43. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Bundeswettbewerb für Fortgeschrittene (Teil 1)

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis T 2
1 Bernd Prach BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7.c 8 7 8 8 31 I Ja
2 Levi Anton Haunschmid BG/BRG Freistadt, 5A 8 8 8 2 26 I Ja
3 Michael Missethan BG/BRG Gleisdorf, 7.a 8 8 8 1 25 I Ja
4 Dekai Dong BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 6Q 2 7 8 7 24 II Ja
Stefan Koller Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 8D 8 8 8 0 24 II Ja
6 Georg Maierhofer BG/BRG Mürzzuschlag, 7B 6 8 8 1 23 II Ja
7 Johannes Girsch Don Bosco-Gymnasium Unterwaltersdorf, 8R 5 8 8 1 22 II Ja
8 Nepomuk Krenn BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 7E 4 7 8 1 20 II Ja
Felix Mittag BG/BRG Enns, 8A 4 7 8 1 20 II Ja
10 Jakob Steininger BRG Wien 1, Schottenbastei, 7A 2 7 8 1 18 III Ja
Ricarda Stellner BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 8B 1 8 8 1 18 III Ja
12 Clemens Andritsch BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7C 2 6 1 8 17 III Ja
Nastassia Grimm BRG Innsbruck, Adolf-Pichler-Platz, 8C 8 1 7 1 17 III Ja
Lusa Zhan Wiedner Gymnasium Wien, 7E 7 2 7 1 17 III Ja
15 Maximilian Domberger HTBLA Kapfenberg, 5AHMIA 2 1 5 8 16 III Ja
16 Jakob Führer BG/BRG Freistadt, 7B 2 7 4 1 14 Ja
Magdalena Simma HLW Rankweil, 5B 1 1 4 8 14 Ja
18 Jakob Moosbauer BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 6N 3 1 8 1 13 Ja
Ingrid Vukusic BORG Salzburg Nonntal, 7C 1 3 8 1 13 Ja
20 Josef Greilhuber BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 5A 2 3 6 1 12 Ja
Florian Wiedemair BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 6I 0 1 7 4 12 Ja
22 Moritz Hiebler BG/BRG Köflach, 6.C 2 4 3 2 11 Ja
Johannes Mader BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 6C 1 2 7 1 11 Ja
Heinz Prach BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6.B 0 2 8 1 11 Ja
25 David Kaltenbrunner HTBLA Steyr, 3AHMEP 0 1 8 1 10
Lukas Nagler BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 7B 0 2 7 1 10
Nadine Resch BG/BRG Leibnitz, 6B 0 1 8 1 10
28 Jakob Michl BG/BRG Freistadt, 8A 0 4 4 1 9
29 Dexin Dong BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 6Q 1 0 6 1 8
Michael Hahn BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 7A 0 4 2 2 8
Fabian Hinterer BG/BRG Bad Ischl, 7Bn 0 6 2 0 8
Daniel Wimmer BG/BRG Mödling, Franz-Keim-Gasse, 5CIG 0 2 6 0 8
33 Philipp Eisingerich BG/BRG/WRG Wien 13, Wenzgasse, 7C 1 2 4 0 7
Claudia Leimhofer BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 8B 0 3 2 2 7
Lukas Posch BG/BRG Leibnitz, 7A 1 2 4 0 7
36 Benedikt Spiegel BRG und BORG Dornbirn Schoren, 7I 0 1 4 1 6
37 Carolina Donà BG/BRG Wien 3, Kundmanngasse, 7C 2 1 1 1 5
Julian Mache BG/BRG Graz Carneri, 5.b 0 0 4 1 5
39 Florian Kühteubl BRG Wiener Neustadt, Gröhrmühlgasse, 6A 1 1 2 0 4
Daniel Windisch BG/BRG Leibnitz, 7A 0 1 2 1 4
41 Benedikt Andritsch BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 4a 1 1 1 0 3
42 Maria Fritthum Akademisches Gymnasium Wien, 7.C 0 1 0 1 2
Elisabeth Schneckenreiter BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 6A 0 1 0 1 2
44 Corinna Mathwieser BG/BRG Graz Carneri, 6A 0 1 0 0 1

Raach am Hochgebirge, 18. Mai 2012

Statistik