG Graz, Georgigasse, 6B 2 0 0 5 7
Theresa Kraiger BORG Wolfsberg, 7A 2 2 1 2 7
Mattea Pötzi BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 7A 0 2 4 1 7
Niklas Tscheppe BG/BRG Leibnitz, 8A 2 1 0 4 7
26 Alexander Scheidl BG/BRG Kapfenberg, 8B 0 0 0 6 6
Yoram Baur BG/BRG Graz, Pestalozzistrasse, 7A 0 0 1 5 6
Sebastian Fellner BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7B 1 1 2 2 6
Erion Morina BG/BRG Kapfenberg, 8B 2 1 0 3 6
30 Maja Schachner HTBLA Graz, Ortweinschule, 2AHGK 1 1 2 1 5
Benjamin Hofer BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 6A 1 1 2 1 5
Florian Moll BG/BRG Klagenfurt, Mössingerstraße, 6B 1 0 0 4 5
Claudia Brauchart BG/BRG Mürzzuschlag, 7B 0 1 3 1 5
Christoph Bucher BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 7C 0 0 5 0 5
Thomas Rathner BG/BRG Graz, Lichtenfelsgasse, 8C 1 2 0 2 5
36 Alexander Kropiunig BG/BRG Graz, Lichtenfelsgasse, 8C 0 2 1 1 4
Christian Thallinger BG/BRG Graz, Lichtenfelsgasse, 8C 0 1 3 0 4
38 Selina Kollmann BG/BRG Köflach, 6A 0 0 1 2 3
Nicolo Loison BG Rein, 6C 1 0 1 1 3
Miriam Mayer BG/BRG Gleisdorf, 7C 0 0 2 1 3
41 Jan Kriegl BG Rein, 6C 2 0 0 0 2
42 Thomas Wundrak BG/BRG Köflach, 6A 0 0 0 0 0

Leibnitz, 31. März 2017

Statistik