48. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Gebietswettbewerb für Fortgeschrittene — Oberösterreich/Salzburg/Tirol/Vorarlberg

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis BW
1 Valentin Fuchs Gymnasium Leopoldinum Passau, Q11 3 8 7 8 26 I
Simon Breneis BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 8A 3 8 7 8 26 I Ja
3 Tobias Steinkellner BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 6L 1 8 6 8 23 II Ja
4 Maximilian Hofer BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 8A 2 8 5 7 22 II Ja
Miriam Kranzlmüller Bisch. Gym. Petrinum Linz, 8A 1 8 5 8 22 II Ja
6 Thomas Speckhofer BG Vöcklabruck, 7B 2 8 5 6 21 II Ja
Florian Lang BG/BRG Lienz, 8C 1 7 5 8 21 II Ja
8 Maria Hammer G/WRG der Kreuzschwestern Linz, 6B WRG 1 8 3 8 20 II
Elias Walder BG/BRG Lienz, 7A 1 8 3 8 20 II Ja
10 Jonas Pohn HTBLA Vöcklabruck, 3AHWIM 1 8 4 6 19 II Ja
11 Anna Bremböck Maristengymnasium Fürstenzell, 10 0 7 2 8 17 III
Daniela Infanger BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 8C 2 8 6 1 17 III Ja
13 Daren Thimm BG/BRG/SRG Innsbruck, Reithmannstr., 7A 1 8 2 5 16 III Ja
14 Julien Kollmann Auersperg-Gymnasium Passau Freudenhain, Q11 2 2 3 8 15 III
15 Nadja Vohradsky BRG Innsbruck, Adolf-Pichler-Platz, 7C 0 0 6 8 14 III Ja
Tobias Kampenhuber BRG/BORG Kirchdorf, 7A 8 2 3 1 14 III Ja
Markus Walder BRG Innsbruck, Adolf-Pichler-Platz, 7C 1 8 3 2 14 III Ja
Markus Reibnegger BG/BRG Lienz, 8B 2 1 6 5 14 III Ja
19 Lisa Klimbacher HTBLVA Innsbruck, Anichstraße, 3BHWII 0 8 3 2 13 III Ja
Stefanie Rauch BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 7B 0 8 4 1 13 III Ja
Manuel Achhorner BHAK/BHAS Kitzbühel, 3ITK 3 0 2 8 13 III
Theo Crazzolara BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 8B 2 0 3 8 13 III
23 Niklas Durz BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 4C 1 1 2 8 12 EE
Gregor Böhm Akademisches Gymnasium Linz, 7 0 1 3 8 12 EE
Christof Feischl BG/BRG Gmunden, 7B 1 0 3 8 12 EE
Katharina Bogner BG/BRG Rohrbach, 8B 1 8 2 1 12 EE
Elisabeth Bräuer BG/BRG Enns, 8A 1 0 3 8 12 EE
Konstantin Mark BG/BORG Feldkirch, Schillerstraße, 8D 1 8 3 0 12 EE
29 Timna Plöchl BG/BRG Freistadt, 6B 1 0 2 8 11 EE
Dominik Šajinović BRG Innsbruck, Adolf-Pichler-Platz, 6C 2 0 3 6 11
Julian Schneebauer BG/WRG Linz, Körnerstraße, 7AG 1 0 3 7 11
32 Moritz Kern BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 7C 1 1 0 8 10 EE
Michael Schardax BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 8B 1 0 1 8 10 EE
Paul Knauseder BRG Linz, Fadingerstraße, 7A 1 0 4 5 10
35 Felix Hinterreiter BG/BRG Freistadt, 6B 0 0 2 7 9
36 Martin Putz HTBLA Leonding, 3AHEL 1 0 7 0 8
Sara Moosbauer BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 8A 0 0 1 7 8
Matthias Kronsteiner BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 6B 0 1 3 4 8
39 Moritz Leitner BRG Linz, Fadingerstraße, 6B 1 0 4 2 7
Klara Bernauer BG/BRG Braunau, 8D 2 0 4 1 7
41 Jonas Fend BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 6A 0 2 3 1 6
Daniel Chodak BG/BRG Innsbruck, Sillgasse, 7C 2 0 4 0 6
Lukas Schmidlechner HTBLA Braunau, 3AHELS 2 0 4 0 6
44 Elias Durz BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 4C 0 0 4 1 5
Anna-Maria Eggetsberger BG/BRG Enns, 5G 1 0 1 3 5
Christiane Bräuer BG/BRG Enns, 6A 1 0 0 4 5
Francesca Hemetsberger BG/BRG Gmunden, 6CR 0 1 4 0 5
Katrin Hipmair BG/BRG Enns, 6B 1 0 4 0 5
49 Stefanie Granegger BG/BORG St. Johann, 5D 1 0 3 0 4
Jakob Hansbauer HTBLA Salzburg, 2AHGK 1 1 0 2 4
Angelika Plasser BG/BRG Gmunden, 7A 0 0 4 0 4
52 Theresa Öllinger BG/BRG Enns, 6B 0 1 0 2 3
Florian Holzleithner BG/BRG Gmunden, 7A 1 0 2 0 3
54 Eva-Maria Haslhofer BG/BRG Freistadt, 5B 0 1 1 0 2
55 Tamara Kügler BG/BRG Lienz, 6A 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Feindert HTBLA Leonding, 3AHEL 1 0 0 0 1
Johannes Brugger BG/BRG Lienz, 8C 0 0 1 0 1
58 Sophie Thallinger BG/BRG Gmunden, 6CR 0 0 0 0 0
Christoph Payer BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 6A 0 0 0 0 0
Iris Weissenbrunner BG/BRG Ried im Innkreis, 7C 0 0 0 0 0
Brigitte Pühringer BHAK Rohrbach, 4 HAK 0 0 0 0 0

Obertraun, 31. März 2017

Statistik