47. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Bundeswettbewerb für Fortgeschrittene (Teil 1)

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis T 2
1 Simon Breneis BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 7A 7 7 8 7 29 I Ja
2 Miklós Zsigmond Horváth BG/BORG Feldkirch, Schillerstraße, 8D 8 8 7 2 25 I Ja
3 Bruno Perreaux Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 8A 8 0 8 8 24 I Ja
4 Johannes Droschl BG/BRG Leibnitz, 8B 7 8 1 7 23 I Ja
5 Constantin Grave BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 8A 1 8 8 3 20 II
Armin Hinterreither BHAK/HTL Freistadt, 5AHWIL 7 3 4 6 20 II
7 Alexander Hein BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 8A 1 8 8 2 19 II Ja
8 Lukas Letuha HTL Wien 3, Rennweg, 3AM 0 8 8 2 18 II Ja
9 Konstantin Andritsch BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7B 1 8 8 0 17 II Ja
Florian Fürnsinn BG/BRG Wien 19, Billrothstraße 73, 8C 1 0 8 8 17 II Ja
Bernhard Kralofsky Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 8D 0 8 8 1 17 II Ja
12 Doris Prach BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8A 6 2 8 0 16 III Ja
Susanna Weinberger BG/BRG Freistadt, 8B 1 8 5 2 16 III Ja
14 Konstantin Mark BG/BORG Feldkirch, Schillerstraße, 7D 0 8 5 1 14 III Ja
Maximilian Hofer BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 7A 1 7 6 0 14 III Ja
Laurenz Kohlbach Stiftsgymnasium St. Paul, 6B 0 3 4 7 14 III Ja
Simon Wegan BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 8B 1 2 4 7 14 III Ja
18 Alexander Stadler WRG Salzburg, 8CN 8 0 0 5 13 III Ja
Thomas Speckhofer BG Vöcklabruck, 6B 0 8 4 1 13 III Ja
Karin Wittek BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 8A 0 3 8 2 13 III Ja
Anna Brötzner HTBLA Salzburg, 5AHBG 0 8 3 2 13 III Ja
Julia Stadlmann BG/BRG Judenburg, 8B 1 1 3 8 13 III
Pascal Jelinek BRG Wien 10, Pichelmayergasse, 7A 1 3 7 2 13 III Ja
24 Christoph Pichler G/WRG der Kreuzschwestern Linz, 8B 1 2 8 1 12 EE
Florian Schimek BRG Wiener Neustadt, Gröhrmühlgasse, 8A 0 7 5 0 12
26 Markus Walder BRG Innsbruck, Adolf-Pichler-Platz, 6C 0 8 2 1 11 EE Ja
Jakob Maier BG Salzburg Nonntal, 8A 0 8 2 1 11 EE
Alexander Söllinger BG/BRG Weiz, 8B 1 0 8 2 11 EE
Benedikt Andritsch BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8A 1 1 8 1 11 EE
Benedikt Buchecker BG Wien 16, Maroltingergasse, 6A 0 1 3 7 11 Ja
Jonas Pohn HTBLA Vöcklabruck, 2BHWIM 6 2 2 1 11 Ja
32 Nikola Negovanovic Musikgymnasium Wien, Neustiftgasse, 4A 0 1 7 2 10 Ja
33 Daniel Neubauer BG/BRG Mödling, Franz-Keim-Gasse, 7M 0 3 4 2 9
34 Tobias Lechner Europagymnasium Klagenfurt, 8A 1 3 3 1 8
35 Rossen Nenov Schottengymnasium Wien, 7B 0 3 0 4 7
Michael Mayer BG/BRG Köflach, 6C 1 1 4 1 7
37 Katharina Schindegger BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 5A 0 1 3 2 6
38 Daren Thimm BG/BRG/SRG Innsbruck, Reithmannstr., 6AS 0 3 2 0 5
Isabel Pretterhofer HLW Graz, Schrödingerstraße, 3HLKA 0 1 1 3 5
40 Astrid Reisinger BG/BRG Enns, 8B 0 1 3 0 4

Raach am Hochgebirge, 1. Mai 2016

Statistik