44. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Bundeswettbewerb für Fortgeschrittene (Teil 1)

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis T 2
1 Dekai Dong BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 7Q 7 8 8 8 31 I Ja
Levi Anton Haunschmid BG/BRG Freistadt, 6A 8 8 7 8 31 I Ja
Bernd Prach BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8cdgi 8 7 8 8 31 I Ja
4 Moritz Hiebler BG/BRG Köflach, 7.C 8 7 8 7 30 II Ja
Michael Missethan BG/BRG Gleisdorf, 8.A 7 8 7 8 30 II Ja
6 Georg Maierhofer BG/BRG Mürzzuschlag, 8BRG 7 6 8 8 29 II Ja
7 Dexin Dong BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 7Q 8 4 7 8 27 II Ja
Josef Greilhuber BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 6A 4 8 7 8 27 II Ja
9 Jakob Führer BG/BRG Freistadt, 8B 3 7 8 8 26 II Ja
10 Jakob Steininger BRG Wien 1, Schottenbastei, 8A 8 8 8 0 24 III Ja
11 Nepomuk Krenn BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 8E 8 7 8 0 23 III Ja
12 Benedict Bauer BG/BRG/SRG Innsbruck, Reithmannstr., 8C 0 6 7 8 21 III Ja
13 David Kaltenbrunner HTBLA Steyr, 4AHMEP 3 3 5 8 19 III Ja
14 Clemens Andritsch BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8C 0 8 7 2 17 III Ja
15 Valentin Hübner Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 6D 1 8 6 0 15 III Ja
16 Jakob Moosbauer BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 7N 3 4 6 1 14 III Ja
17 Ingrid Vukusic BORG Salzburg Nonntal, 8C 3 6 4 0 13 III Ja
18 Felix Schmid BG Wien 9, Wasagasse, 8B 0 8 4 0 12 III Ja
19 Fabian Hinterer BG/BRG Bad Ischl, 8B 2 3 6 0 11 Ja
20 Vera Gebert BG/BRG/SRG Innsbruck, Reithmannstr., 8S 4 1 5 0 10 Ja
Julian Mache BG/BRG Graz Carneri, 6 b 0 1 8 1 10 Ja
Paul Schütz Bisch. Gym. Petrinum Linz, 6B 0 4 6 0 10 Ja
Benedikt Spiegel BRG und BORG Dornbirn Schoren, 8I 2 2 6 0 10 Ja
Sergey Yurkevich BRG Wien 3, Radetzkystraße, 7A 1 1 6 2 10 Ja
25 Amina Abdurrahman Lycée français de Vienne, 8 0 3 6 0 9 Ja
26 Konstantin Andritsch BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 4.B 0 2 4 2 8 Ja
Bruno Perreaux Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 5A 4 0 4 0 8 Ja
28 Roland Guttenberg BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 6I 0 2 5 0 7
Viet Anh Nguyen BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7B 0 1 6 0 7
Andreas Ulm HTL Leoben, 3 AHWIL 4 1 2 0 7
31 Florian Fürnsinn BG/BRG Wien 19, Billrothstraße 73, 5C 0 1 5 0 6
Constantin Grave BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 5A 0 1 5 0 6
Mario Mühlböck BORG Grieskirchen, 7B 0 1 4 1 6
Werner Stefan Petti BORG Wien 3, Landstraßer Hauptstraße, 7A 0 3 3 0 6
Heinz Prach BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7.b 0 2 4 0 6
Gerda Prach BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6A 1 2 3 0 6
37 Stefan Brunner BG/BRG Mürzzuschlag, 8ARG 2 1 2 0 5
Mischa Elkner Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 6D 0 1 4 0 5
Daniel Wimmer BG/BRG Mödling, Franz-Keim-Gasse, 6Cg 3 1 1 0 5
40 Clemens Brüser BG Bludenz, 7K2 0 0 4 0 4
41 Maximilian Allinger-Csollich BRG Innsbruck, Adolf-Pichler-Platz, 7D 2 1 0 0 3
42 Sebastian Aichhorn Akademisches Gymnasium Salzburg, 4cs 0 2 0 0 2
Anna Niggas BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 7B 0 1 1 0 2
44 Andrea Triebl BG/BRG Graz, Pestalozzistrasse, 7.a 0 0 1 0 1

Raach am Hochgebirge, 2. Mai 2013

Statistik