50. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Bundeswettbewerb – Vorrunde

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis T 2
1 Thiemo Dsubanko BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8B 1 8 8 8 25 I Ja
2 Nina Mitrović BRG Wien 19, Krottenbachstraße, 6C 0 7 4 8 19 I Ja
Lorenz Hübel Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 7C 0 7 6 6 19 I Ja
4 Dorian Jost Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 7C 0 7 7 0 14 II Ja
Manuel Trimmel BG/BRG Graz, Kirchengasse, 7D 0 7 7 0 14 II Ja
Michael Schmidt Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 8D 2 4 7 1 14 II Ja
7 Lydia Rysavy Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 8A 0 8 4 1 13 II Ja
Jakob de Raaij Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 8C 1 7 5 0 13 II Ja
Matthäus Ragg Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 8D 1 6 6 0 13 II Ja
10 Michael Reitmeir HTBLVA Innsbruck, Anichstraße, 5AHEL 0 7 4 1 12 II Ja
11 Jonas Pohn HTBLA Vöcklabruck, 5AHWIM 0 1 7 3 11 III Ja
12 Minh Hieu Nguyen BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7A 1 8 0 1 10 III Ja
Oskar Schmölz BG Wien 19, Gymnasiumstraße, 7A 2 7 0 1 10 III Ja
14 Felix Hinterreiter BG/BRG Freistadt, 8A 0 7 1 1 9 III Ja
Lukas Ertl BG Graz, Georgigasse, 8I 0 1 5 3 9 III Ja
Benjamin Hofer BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 8AR 2 1 5 1 9 III Ja
Michael Hollnbuchner BRG Linz, Fadingerstraße, 6A 4 1 4 0 9 III Ja
18 Lubing Christa Ruan Österreichische Schule Budapest, 3B 1 7 0 0 8 III Ja
Tobias Steinkellner BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 8L 0 1 7 0 8 III Ja
Zsolt Tarka BRG Wien 1, Schottenbastei, 6A 2 0 5 1 8 III Ja
Lina Maltrovsky BG/BRG Wien 3, Boerhaavegasse, 8C 2 1 5 0 8 III Ja
Maria Hammer G/WRG der Kreuzschwestern Linz, 8BWRG 1 3 4 0 8 III
23 Franz Gerhold BG/BRG/SRG Innsbruck, Reithmannstr., 8A 0 0 7 0 7
Alexis Sursock G/WRG Wien 19, Maria Regina, 8A 0 1 5 1 7
25 Doris Obermaier BRG Wien 1, Schottenbastei, 5A 0 6 0 0 6 Ja
Stefanie Rauch BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 8A 0 6 0 0 6
Anna Lenz BRG Graz, Petersgasse, 7B 2 0 3 1 6 Ja
28 Patrick Piermayr Gymnasium Theresianische Akademie, 6A 0 1 4 0 5 Ja
Melinda Bauer BG/BRG Graz, Pestalozzistrasse, 7A 0 3 1 1 5
30 Benjamin Kattnig Europagymnasium Klagenfurt, 7A 1 3 0 0 4
Katharina Schindegger BG/BRG Feldkirch, Rebberggasse, 8A 1 1 2 0 4
32 Anna-Maria Eggetsberger BG/BRG Enns, 7G 2 1 0 0 3
Seungchan Hwang BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 8A 0 1 2 0 3
Oskar Kleinoscheg BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8B 1 0 2 0 3
Gabriel Kogler BG/BORG St. Johann, 8C 2 0 1 0 3
36 Elias Durz BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 6B 1 0 0 1 2
Julius Stolz BRG Linz, Hamerlingstraße, 6B 1 0 1 0 2
Maximilian Gruber BG/BRG Linz, Ramsauerstraße, 7N 0 0 1 1 2
39 Melanie Mattersberger BG/BRG Lienz, 6A 0 1 0 0 1
Eva-Maria Haslhofer BG/BRG Freistadt, 7A 0 1 0 0 1

Raach am Hochgebirge, 5. Mai 2019

Statistik