44. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Gebietswettbewerb für Fortgeschrittene — Obertraun

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis BW
1 Dekai Dong BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 7Q 8 8 8 7 31 I Ja
2 Jakob Führer BG/BRG Freistadt, 8B 8 7 5,5 8 28,5 I Ja
3 Levi Anton Haunschmid BG/BRG Freistadt, 6A 8 3,5 8 6 25,5 I Ja
4 Ingrid Vukusic BORG Salzburg Nonntal, 8C 0,5 8 5 8 21,5 II Ja
5 Dexin Dong BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 7Q 8 4 4 4 20 II Ja
Benedict Bauer BG/BRG/SRG Innsbruck, Reithmannstr., 8C 7 6 7 0 20 II Ja
7 Jakob Moosbauer BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 7N 4 5 4,5 5,5 19 II Ja
David Kaltenbrunner HTBLA Steyr, 4AHMEP 1 4 7 7 19 II Ja
9 Paul Schütz Bisch. Gym. Petrinum Linz, 6 8 2,5 4,5 3,5 18,5 II Ja
Fabian Hinterer BG/BRG Bad Ischl, 8B 1,5 4,5 4,5 8 18,5 II Ja
11 Mario Mühlböck BORG Grieskirchen, 7B 7,5 4,5 1 5 18 II Ja
Maximilian Allinger-Csollich BRG Innsbruck, Adolf-Pichler-Platz, 7D 6,5 3,5 0,5 7,5 18 II Ja
Veronika Kreuzer Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium Passau, 12 8 3 3 4 18 II
14 Sebastian Aichhorn Akademisches Gymnasium Salzburg, 6C 8 3 1 5 17 III Ja
Katharina Kreuzer Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium Passau, 11 0 4,5 4,5 8 17 III
16 Clemens Brüser BG Bludenz, 7K2 5 3,5 7 0,5 16 III Ja
Vera Gebert BG/BRG/SRG Innsbruck, Reithmannstr., 8S 0 5 4,5 6,5 16 III Ja
18 Roland Guttenberg BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 6I 8 5,5 2 0 15,5 III Ja
Benedikt Spiegel BRG und BORG Dornbirn Schoren, 8I 8 4 0,5 3 15,5 III Ja
20 Armin Hinterreither BHAK/HTL Freistadt, 2HAWL 0,5 2,5 4,5 7,5 15 III
Bence Horvath HTL Bregenz, 4HE 7,5 2,5 1 4 15 III
Lukas Nagler BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 8B 4 5,5 1,5 4 15 III
23 Simon Wegan BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 5B 7 2,5 2 2,5 14 III
Lukas Wögerer BRG Linz, Fadingerstraße, 6A 0 8 1 5 14 III
25 Veronika Zeindl Adalbert-Stifter-Gymnasium Passau, 11 4 2 1,5 6 13,5 III
26 Florian Wiedemair BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 7I 0,5 0,5 3 8 12
27 Michael Kerschbaum BG/BRG Bad Ischl, 8A 0 1,5 2 8 11,5
Jennifer Schranz BG/BRG/SRG Innsbruck, Reithmannstr., 8B 0,5 2 3,5 5,5 11,5
Arif Celik BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 8D 0 3,5 0 8 11,5
30 Florian Koppenberger BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 8B 1 2 3,5 4,5 11
31 Bernhard Heinzelreiter HTBLA Leonding, 3DHDV 0 4 6 0 10
32 Christian Haas HTBLA Steyr, 4AHMEP 0,5 3 0 6 9,5
33 Rupert Bachler Christian-Doppler-Gymnasium Salzburg, 5C 0,5 0,5 0 8 9
Klara Hultsch Stiftsgymnasium Wilhering, 7B 0,5 3 1,5 4 9
35 Natascha Mahanta BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 6B 0,5 0 1,5 6,5 8,5
Christoph Senoner BG/BRG/SRG Innsbruck, Reithmannstr., 8B 5,5 3 0 0 8,5
37 Wolfgang Gottwald BG/BRG Bad Ischl, 8A 0 3 3 2 8
38 Jakob Maier BG Salzburg Nonntal, 5A 0,5 0 1 6 7,5
Anna Brötzner HTBLA Salzburg, 2AHBG 0 0 1 6,5 7,5
Stefan Kitic Akademisches Gymnasium Salzburg, 7.(6es) 0,5 2,5 4,5 0 7,5
41 Astrid Reisinger BG/BRG Enns, 5B 0,5 3 0 3,5 7
Birgit Zwielehner ORG der Franziskanerinnen Vöcklabruck, 7B 3,5 2,5 1 0 7
Daniel Schennach Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck, 7D 0 3 1,5 2,5 7
44 Alexander Stadler WRG Salzburg, 5C 1 4 0,5 0 5,5
Clara Distler BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 6C 0 2,5 1,5 1,5 5,5
Elisabeth Schneckenreiter BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 7A 0,5 2 2,5 0,5 5,5
47 Timo Reichert BRG Linz, Fadingerstraße, 6 0 1,5 1,5 2 5
48 Lukas Mayrhofer BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 6A 0,5 4 0 0 4,5
Celestine Stockinger BRG Linz-Süd, 6A 0,5 2 1,5 0,5 4,5
50 Daylen Thimm BG/BRG/SRG Innsbruck, Reithmannstr., 6B 0 0,5 3 0,5 4
Philipp Auer BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 7I 0,5 2 1 0,5 4
Felix Mayr BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 8B 0 3 1 0 4
53 Hemant Kunj BG/BRG/SRG Innsbruck, Reithmannstr., 6B 0,5 1 0 2 3,5
Marlene Thalhammer WRG Salzburg, 6C 3 0,5 0 0 3,5
Caroline Mayr Wirtschaftskundl. Realgymn. Ursulinen Innsbruck, 7B 0,5 2 1 0 3,5
Vanessa Vierlinger Akademisches Gymnasium Linz, 7B 0 1,5 2 0 3,5
Alexander Felgel-Farnholz BG/BRG Bad Ischl, 8A 0,5 2 0 1 3,5
Manuel Lemmerer BG/BRG Bad Ischl, 8A 0 2 0,5 1 3,5
Samuel Aspöck BG/BRG Schärding, 8RB 0,5 3 0 0 3,5
60 Gabriel Schedlberger BG/BRG Wels, Anton-Bruckner-Straße, 5N 0,5 1 1 0,5 3
Dado Rodic Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster, 7 0 3 0 0 3
Daniel Poinstingl BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 8B 0 2 0 1 3
63 Eva Mühlberger BRG Linz, Fadingerstraße, 6 0 1 1 0,5 2,5
Marko Watzko BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 7B 0 2 0,5 0 2,5
65 Stefan Schöberl BG/BRG Wels, Anton-Bruckner-Straße, 6B 0 0,5 1 0,5 2
66 Rita Höller BG/BRG Enns, 6B 0 0 0 0 0

Obertraun, 9. April 2013

Statistik