49. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Bundeswettbewerb für Fortgeschrittene (Teil 1)

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis T 2
1 Laurenz Kohlbach Stiftsgymnasium St. Paul, 8B 8 8 8 8 32 I scl Ja
2 Veronika Schreitter BG/BRG Mödling, Keimgasse, 8M 7 4 8 7 26 I Ja
3 Jonas Pohn HTBLA Vöcklabruck, 4AHWIM 8 0 8 7 23 I Ja
4 Jakob de Raaij Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 7C 0 8 8 3 19 II Ja
Daniel Holmes BG Wien 8, Albertgasse, 8B 2 8 8 1 19 II Ja
6 Thiemo Dsubanko BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7B 1 5 8 4 18 II Ja
7 Franz Gerhold BG/BRG/SRG Innsbruck, Reithmannstr., 7A 0 0 8 8 16 II Ja
Michael Schmidt Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 7D 0 0 8 8 16 II Ja
Nadja Vohradsky BRG Innsbruck, Adolf-Pichler-Platz, 8C 0 0 8 8 16 II Ja
Markus Walder BRG Innsbruck, Adolf-Pichler-Platz, 8C 0 0 8 8 16 II Ja
11 Lukas Letuha HTL Wien 3, Rennweg, 5AM 1 0 8 6 15 III Ja
Lydia Rysavy BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 7C 1 5 8 1 15 III Ja
13 Thomas Speckhofer BG Vöcklabruck, 8B 8 2 3 0 13 III Ja
14 Dorian Jost Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 6C 1 3 8 0 12 III Ja
Stefanie Rauch BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 8B 0 1 8 3 12 III Ja
Lorenz Hübel Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 6C 0 2 8 2 12 III Ja
17 Michael Reitmeir HTBLVA Innsbruck, Anichstraße, 4AHEL 0 0 8 3 11 III Ja
Sebastian Fellner BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8B 1 0 8 2 11 III Ja
Michael Mayer BG/BRG Köflach, 8C 1 0 8 2 11 III Ja
20 Maria Hammer G/WRG der Kreuzschwestern Linz, 7BW 0 1 8 0 9 EE Ja
Lukas Ertl BG Graz, Georgigasse, 7I 1 0 8 0 9 EE Ja
Emil Hartl BG/BRG Mödling, Keimgasse, 7M 0 1 0 8 9 EE Ja
Dimitri Buryak Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 8D 1 0 8 0 9 EE Ja
Alexis Sursock G/WRG Wien 19, Maria Regina, 7A 0 0 7 2 9 Ja
25 Anna-Maria Eggetsberger BG/BRG Enns, 6G 1 0 7 0 8
26 Tobias Steinkellner BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 7L 0 5 1 1 7
27 Felix Hinterreiter BG/BRG Freistadt, 7A 4 0 0 1 5
Oskar Kleinoscheg BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7B 0 3 0 2 5
Benedikt Buchecker BG Wien 16, Maroltingergasse, 8A 1 1 1 2 5
30 Benjamin Kattnig Europagymnasium Klagenfurt, 6A 0 0 1 3 4
Teresa Reisner BG Graz, Georgigasse, 7I 0 3 0 1 4
Kevin Nguyen BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8B 1 0 0 3 4
33 Minh Hieu Nguyen BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6A 1 0 1 1 3
34 Seungchan Hwang BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 7A 1 0 0 1 2
35 Lubing Christa Ruan Österreichische Schule Budapest, 2B 0 0 1 0 1
Oskar Schmölz BG Wien 19, Gymnasiumstraße, 6A 0 0 1 0 1
Francesca Hemetsberger BG/BRG Gmunden, 7CR 0 0 1 0 1
Daniela Thurnher BG Dornbirn, 7C 0 0 0 1 1
39 Timna Plöchl BG/BRG Freistadt, 7A 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas Bogner BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 8C 0 0 0 0 0

Raach am Hochgebirge, 29. April 2018

Statistik