46. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Bundeswettbewerb für Fortgeschrittene (Teil 1)

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis T 2
1 Josef Greilhuber BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 8A 8 8 8 8 32 I Ja
Levi Anton Haunschmid BG/BRG Freistadt, 8A 8 8 8 8 32 I Ja
Matthias Reich-Rohrwig Lycée français de Vienne, 8D 8 8 8 8 32 I Ja
Andreas Ulm HTL Leoben, 5AHWIL 8 8 8 8 32 I Ja
5 Konstantin Andritsch BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6B 8 8 7 8 31 II Ja
Alexander Hein BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 7A 8 8 7 8 31 II Ja
Mischa Elkner Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 8D 7 8 8 8 31 II Ja
Valentin Hübner Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 8D 8 8 7 8 31 II Ja
9 Paul Schütz Bisch. Gym. Petrinum Linz, 8B 6 8 8 8 30 II Ja
Johannes Droschl BG/BRG Leibnitz, 7B 8 8 7 7 30 II Ja
Florian Fürnsinn BG/BRG Wien 19, Billrothstraße 73, 7C 7 7 8 8 30 II Ja
Daniel Wimmer BG/BRG Mödling, Franz-Keim-Gasse, 8C 7 8 7 8 30 II Ja
13 Peter Ralbovsky Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 7.br 8 8 8 1 25 III Ja
Vivian Obernosterer BG/BRG Graz, Lichtenfelsgasse, 8C 8 8 8 1 25 III
Julia Stadlmann BG/BRG Judenburg, 7B 8 8 7 2 25 III Ja
16 Simon Breneis BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 6A 8 0 8 8 24 III Ja
Benedikt Andritsch BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7A 8 7 8 1 24 III Ja
Bruno Perreaux Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 7A 1 8 8 7 24 III Ja
Simon Wegan BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 7B 7 1 8 8 24 III Ja
Edwin Frieser BG Wien 16, Maroltingergasse, 8A 1 8 7 8 24 III
21 Bernhard Kralofsky Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 7D 0 7 8 8 23 Ja
Gerda Prach BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8A 0 8 7 8 23
Miklós Zsigmond Horváth BG/BORG Feldkirch, Schillerstraße, 7D 7 7 8 1 23 Ja
24 Dominik Gschaider HTL Leoben, 5 AHWIL 6 7 8 1 22
25 Lukas Letuha HTL Wien 3, Rennweg, 2AM 6 7 7 1 21
26 Astrid Reisinger BG/BRG Enns, 7B 4 8 8 0 20
27 Adrian Steinmann BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6B 0 8 8 3 19
Anna Brötzner HTBLA Salzburg, 4AHBG 7 5 7 0 19
29 Susanna Weinberger BG/BRG Freistadt, 7B 5 5 7 1 18
30 Lukas Mayrhofer BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 8A 7 0 3 7 17
31 Constantin Grave BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 7A 0 8 8 0 16
Nicolas Griebenow Stiftsgymnasium Kremsmünster, 7A 0 8 8 0 16
Timo Reichert BRG Linz, Fadingerstraße, 8ANW 7 1 8 0 16
34 Alexander Söllinger BG/BRG Weiz, 7B 6 1 7 1 15
35 Jonas Pohn HTBLA Vöcklabruck, 1BHWIM 0 1 8 4 13
Eva Mühlberger BRG Linz, Fadingerstraße, 8C 4 0 8 1 13
37 Christoph Pichler G/WRG der Kreuzschwestern Linz, 7B 0 0 8 4 12
38 Doris Prach BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7A 0 0 7 0 7
Jakob Maier BG Salzburg Nonntal, 7A 0 5 1 1 7
40 Filip Hörtner HTBLA Kapfenberg, 3AHME 0 1 1 0 2

Raach am Hochgebirge, 2. Mai 2015

Statistik