46. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Gebietswettbewerb für Fortgeschrittene — Leibnitz

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis BW
1 Alexander Söllinger BG/BRG Weiz, 7 8 8 8 8 32 I Ja
Julian Mache BG/BRG Graz Carneri, 8B 8 8 8 8 32 I
Gerda Prach BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8 8 8 8 8 32 I Ja
4 Konstantin Andritsch BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6 8 7 8 8 31 II Ja
Benedikt Andritsch BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7 8 8 7 8 31 II Ja
6 Andreas Ulm HTL Leoben, 5AHWIL 8 0 8 8 24 II Ja
7 Vivian Obernosterer BG/BRG Graz, Lichtenfelsgasse, 8C 7 7 1 8 23 II Ja
8 Dominik Gschaider HTL Leoben, 5AHWIL 8 1 8 3 20 II Ja
9 Johannes Droschl BG/BRG Leibnitz, 7B 1 5 4 6 16 III Ja
10 Franziska Harich BG/BRG Mürzzuschlag, 6 6 2 7 0 15 III
Doris Prach BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7 6 8 1 0 15 III Ja
Thomas Maierhofer BG/BRG Mürzzuschlag, 8 0 8 6 1 15 III
13 Filip Hörtner HTBLA Kapfenberg, 3AHME 8 0 6 0 14 III Ja
Manuel Kulmer BG/BRG Gleisdorf, 7 8 0 6 0 14 III
Kerstin Kullnig BG/BRG Klagenfurt, Mössingerstraße, 8 5 8 0 1 14 III
Dominik Gutnik BG/BRG Knittelfeld, 8B 8 2 4 0 14 III
17 Julia Stadlmann BG/BRG Judenburg, 7 7 2 0 4 13 III Ja
18 Adrian Steinmann BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6 5 0 7 0 12 Ja
Markus Ruprechter BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8 8 0 0 4 12
20 Isabel Pretterhofer HLW Graz, Schrödingerstraße, 2 8 2 0 1 11
Florian Hübler BG/BRG Knittelfeld, 6B 8 3 0 0 11
Laura Christöfl BG/BRG Knittelfeld, 7A 5 0 6 0 11
Martin Grassmann BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 7 8 0 3 0 11
24 Benjamin Holter BG/BRG Graz, Lichtenfelsgasse, 7C 2 0 7 1 10
Valentin Havlovec Akademisches Gymnasium Graz, 8 8 2 0 0 10
26 Doris Vogel BG/BRG Graz, Lichtenfelsgasse, 7B 8 0 0 1 9
Daniel Horiatakis BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7 8 1 0 0 9
Dominic Hirtler BG/BRG Knittelfeld, 8B 8 1 0 0 9
Filadelfija Pirker BG/BRG Klagenfurt, Mössingerstraße, 8 5 0 0 4 9
30 Michael Mayer BG/BRG Köflach, 5C 6 2 0 0 8
Carina Pammer BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6 8 0 0 0 8
32 Sebastian Kölbl BG/BRG Leibnitz, 6A 7 0 0 0 7
Christian Thallinger BG/BRG Graz, Lichtenfelsgasse, 6C 5 0 2 0 7
Alexander Gillmann BG/BRG Köflach, 8C 5 1 0 1 7
35 Barbara Forster BG/BRG Graz, Lichtenfelsgasse, 7C 6 0 0 0 6
Katharina Lachner BG/BRG Leibnitz, 8B 6 0 0 0 6
Lisa-Marie Fröhlich BG/BRG Köflach, 7C 5 1 0 0 6
Tobias Dünser BG/BRG Leibnitz, 7B 5 1 0 0 6
39 Niklas Tscheppe BG/BRG Leibnitz, 6A 5 0 0 0 5
40 Claudia Brauchart BG/BRG Mürzzuschlag, 5 4 0 0 0 4
Anja Zotter BG/BRG Graz, Pestalozzistrasse, 5 3 0 1 0 4
Alexander Kropiunig BG/BRG Graz, Lichtenfelsgasse, 6C 3 0 1 0 4
Christopher Czernin HTBLA Kapfenberg, 3AHME 2 2 0 0 4
Maximilian Fuchs HTBLA Kapfenberg, 3AHME 3 0 1 0 4
Fabian Schaffenrath HTBLA Kapfenberg, 3AHME 4 0 0 0 4
Andreas Wagner BG/BRG Graz Carneri, 8B 3 1 0 0 4
47 Regina Salloker BG/BRG Graz, Pestalozzistrasse, 5 0 1 0 0 1
Jasmin Pfeifer BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 7 1 0 0 0 1
Christoph Kremser BG/BRG Köflach, 7C 0 1 0 0 1
Bernhard Woschizka HTBLA Kapfenberg, 3AHME 0 0 0 1 1
51 Fuad Farajov BG/BRG Leibnitz, 6A 0 0 0 0 0
Sophia Wernitznig BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 7E 0 0 0 0 0
David Schilhan BG/BRG Mürzzuschlag, 7 0 0 0 0 0

Leibnitz, 27. März 2015

Statistik