48. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Bundeswettbewerb für Fortgeschrittene (Teil 1)

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis T 2
1 Simon Breneis BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 8A 8 8 8 6 30 I Ja
2 Pascal Jelinek BRG Wien 10, Pichelmayergasse, 8A 1 8 7 8 24 I Ja
3 Jakob de Raaij Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 6C 6 8 7 0 21 I Ja
4 Thiemo Dsubanko BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6B 1 8 8 2 19 II Ja
Laurenz Kohlbach Stiftsgymnasium St. Paul, 7B 1 8 8 2 19 II Ja
Lukas Letuha HTL Wien 3, Rennweg, 4AM 1 8 8 2 19 II Ja
Nadja Vohradsky BRG Innsbruck, Adolf-Pichler-Platz, 7C 4 8 7 0 19 II Ja
Markus Walder BRG Innsbruck, Adolf-Pichler-Platz, 7C 0 8 7 4 19 II Ja
9 Nikola Negovanovic Musikgymnasium Wien, Neustiftgasse, 5A 8 8 1 1 18 II Ja
Thomas Speckhofer BG Vöcklabruck, 7B 1 8 8 1 18 II Ja
Konstantin Andritsch BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8B 1 8 7 2 18 II Ja
12 Daniel Holmes BG Wien 8, Albertgasse, 7B 0 8 8 1 17 III Ja
13 Florian Lang BG/BRG Lienz, 8C 3 8 4 1 16 III
14 Veronika Schreitter BG/BRG Mödling, Franz-Keim-Gasse, 7M 0 8 6 1 15 III Ja
Miriam Kranzlmüller Bisch. Gym. Petrinum Linz, 8A 0 8 5 2 15 III
16 Daniela Infanger BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 8B 0 8 5 0 13 III Ja
Andreas Reich-Rohrwig Lycée français de Vienne, 8B 1 8 4 0 13 III Ja
18 Lorenz Hübel Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 5C 1 0 8 2 11 III Ja
Stefanie Rauch BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 7B 1 8 1 1 11 III Ja
Robert Babin BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 7AR 1 8 1 1 11 III
Maximilian Hofer BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 8A 1 8 1 1 11 III Ja
Michael Mayer BG/BRG Köflach, 7C 1 2 6 2 11 III Ja
23 Lydia Rysavy BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 6C 0 2 8 0 10 EE Ja
Sebastian Grosinger BRG Graz, Körösistraße, 6B 0 8 1 1 10 EE Ja
Florian Hübler BG/BRG Knittelfeld, 8B 0 1 7 2 10 Ja
Elias Walder BG/BRG Lienz, 7A 0 2 6 2 10 Ja
27 Faveo Hörold BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 7AR 0 8 1 0 9 EE Ja
Isabel Pretterhofer HLW Graz, Schrödingerstraße, 4HLKA 1 0 8 0 9 EE
29 Clara Sohn Rinner BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 5A 1 7 0 0 8
Jonas Pohn HTBLA Vöcklabruck, 3AHWIM 1 1 6 0 8
31 Rossen Nenov Schottengymnasium Wien, 8B 1 1 3 2 7
32 Leo Stöger BRG Wien 18, Schopenhauerstraße, 8A 0 1 5 0 6
33 Dimitri Buryak Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 7D 0 0 4 1 5
Markus Reibnegger BG/BRG Lienz, 8B 1 2 1 1 5
35 Adrian Steinmann BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8B 1 1 1 1 4
36 Tobias Kampenhuber BRG/BORG Kirchdorf, 7A 0 2 1 0 3
Daren Thimm BG/BRG/SRG Innsbruck, Reithmannstr., 7A 0 2 1 0 3
Tobias Steinkellner BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 6L 0 1 1 1 3
39 Désirée Rentz BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7B 0 2 0 0 2
40 Lisa Klimbacher HTBLVA Innsbruck, Anichstraße, 3BHWII 0 1 0 0 1

Raach am Hochgebirge, 1. Mai 2017

Statistik