47. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Gebietswettbewerb für Fortgeschrittene — Leibnitz

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis BW
1 Johannes Droschl BG/BRG Leibnitz, 8B 8 8 8 8 32 I Ja
2 Benedikt Andritsch BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8A 8 5 7 8 28 I Ja
3 Julia Stadlmann BG/BRG Judenburg, 8BR 8 2 8 8 26 I Ja
4 Konstantin Andritsch BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7B 8 2 3 8 21 II Ja
5 Laurenz Kohlbach Stiftsgymnasium St. Paul, 6B 8 1 2 8 19 II Ja
Doris Prach BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8A 2 1 8 8 19 II Ja
Alexander Söllinger BG/BRG Weiz, 8B 2 6 3 8 19 II Ja
8 Michael Mayer BG/BRG Köflach, 6C 7 5 1 4 17 II Ja
9 Isabel Pretterhofer HLW Graz, Schrödingerstraße, 3HLKA 7 0 3 4 14 III Ja
Tobias Lechner Europagymnasium Klagenfurt, 8A 2 1 3 8 14 III Ja
11 Faveo Hörold BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 6AR 1 1 3 8 13 III
Christoph Kremser BG/BRG Köflach, 8C 2 8 3 0 13 III
13 Christian Thallinger BG/BRG Graz, Lichtenfelsgasse, 7C 2 1 2 7 12 III
Bence Király Österreichische Schule Budapest, 4A 0 1 3 8 12 III
15 Robert Babin BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 6AR 2 1 3 4 10
16 Martin Grassmann BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 8B 8 0 1 0 9 EE
Franziska Harich BG/BRG Mürzzuschlag, 7B 2 1 1 5 9
Thomas Rathner BG/BRG Graz, Lichtenfelsgasse, 7C 1 2 5 1 9
Tamara Terzic BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 8D 0 1 5 3 9
20 Kevin Nguyen BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6B 1 1 2 4 8
Sebastian Kölbl BG/BRG Leibnitz, 7A 2 1 0 5 8
Adrian Steinmann BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7B 2 1 3 2 8
Barbara Forster BG/BRG Graz, Lichtenfelsgasse, 8C 1 1 2 4 8
24 Alexander Kropiunig BG/BRG Graz, Lichtenfelsgasse, 7C 0 1 3 3 7
Lisa-Marie Fröhlich BG/BRG Köflach, 8C 1 1 5 0 7
26 Mattea Pötzi BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 6AR 1 1 1 3 6
Daniel Horiatakis BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7B 2 3 1 0 6
Florian Hübler BG/BRG Knittelfeld, 7B 2 1 3 0 6
Laura Christöfl BG/BRG Knittelfeld, 8A 1 1 4 0 6
30 Sebastian Fellner BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6B 1 1 1 1 4
Ilan Reisinger BG/BRG Köflach, 6C 2 1 1 0 4
Peter Waldert BG/BRG Graz, Lichtenfelsgasse, 6C 1 1 0 2 4
Alexander Scheidl BG/BRG Kapfenberg, 7B 2 1 1 0 4
Niklas Tscheppe BG/BRG Leibnitz, 7A 0 1 2 1 4
35 Anja Zotter BG/BRG Graz, Pestalozzistrasse, 6A 2 1 0 0 3
Yoram Baur BG/BRG Graz, Pestalozzistrasse, 6A 1 1 1 0 3
Francesco Kramp BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 6C 1 1 1 0 3
Carina Pammer BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7A 2 1 0 0 3
39 Regina Salloker BG/BRG Graz, Pestalozzistrasse, 6A 1 1 0 0 2
Fuad Farajov BG/BRG Leibnitz, 7A 1 1 0 0 2
41 Theresa Kraiger Stiftsgymnasium St. Paul, 6A 0 1 0 0 1
Christian Urcan BG/BRG Knittelfeld, 8B 1 0 0 0 1

Leibnitz, 1. April 2016

Statistik